Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Eagles Cup - U13

10.9. - 11.9.2022 Vaasan Sähkö Areena | Suomi
Sunnuntai 11.9.2022
Harjoitus 1 @ 11:00

Kiekko-Espoo EKS

Hermes punainen

9 - 3

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
00:11
0 - 1
Näreaho Eetu (Pesola Sasu)
00:11
0 - 1
Näreaho Eetu (Pesola Sasu)
Ruslan Piterski (Jasper Hintsala)
1 - 1
00:18
00:18
1 - 1
Ruslan Piterski (Jasper Hintsala)
Emil Fagerholm (Manu Vähäsöyrinki)
2 - 1
04:27
04:27
2 - 1
Emil Fagerholm (Manu Vähäsöyrinki)
Lucas Aulin (Jasper Hintsala)
3 - 1
08:09
08:09
3 - 1
Lucas Aulin (Jasper Hintsala)
08:45
3 - 2
Pesola Sasu (Elo Aatu)
08:45
3 - 2
Pesola Sasu (Elo Aatu)
Manu Vähäsöyrinki (Lenni Ukonlinna, Niko Aarnio)
4 - 2
18:16
18:16
4 - 2
Manu Vähäsöyrinki (Lenni Ukonlinna, Niko Aarnio)
Emil Fagerholm YV
5 - 2
18:38
18:38
5 - 2
Emil Fagerholm yv
Ruslan Piterski (Juho Kuntanen, Eelis Vehmanen)
6 - 2
21:01
21:01
6 - 2
Ruslan Piterski (Juho Kuntanen, Eelis Vehmanen)
Juho Kuntanen
7 - 2
23:26
23:26
7 - 2
Juho Kuntanen
Juho Kuntanen (Emil Fagerholm)
8 - 2
25:32
25:32
8 - 2
Juho Kuntanen (Emil Fagerholm)
Ruslan Piterski (Eelis Vehmanen)
9 - 2
25:42
25:42
9 - 2
Ruslan Piterski (Eelis Vehmanen)
27:42
9 - 3
Näreaho Eetu YV (Pesola Sasu)
27:42
9 - 3
Näreaho Eetu yv (Pesola Sasu)
 
Rangaistukset
 
03:52
2 min
Näreaho Iivari (Kampitus)
03:52
2 min
Näreaho Iivari
(Kampitus)
18:26
2 min
Salminen Mico (Kampitus)
18:26
2 min
Salminen Mico
(Kampitus)
Eemeli Anttila (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
26:09
26:09
2 min
Eemeli Anttila
(Koukkaaminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Samuel Niemi 5 + 2
 
Seppälä Luka 11 + 11
Kiekko-Espoo EKS, Samuel Niemi
5 + 2
Hermes punainen, Seppälä Luka
11 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Lucas Aulin97
Kyle Boll92
Juho Kuntanen90
Manu Vähäsöyrinki84
Jasper Hintsala77
Eemeli Anttila63
Eelis Vehmanen45
Ruslan Piterski43
Niko Aarnio37
Jesper Nordström36
Emil Fagerholm25
Lenni Ukonlinna24
Matias Katas21
Samuel Niemi10
Jesse Vendel8
 
97Elo Aatu
66Näreaho Iivari
63Näreaho Eetu
62Harald Anton
58Peltoniemi Peetu
48Elo Nella
47Salminen Mico
46Pesola Sasu
35Seppälä Luka
18Lind Ville
16Pippola Iiro
13Vapola Roni
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
97
Lucas Aulin
92
Kyle Boll
90
Juho Kuntanen
84
Manu Vähäsöyrinki
77
Jasper Hintsala
63
Eemeli Anttila
45
Eelis Vehmanen
43
Ruslan Piterski
37
Niko Aarnio
36
Jesper Nordström
25
Emil Fagerholm
24
Lenni Ukonlinna
21
Matias Katas
10
Samuel Niemi
8
Jesse Vendel
Hermes punainen
97
Elo Aatu
66
Näreaho Iivari
63
Näreaho Eetu
62
Harald Anton
58
Peltoniemi Peetu
48
Elo Nella
47
Salminen Mico
46
Pesola Sasu
35
Seppälä Luka
18
Lind Ville
16
Pippola Iiro
13
Vapola Roni
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com