Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Eagles Cup - U13

10.9. - 11.9.2022 Vaasan Sähkö Areena | Suomi
Lauantai 10.9.2022
Harjoitus 1 @ 18:00

Skellefteå AIK

Cobrat

6 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Viggo Tibbelin (Ale Nilsson Esserud)
1 - 0
02:14
02:14
1 - 0
Viggo Tibbelin (Ale Nilsson Esserud)
08:33
1 - 1
Ikola Akseli YV (Molchun Daria)
08:33
1 - 1
Ikola Akseli yv2 (Molchun Daria)
10:04
1 - 2
Ylikauma Akseli YV (Molchun Daria)
10:04
1 - 2
Ylikauma Akseli yv2 (Molchun Daria)
Milton Westermark (Elias Möst Kristiansen)
2 - 2
14:28
14:28
2 - 2
Milton Westermark (Elias Möst Kristiansen)
Hjalmar Östlund (Ed Forsjäll)
3 - 2
14:57
14:57
3 - 2
Hjalmar Östlund (Ed Forsjäll)
15:48
3 - 3
Molchun Daria (Ylikauma Akseli)
15:48
3 - 3
Molchun Daria (Ylikauma Akseli)
Viggo Tibbelin YV (Melker Lindmark)
4 - 3
19:48
19:48
4 - 3
Viggo Tibbelin yv (Melker Lindmark)
21:41
4 - 4
Ikola Akseli
21:41
4 - 4
Ikola Akseli
Ed Forsjäll SR (Knut Lundgren)
5 - 4
24:43
24:43
5 - 4
Ed Forsjäll sr (Knut Lundgren)
Hjalmar Östlund (Julius Höglund Renling)
6 - 4
25:09
25:09
6 - 4
Hjalmar Östlund (Julius Höglund Renling)
26:44
6 - 5
Ikola Akseli (Molchun Daria, Vatjus-Anttila Jesse)
26:44
6 - 5
Ikola Akseli (Molchun Daria, Vatjus-Anttila Jesse)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Julius Höglund Renling (Laitataklaus)
10 min
07:24
07:24
10 min
Julius Höglund Renling
(Laitataklaus)
Ebbe Mossberg (Kampitus)
2 min
08:28
08:28
2 min
Ebbe Mossberg
(Kampitus)
Alfred Rönnberg (Sääntöjen vastainen taklaus)
2 min
09:17
09:17
2 min
Alfred Rönnberg
(Sääntöjen vastainen taklaus)
12:18
2 min
Mikkola Aatu (Väkivaltaisuus)
12:18
2 min
Mikkola Aatu
(Väkivaltaisuus)
18:05
2 min
Yppärilä Eppu (Kampitus)
18:05
2 min
Yppärilä Eppu
(Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Gabriel Mattsson 10 + 6
 
Vierimaa Jimi 11 + 28
Skellefteå AIK, Gabriel Mattsson
10 + 6
Cobrat, Vierimaa Jimi
11 + 28
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Milton Westermark98
Knut Lundgren95
Julius Höglund Renling93
Alfred Rönnberg88
Ale Nilsson Esserud87
Vincent Lundmark84
Hjalmar Östlund77
Josef Chebil70
Gabriel Mattsson68
Ed Forsjäll66
Ebbe Mossberg63
Elias Möst Kristiansen59
Kean Olfsson42
Viggo Tibbelin14
Melker Lindmark11
 
88Yppärilä Eppu
87Kotila Eetu
77Mikkola Samu
61Häkkinen Viljami
47Ylikauma Akseli
42Lehtola Erkka
40Törmikoski Tuukka
31Vierimaa Jimi
21Mäkinen Arttu
20Molchun Daria
18Vuoti Aatu
14Tarujärvi Juuso
9Ikola Akseli
8Vatjus-Anttila Jesse
7Mikkola Aatu
4Andersson Jerry
Skellefteå AIK
98
Milton Westermark
95
Knut Lundgren
93
Julius Höglund Renling
88
Alfred Rönnberg
87
Ale Nilsson Esserud
84
Vincent Lundmark
77
Hjalmar Östlund
70
Josef Chebil
68
Gabriel Mattsson
66
Ed Forsjäll
63
Ebbe Mossberg
59
Elias Möst Kristiansen
42
Kean Olfsson
14
Viggo Tibbelin
11
Melker Lindmark
Cobrat
88
Yppärilä Eppu
87
Kotila Eetu
77
Mikkola Samu
61
Häkkinen Viljami
47
Ylikauma Akseli
42
Lehtola Erkka
40
Törmikoski Tuukka
31
Vierimaa Jimi
21
Mäkinen Arttu
20
Molchun Daria
18
Vuoti Aatu
14
Tarujärvi Juuso
9
Ikola Akseli
8
Vatjus-Anttila Jesse
7
Mikkola Aatu
4
Andersson Jerry
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com