Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Eagles Cup - U13

10.9. - 11.9.2022 Vaasan Sähkö Areena | Suomi
Lauantai 10.9.2022
Harjoitus 1 @ 19:00

Vaasan Sport Keltainen

Ylivieskan Jääkarhut

3 - 6

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
03:54
0 - 1
Röyttä Topi RL
03:54
0 - 1
Röyttä Topi rl
13:08
0 - 2
Jokinen Niilo (Kauppinen Tuukka, Röyttä Topi)
13:08
0 - 2
Jokinen Niilo (Kauppinen Tuukka, Röyttä Topi)
13:21
0 - 3
Marjakangas Jade
13:21
0 - 3
Marjakangas Jade
Elmer Tukkola (Oskari Söderman, Teemu Högander)
1 - 3
18:13
18:13
1 - 3
Elmer Tukkola (Oskari Söderman, Teemu Högander)
18:44
1 - 4
Lämpsä Tuomas (Jokinen Niilo, Manninen Aleksi)
18:44
1 - 4
Lämpsä Tuomas (Jokinen Niilo, Manninen Aleksi)
Joona Keskitalo
2 - 4
20:23
20:23
2 - 4
Joona Keskitalo
21:57
2 - 5
Jokinen Niilo (Marjakangas Jade)
21:57
2 - 5
Jokinen Niilo (Marjakangas Jade)
Yenna Kolmonen
3 - 5
22:32
22:32
3 - 5
Yenna Kolmonen
26:58
3 - 6
Jokinen Niilo
26:58
3 - 6
Jokinen Niilo
 
Rangaistukset
 
13:50
2 min
Marjakangas Eetu (Kampitus)
13:50
2 min
Marjakangas Eetu
(Kampitus)
15:22
2 min
Röyttä Topi (Kampitus)
15:22
2 min
Röyttä Topi
(Kampitus)
24:39
2 min
Jokinen Niilo (Kampitus)
24:39
2 min
Jokinen Niilo
(Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Lauri Hänninen 11 + 4
 
Widgren Iivari 6 + 11
Vaasan Sport Keltainen, Lauri Hänninen
11 + 4
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut, Widgren Iivari
6 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Joona Keskitalo51
Oskar Mattsson44
Elmer Tukkola36
Yenna Kolmonen33
Matias Hakala28
Eemeli Holopainen26
Konsta Hyvärinen25
Teemu Högander20
Oskari Söderman9
Topias Sihvonen8
Lauri Hänninen1
 
92Saarikoski Luukas
77Rautaoja Joonas
71Pesonen Akseli
65Lämpsä Tuomas
40Järvikuona Tuukka
35Widgren Iivari
29Huotari Oskari
26Pelkonen Elemri
20Kopola Aaron
16Jokinen Niilo
14Marjakangas Jade
13Lindgren Iisakki
12Somero Onni
11Marjakangas Eetu
9Röyttä Topi
7Kauppinen Tuukka
6Manninen Aleksi
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
51
Joona Keskitalo
44
Oskar Mattsson
36
Elmer Tukkola
33
Yenna Kolmonen
28
Matias Hakala
26
Eemeli Holopainen
25
Konsta Hyvärinen
20
Teemu Högander
9
Oskari Söderman
8
Topias Sihvonen
1
Lauri Hänninen
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
92
Saarikoski Luukas
77
Rautaoja Joonas
71
Pesonen Akseli
65
Lämpsä Tuomas
40
Järvikuona Tuukka
35
Widgren Iivari
29
Huotari Oskari
26
Pelkonen Elemri
20
Kopola Aaron
16
Jokinen Niilo
14
Marjakangas Jade
13
Lindgren Iisakki
12
Somero Onni
11
Marjakangas Eetu
9
Röyttä Topi
7
Kauppinen Tuukka
6
Manninen Aleksi
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com