Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

LCT Laurinaho Custom Trailers

20.8. - 21.8.2022 Ylöjärvi | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

La 20.8.2022
1   A LOHKO
09:00
Kenttä 1
Uplakers musta
-
Leki Valkoinen
 
 
2   C LOHKO
09:30
Kenttä 2
Koovee musta
-
Uplakers valkoinen
 
 
3   B LOHKO
10:00
Kenttä 1
Leki Sininen
-
Koovee punainen
 
 
4   C LOHKO
10:30
Kenttä 2
REDS
-
S-Kiekko
 
 
5   A LOHKO
11:00
Kenttä 1
Kalpa
-
TuTo akatemia
 
 
6   B LOHKO
11:30
Kenttä 2
Saipa
-
K-Espoo
 
 
7   C LOHKO
12:00
Kenttä 1
Uplakers valkoinen
-
REDS
 
 
8   C LOHKO
12:30
Kenttä 2
HPK
-
Koovee musta
 
 
9   A LOHKO
13:00
Kenttä 1
Uplakers musta
-
Kalpa
 
 
10   B LOHKO
13:30
Kenttä 2
Leki Sininen
-
Saipa
 
 
11   A LOHKO
14:00
Kenttä 1
Leki Valkoinen
-
TuTo akatemia
 
 
12   B LOHKO
14:30
Kenttä 2
Koovee punainen
-
K-Espoo
 
 
13   C LOHKO
15:00
Kenttä 1
Koovee musta
-
REDS
 
 
14   C LOHKO
15:30
Kenttä 2
S-Kiekko
-
HPK
 
 
15   A LOHKO
16:00
Kenttä 1
Uplakers musta
-
TuTo akatemia
 
 
16   B LOHKO
16:30
Kenttä 2
Leki Sininen
-
K-Espoo
 
 
17   C LOHKO
17:00
Kenttä 1
Uplakers valkoinen
-
S-Kiekko
 
 
18   C LOHKO
17:30
Kenttä 2
HPK
-
REDS
 
 
19   A LOHKO
18:00
Kenttä 1
Leki Valkoinen
-
Kalpa
 
 
20   B LOHKO
18:30
Kenttä 2
Koovee punainen
-
Saipa
 
 
21   C LOHKO
19:00
Kenttä 1
Uplakers valkoinen
-
HPK
 
 
22   C LOHKO
19:30
Kenttä 2
Koovee musta
-
S-Kiekko
 
 
Su 21.8.2022
23   Välipeli 1
09:00
Kenttä 1
A LOHKO | Sija 4
-
C LOHKO | Sija 5
 
 
24   Välipeli 2
09:30
Kenttä 2
B LOHKO | Sija 4
-
C LOHKO | Sija 4
 
 
Su 21.8.2022
25   Sijat 7-9
10:00
Kenttä 1
A LOHKO | Sija 3
-
B LOHKO | Sija 3
 
 
26   Sijat 4-6
10:30
Kenttä 2
A LOHKO | Sija 2
-
B LOHKO | Sija 2
 
 
27   Mitalipelit
11:00
Kenttä 1
A LOHKO | Sija 1
-
B LOHKO | Sija 1
 
 
28   Sijat 12-13
11:30
Kenttä 2
Välipeli 1 | Sija 2
-
Välipeli 2 | Sija 2
 
 
29   Sijat 10-11
12:00
Kenttä 1
Välipeli 1 | Sija 1
-
Välipeli 2 | Sija 1
 
 
30   Sijat 7-9
12:30
Kenttä 2
C LOHKO | Sija 3
-
A LOHKO | Sija 3
 
 
31   Sijat 4-6
13:00
Kenttä 1
C LOHKO | Sija 2
-
A LOHKO | Sija 2
 
 
32   Mitalipelit
13:30
Kenttä 2
C LOHKO | Sija 1
-
A LOHKO | Sija 1
 
 
33   Sijat 7-9
14:00
Kenttä 1
B LOHKO | Sija 3
-
C LOHKO | Sija 3
 
 
34   Sijat 4-6
14:30
Kenttä 2
B LOHKO | Sija 2
-
C LOHKO | Sija 2
 
 
35   Mitalipelit
15:00
Kenttä 1
B LOHKO | Sija 1
-
C LOHKO | Sija 1
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com