Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

ETT 2021 - Top 12 - Les Issambres - Roquebrune-sur-Argens

28.10. - 31.10.2021 Hôtel | Ranska

TOP 12 Women
Otteluohjelma

Round Robin

Pe 29.10.2021
1   Women
09:00
Table 6
Hanna Vilmi
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Agnieszka Bardzik
(12-4, 3-11, 11-5, 11-8)
 
 
Jurgita Jakone
2   Women
09:00
Table 3
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Tiia Innos
(1-11, 9-11, 11-8, 8-12)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
3   Women
09:00
Table 2
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Anja Svendsen
(4-12, 11-5, 3-11, 11-4, 6-11)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
4   Women
09:00
Table 4
Monika Szwałek
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Graziana Mauro
(10-12, 7-11, 11-7, 4-12)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
5   Women
09:00
Table 1
Bettina Steffa
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Birgit Riester
(12-9, 12-5, 12-9)
 
 
Marko Cencic
6   Women
09:00
Table 5
Elvina Vidot
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Sabrina Schmitz
(6-11, 11-5, 12-9, 11-4)
 
 
Gregor Habjan
7   Women
10:30
Table 3
Tiia Innos
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Hanna Vilmi
(2-11, 3-11, 0-11)
 
 
Mateusz Prask
8   Women
10:30
Table 6
Anja Svendsen
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(12-10, 12-7, 11-5)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
9   Women
10:30
Table 5
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Piera Folino
(11-9, 11-7, 11-2)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
10   Women
10:30
Table 1
Monika Szwałek
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Birgit Riester
(3-11, 2-11, 12-5, 11-7, 9-12)
 
 
Marko Cencic
11   Women
10:30
Table 4
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Bettina Steffa
(12-2, 4-11, 3-11, 12-9, 8-12)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
12   Women
10:30
Table 2
Graziana Mauro
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Elvina Vidot
(12-5, 14-12, 8-11, 11-4)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
13   Women
12:00
Table 5
Hanna Vilmi
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Anja Svendsen
(12-2, 12-5, 12-0)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
14   Women
12:00
Table 4
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Agnieszka Bardzik
(12-7, 11-9, 9-11, 3-12, 6-12)
 
 
Marko Cencic
15   Women
12:00
Table 1
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Tiia Innos
(5-11, 11-5, 7-12, 8-12)
 
 
Jurgita Jakone
16   Women
12:00
Table 3
Monika Szwałek
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Sabrina Schmitz
(10-12, 12-9, 11-3, 5-11, 7-11)
 
 
Alwin Kempen
17   Women
12:00
Table 6
Bettina Steffa
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Graziana Mauro
(10-13, 13-10, 13-11, 3-12, 2-11)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
18   Women
12:00
Table 2
Elvina Vidot
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Birgit Riester
(12-4, 12-3, 11-3)
 
 
Mateusz Prask
19   Women
14:45
Table 4
Graziana Mauro
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Hanna Vilmi
(6-12, 7-11, 7-11)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
20   Women
14:45
Table 5
Birgit Riester
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Sonia Tranchina
(11-5, 6-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-8)
 
 
Jurgita Jakone
21   Women
14:45
Table 6
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Sabrina Schmitz
(11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 10-12, 2-11)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
22   Women
14:45
Table 1
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Monika Szwałek
(9-11, 13-10, 11-2, 8-12, 11-8)
 
 
Agnese Gāga
23   Women
14:45
Table 2
Tiia Innos
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Bettina Steffa
(10-12, 8-12, 12-3, 10-13)
 
 
Mateusz Prask
24   Women
14:45
Table 3
Anja Svendsen
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Elvina Vidot
(8-11, 4-12, 8-12)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
25   Women
16:15
Table 5
Hanna Vilmi
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Birgit Riester
(5-12, 11-0, 11-3, 11-7)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
26   Women
16:15
Table 1
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Sabrina Schmitz
(12-2, 9-12, 5-12, 9-11)
 
 
Marko Cencic
27   Women
16:15
Table 3
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Graziana Mauro
(9-11, 13-11, 11-5, 2-11, 11-9)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
28   Women
16:15
Table 2
Monika Szwałek
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Tiia Innos
(7-11, 8-12, 11-3, 12-0, 4-11)
 
 
Alwin Kempen
29   Women
16:15
Table 4
Bettina Steffa
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Anja Svendsen
(6-11, 4-12, 3-12)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
30   Women
16:15
Table 6
Elvina Vidot
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Agnieszka Bardzik
(11-6, 11-9, 4-12, 9-11, 12-1)
 
 
Gregor Habjan
31   Women
17:45
Table 1
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Hanna Vilmi
(2-11, 4-11, 5-12)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
32   Women
17:45
Table 2
Graziana Mauro
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Sonia Tranchina
(11-9, 10-12, 11-4, 11-7)
 
 
Jurgita Jakone
33   Women
17:45
Table 6
Birgit Riester
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Piera Folino
(11-9, 8-12, 7-12, 11-6, 4-12)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
34   Women
17:45
Table 3
Anja Svendsen
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Monika Szwałek
(0-11, 5-11, 9-11)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
35   Women
17:45
Table 5
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Bettina Steffa
(12-6, 6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 9-11)
 
 
Agnese Gāga
36   Women
17:45
Table 4
Elvina Vidot
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Tiia Innos
(13-11, 12-8, 11-7)
 
 
Mateusz Prask
La 30.10.2021
37   Women
09:00
Table 1
Hanna Vilmi
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Elvina Vidot
(9-11, 11-3, 12-5, 12-10)
 
 
Jurgita Jakone
38   Women
09:00
Table 2
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Monika Szwałek
(11-9, 3-12, 2-11, 12-8, 6-11)
 
 
Marko Cencic
39   Women
09:00
Table 3
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Bettina Steffa
(11-8, 12-3, 12-10)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
40   Women
09:00
Table 4
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Agnieszka Bardzik
(11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 12-8)
 
 
Agnese Gāga
41   Women
09:00
Table 5
Birgit Riester
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Anja Svendsen
(9-12, 8-12, 4-12)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
42   Women
09:00
Table 6
Graziana Mauro
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Tiia Innos
(8-11, 12-9, 6-11, 7-12)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
43   Women
10:30
Table 2
Monika Szwałek
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Hanna Vilmi
(10-13, 6-11, 2-12)
 
 
Gregor Habjan
44   Women
10:30
Table 1
Bettina Steffa
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Sonia Tranchina
(5-11, 3-12, 11-3, 8-12)
 
 
Marko Cencic
45   Women
10:30
Table 4
Elvina Vidot
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Piera Folino
(6-11, 11-0, 11-6, 2-12, 12-5)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
46   Women
10:30
Table 5
Anja Svendsen
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Sabrina Schmitz
(9-11, 12-2, 9-11, 12-6, 5-12)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
47   Women
10:30
Table 6
Tiia Innos
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Birgit Riester
(2-11, 6-12, 11-9, 11-5, 7-12)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
48   Women
10:30
Table 3
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Graziana Mauro
(8-11, 10-13, 11-13)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
49   Women
12:00
Table 3
Bettina Steffa
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Hanna Vilmi
(3-11, 0-11, 7-11)
 
 
Gregor Habjan
50   Women
12:00
Table 4
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Piera Folino
(9-11, 2-12, 11-5, 12-9, 11-13)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
51   Women
12:00
Table 5
Monika Szwałek
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Elvina Vidot
(11-7, 11-5, 11-6)
 
 
Alwin Kempen
52   Women
12:00
Table 6
Tiia Innos
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Sabrina Schmitz
(11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 12-14, 12-10)
 
 
Agnese Gāga
53   Women
12:00
Table 1
Birgit Riester
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Graziana Mauro
(9-12, 2-12, 9-12)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
54   Women
12:00
Table 2
Anja Svendsen
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Agnieszka Bardzik
(6-11, 11-7, 11-8, 4-12, 3-11)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
55   Women
14:45
Table 2
Hanna Vilmi
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Piera Folino
(11-0, 11-1, 12-6)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
56   Women
14:45
Table 5
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Elvina Vidot
(4-11, 7-11, 2-11)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
57   Women
14:45
Table 6
Bettina Steffa
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Monika Szwałek
(10-12, 8-11, 7-12)
 
 
Alwin Kempen
58   Women
14:45
Table 1
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Graziana Mauro
(1-11, 8-11, 3-12)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
59   Women
14:45
Table 4
Birgit Riester
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Agnieszka Bardzik
(11-13, 3-12, 11-8, 9-11)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
60   Women
14:45
Table 3
Tiia Innos
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Anja Svendsen
(12-10, 11-7, 12-8)
 
 
Lubomir Prask
61   Women
16:15
Table 5
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Tiia Innos
(11-9, 7-11, 11-5, 12-10)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavicute
62   Women
16:15
Table 6
Graziana Mauro
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Anja Svendsen
(12-6, 11-3, 11-7)
 
 
Jurgita Jakone
63   Women
16:15
Table 3
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Birgit Riester
(11-8, 11-5, 12-8)
 
 
Alwin Kempen
64   Women
16:15
Table 2
Elvina Vidot
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Bettina Steffa
(12-4, 11-3, 11-4)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
65   Women
16:15
Table 1
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Monika Szwałek
(12-8, 12-8, 11-8)
 
 
Lennart Vulprecht
66   Women
16:15
Table 4
Hanna Vilmi
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(12-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
Maciej Piwowarski
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com