Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

ETT 2021 - Top 12 - Les Issambres - Roquebrune-sur-Argens

28.10. - 31.10.2021 Hôtel | France

TOP 12 Men
Schedule

Round Robin

Fri 29.10.2021
1   Men
09:45
Table 6
Krystian Kisiel
Finished 3 - 1
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
(11-6, 11-1, 10-12, 12-2)
 
 
2   Men
09:45
Table 3
Adrian Sloninka
Finished 0 - 3
Pavol Kubosko
(7-11, 8-11, 9-11)
 
 
3   Men
09:45
Table 2
Ari Lahtinen
Finished 1 - 3
Juha Oikarainen
(10-13, 12-10, 6-11, 7-12)
 
 
4   Men
09:45
Table 4
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
Finished 2 - 3
Stefan Marcin
(11-9, 9-12, 8-11, 11-7, 3-11)
 
 
5   Men
09:45
Table 1
Marco Carrai
Finished 3 - 2
Pierre Bertrand
(9-11, 1-12, 11-9, 11-7, 13-11)
 
 
6   Men
09:45
Table 5
Jouni Viitamäki
Finished 0 - 3
Thade Rosenfeldt
(5-11, 8-11, 3-12)
 
 
7   Men
11:15
Table 3
Pavol Kubosko
Finished 0 - 3
Krystian Kisiel
(3-12, 8-11, 4-11)
 
 
8   Men
11:15
Table 6
Juha Oikarainen
Finished 1 - 3
Adrian Sloninka
(11-8, 7-11, 2-11, 7-12)
 
 
9   Men
11:15
Table 5
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
Finished 3 - 0
Ari Lahtinen
(12-0, 11-9, 11-5)
 
 
10   Men
11:15
Table 1
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
Finished 3 - 0
Pierre Bertrand
(12-2, 11-6, 12-1)
 
 
11   Men
11:15
Table 4
Thade Rosenfeldt
Finished 3 - 0
Marco Carrai
(12-0, 11-4, 12-2)
 
 
12   Men
11:15
Table 2
Stefan Marcin
Finished 2 - 3
Jouni Viitamäki
(11-7, 12-10, 10-12, 9-11, 4-11)
 
 
13   Men
14:00
Table 5
Krystian Kisiel
Finished 3 - 0
Juha Oikarainen
(11-5, 11-3, 11-4)
 
 
14   Men
14:00
Table 4
Adrian Sloninka
Finished 3 - 2
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
(12-10, 7-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-1)
 
 
15   Men
14:00
Table 1
Ari Lahtinen
Finished 3 - 0
Pavol Kubosko
(11-1, 11-5, 12-2)
 
 
16   Men
14:00
Table 3
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
Finished 0 - 3
Thade Rosenfeldt
(6-11, 4-11, 7-11)
 
 
17   Men
14:00
Table 6
Marco Carrai
Finished 3 - 2
Stefan Marcin
(8-12, 11-5, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4)
 
 
18   Men
14:00
Table 2
Jouni Viitamäki
Finished 3 - 1
Pierre Bertrand
(8-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6)
 
 
19   Men
15:30
Table 4
Stefan Marcin
Finished 0 - 3
Krystian Kisiel
(0-12, 7-12, 8-12)
 
 
20   Men
15:30
Table 5
Pierre Bertrand
Finished 0 - 3
Adrian Sloninka
(8-11, 7-12, 8-12)
 
 
21   Men
15:30
Table 6
Ari Lahtinen
Finished 3 - 0
Thade Rosenfeldt
(11-9, 11-7, 12-10)
 
 
22   Men
15:30
Table 1
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
Finished 2 - 3
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
(6-12, 12-5, 9-12, 11-4, 7-11)
 
 
23   Men
15:30
Table 2
Pavol Kubosko
Finished 0 - 3
Marco Carrai
(5-12, 9-11, 5-12)
 
 
24   Men
15:30
Table 3
Juha Oikarainen
Finished 3 - 2
Jouni Viitamäki
(11-7, 6-12, 11-9, 7-11, 11-4)
 
 
25   Men
17:00
Table 5
Krystian Kisiel
Finished 3 - 1
Pierre Bertrand
(11-1, 7-12, 11-7, 12-9)
 
 
26   Men
17:00
Table 1
Adrian Sloninka
Finished 3 - 0
Thade Rosenfeldt
(12-5, 12-10, 11-3)
 
 
27   Men
17:00
Table 3
Ari Lahtinen
Finished 3 - 1
Stefan Marcin
(12-9, 12-6, 9-12, 12-6)
 
 
28   Men
17:00
Table 2
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
Finished 3 - 0
Pavol Kubosko
(11-2, 12-2, 12-5)
 
 
29   Men
17:00
Table 4
Marco Carrai
Finished 3 - 0
Juha Oikarainen
(11-2, 11-6, 12-10)
 
 
30   Men
17:00
Table 6
Jouni Viitamäki
Finished 0 - 3
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
(6-11, 7-11, 2-11)
 
 
31   Men
18:30
Table 1
Thade Rosenfeldt
Finished 3 - 2
Krystian Kisiel
(11-9, 10-12, 11-3, 8-11, 12-2)
 
 
32   Men
18:30
Table 2
Stefan Marcin
Finished 1 - 3
Adrian Sloninka
(9-11, 7-11, 11-7, 4-12)
 
 
33   Men
18:30
Table 6
Pierre Bertrand
Finished 0 - 3
Ari Lahtinen
(8-11, 10-12, 9-11)
 
 
34   Men
18:30
Table 3
Juha Oikarainen
Finished 0 - 3
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
(4-12, 4-12, 7-11)
 
 
35   Men
18:30
Table 5
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
Finished 3 - 2
Marco Carrai
(11-13, 11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 12-7)
 
 
36   Men
18:30
Table 4
Jouni Viitamäki
Finished 3 - 1
Pavol Kubosko
(8-11, 11-2, 11-8, 10-4)
 
 
Sat 30.10.2021
37   Men
09:45
Table 1
Krystian Kisiel
Finished 2 - 3
Jouni Viitamäki
(3-11, 11-13, 13-10, 12-9, 9-11)
 
 
38   Men
09:45
Table 2
Adrian Sloninka
Finished 2 - 3
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
(4-12, 12-2, 5-11, 11-5, 9-11)
 
 
39   Men
09:45
Table 3
Ari Lahtinen
Finished 3 - 2
Marco Carrai
(12-5, 11-9, 4-11, 10-13, 12-5)
 
 
40   Men
09:45
Table 4
Thade Rosenfeldt
Finished 3 - 0
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
(12-9, 11-8, 11-6)
 
 
41   Men
09:45
Table 5
Pierre Bertrand
Finished 3 - 1
Juha Oikarainen
(11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-2)
 
 
42   Men
09:45
Table 6
Stefan Marcin
Finished 3 - 0
Pavol Kubosko
(12-1, 11-1, 12-10)
 
 
43   Men
11:15
Table 2
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
Finished 1 - 3
Krystian Kisiel
(6-12, 4-11, 11-7, 7-11)
 
 
44   Men
11:15
Table 1
Marco Carrai
Finished 0 - 3
Adrian Sloninka
(5-11, 5-11, 5-12)
 
 
45   Men
11:15
Table 4
Jouni Viitamäki
Finished 3 - 2
Ari Lahtinen
(8-11, 11-3, 11-7, 13-16, 11-9)
 
 
46   Men
11:15
Table 5
Juha Oikarainen
Finished 3 - 2
Thade Rosenfeldt
(11-6, 3-11, 11-9, 3-12, 11-4)
 
 
47   Men
11:15
Table 6
Pavol Kubosko
Finished 2 - 3
Pierre Bertrand
(3-12, 12-6, 3-11, 11-4, 0-11)
 
 
48   Men
11:15
Table 3
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
Finished 3 - 2
Stefan Marcin
(9-11, 8-12, 11-6, 12-3, 12-5)
 
 
49   Men
14:00
Table 3
Marco Carrai
Finished 0 - 3
Krystian Kisiel
(8-11, 1-11, 5-12)
 
 
50   Men
14:00
Table 4
Adrian Sloninka
Finished 3 - 1
Ari Lahtinen
(11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 12-4)
 
 
51   Men
14:00
Table 5
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
Finished 2 - 3
Jouni Viitamäki
(11-5, 6-11, 11-3, 6-11, 4-11)
 
 
52   Men
14:00
Table 6
Pavol Kubosko
Finished 1 - 3
Thade Rosenfeldt
(11-6, 2-11, 7-11, 4-11)
 
 
53   Men
14:00
Table 1
Pierre Bertrand
Finished 3 - 1
Stefan Marcin
(11-6, 6-11, 12-3, 11-6)
 
 
54   Men
14:00
Table 2
Juha Oikarainen
Finished 0 - 3
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
(3-11, 2-11, 9-12)
 
 
55   Men
15:30
Table 2
Krystian Kisiel
Finished 3 - 1
Ari Lahtinen
(12-5, 12-8, 9-11, 12-10)
 
 
56   Men
15:30
Table 5
Adrian Sloninka
Finished 3 - 1
Jouni Viitamäki
(12-5, 7-11, 14-11, 12-8)
 
 
57   Men
15:30
Table 6
Marco Carrai
Finished 2 - 3
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
(3-11, 12-4, 6-11, 11-8, 4-11)
 
 
58   Men
15:30
Table 1
Thade Rosenfeldt
Finished 3 - 0
Stefan Marcin
(12-2, 11-0, 12-6)
 
 
59   Men
15:30
Table 4
Pierre Bertrand
Finished 2 - 3
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
(11-3, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 7-11)
 
 
60   Men
15:30
Table 3
Pavol Kubosko
Finished 3 - 2
Juha Oikarainen
(11-7, 5-11, 4-11, 12-5, 11-5)
 
 
61   Men
17:00
Table 5
Mindaugas Dvylaitis
Finished 3 - 0
Pavol Kubosko
(13-11, 13-10, 11-1)
 
 
62   Men
17:00
Table 6
Stefan Marcin
Finished 3 - 0
Juha Oikarainen
(11-6, 12-9, 11-8)
 
 
63   Men
17:00
Table 3
Thade Rosenfeldt
Finished 3 - 0
Pierre Bertrand
(11-5, 12-6, 12-3)
 
 
64   Men
17:00
Table 2
Jouni Viitamäki
Finished 2 - 3
Marco Carrai
(11-8, 5-12, 11-3, 11-14, 4-11)
 
 
65   Men
17:00
Table 1
Ari Lahtinen
Finished 3 - 1
Deniss Ovsjannikovs
(11-9, 4-11, 11-8, 11-4)
 
 
66   Men
17:00
Table 4
Krystian Kisiel
Finished 3 - 1
Adrian Sloninka
(11-14, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com