Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup

27.8. - 28.8.2022 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi

AA
Otteluohjelma

Preliminary Round

La 27.8.2022
1   Group A
09:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
RNK Kings
-
SaiPa Jannet
 
 
2   Group C
09:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
TuTo White
-
HJK Blue
 
 
3   Group B
10:15
Varissuo, Rata 1
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
-
HPK Wexit
 
 
4   Group B
10:30
Varissuo, Rata 2
Jää-Ahmat White
-
EVU Filppulat
 
 
5   Group A
11:30
Varissuo, Rata 1
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
Harjun Kiekko
 
 
6   Group C
11:45
Varissuo, Rata 2
HJK Blue
-
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
 
 
7   Group C
12:45
Varissuo, Rata 1
HC Vipers
-
TuTo White
 
 
8   Group B
13:00
Varissuo, Rata 2
EVU Filppulat
-
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
 
 
9   Group A
14:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
SaiPa Jannet
-
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
 
 
10   Group A
14:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
RNK Kings
-
Harjun Kiekko
 
 
11   Group B
15:15
Varissuo, Rata 1
Jää-Ahmat White
-
HPK Wexit
 
 
12   Group C
15:30
Varissuo, Rata 2
HC Vipers
-
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
 
 
13   Group A
16:30
Varissuo, Rata 1
Harjun Kiekko
-
SaiPa Jannet
 
 
14   Group A
16:45
Varissuo, Rata 2
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
RNK Kings
 
 
15   Group C
17:45
Varissuo, Rata 1
HJK Blue
-
HC Vipers
 
 
16   Group C
18:00
Varissuo, Rata 2
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
-
TuTo White
 
 
17   Group B
19:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
-
Jää-Ahmat White
 
 
18   Group B
19:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
HPK Wexit
-
EVU Filppulat
 
 

Quarterfinals

Su 28.8.2022
19   Group E
08:00
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group A | Sija 2
-
Group C | Sija 2
 
 
20   Group G
08:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group A | Sija 4
-
Group C | Sija 4
 
 
21   Group D
09:15
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group A | Sija 1
-
Group B | Sija 2
 
 
22   Group F
09:30
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group A | Sija 3
-
Group B | Sija 4
 
 
23   Group E
10:30
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group B | Sija 1
-
Group C | Sija 2
 
 
24   Group G
10:45
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group B | Sija 3
-
Group C | Sija 4
 
 
25   Group D
12:00
Kupittaa, Marli
Group A | Sija 1
-
Group C | Sija 1
 
 
26   Group F
12:00
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group A | Sija 3
-
Group C | Sija 3
 
 
27   Group E
13:15
Kupittaa, Marli
Group A | Sija 2
-
Group B | Sija 1
 
 
28   Group G
13:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group A | Sija 4
-
Group B | Sija 3
 
 
29   Group F
14:30
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group B | Sija 4
-
Group C | Sija 3
 
 
30   Group D
14:30
Kupittaa, Marli
Group B | Sija 2
-
Group C | Sija 1
 
 

Finals

Su 28.8.2022
31   11th - 12th
15:45
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group F | Sija 3
-
Group G | Sija 3
 
 
32   5th - 6th
15:45
Kupittaa, Marli
Group D | Sija 3
-
Group E | Sija 3
 
 
33   Bronze
16:45
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group D | Sija 2
-
Group E | Sija 2
 
 
34   Final
17:00
Kupittaa, Marli
Group D | Sija 1
-
Group E | Sija 1
 
 
35   9th - 10th
17:00
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group F | Sija 2
-
Group G | Sija 2
 
 
36   7th - 8th
18:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
Group F | Sija 1
-
Group G | Sija 1
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com