Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup

27.8. - 28.8.2022 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi

AAA
Otteluohjelma

Preliminary Round

La 27.8.2022
1   Group C
09:00
Kupittaa, Marli
TuTo Blue
-
EVU Ruudut
 
 
2   Group A
09:15
Kupittaa, Juissi
RNK Jets
-
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
 
 
3   Group B
10:15
Kupittaa, Marli
HPK Irwinit
-
Rockets
 
 
4   Group B
10:30
Kupittaa, Juissi
HJK White
-
Jää-Ahmat Red
 
 
5   Group C
11:30
Kupittaa, Marli
SaiPa veskut
-
HIFK White
 
 
6   Group A
11:45
Kupittaa, Juissi
HIFK Red
-
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
 
 
7   Group B
12:45
Kupittaa, Marli
HJK White
-
HPK Irwinit
 
 
8   Group A
13:00
Kupittaa, Juissi
RNK Jets
-
HC Vipers
 
 
9   Group B
14:00
Kupittaa, Marli
Jää-Ahmat Red
-
Rockets
 
 
10   Group C
14:15
Kupittaa, Juissi
TuTo Blue
-
SaiPa veskut
 
 
11   Group A
15:15
Kupittaa, Marli
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
HC Vipers
 
 
12   Group C
15:30
Kupittaa, Juissi
EVU Ruudut
-
HIFK White
 
 
13   Group A
16:30
Kupittaa, Marli
HIFK Red
-
RNK Jets
 
 
14   Group B
16:45
Kupittaa, Juissi
Rockets
-
HJK White
 
 
15   Group C
17:45
Kupittaa, Marli
HIFK White
-
TuTo Blue
 
 
16   Group C
18:00
Kupittaa, Juissi
SaiPa veskut
-
EVU Ruudut
 
 
17   Group A
19:00
Kupittaa, Marli
HC Vipers
-
HIFK Red
 
 
18   Group B
19:15
Kupittaa, Juissi
HPK Irwinit
-
Jää-Ahmat Red
 
 

Quarterfinals

Su 28.8.2022
19   Group G
08:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group A | Sija 4
-
Group C | Sija 4
 
 
20   Group E
08:15
Kupittaa, Marli
Group A | Sija 2
-
Group C | Sija 2
 
 
21   Group F
09:15
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group A | Sija 3
-
Group B | Sija 4
 
 
22   Group D
09:30
Kupittaa, Marli
Group A | Sija 1
-
Group B | Sija 2
 
 
23   Group G
10:30
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group B | Sija 3
-
Group C | Sija 4
 
 
24   Group E
10:45
Kupittaa, Marli
Group B | Sija 1
-
Group C | Sija 2
 
 
25   Group D
11:45
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group A | Sija 1
-
Group C | Sija 1
 
 
26   Group F
11:45
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group A | Sija 3
-
Group C | Sija 3
 
 
27   Group E
13:00
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group A | Sija 2
-
Group B | Sija 1
 
 
28   Group G
13:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group A | Sija 4
-
Group B | Sija 3
 
 
29   Group D
14:15
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group B | Sija 2
-
Group C | Sija 1
 
 
30   Group F
14:15
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group B | Sija 4
-
Group C | Sija 3
 
 

Finals

Su 28.8.2022
31   5th - 6th
15:30
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group D | Sija 3
-
Group E | Sija 3
 
 
32   11th - 12th
15:30
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group F | Sija 3
-
Group G | Sija 3
 
 
33   9th - 10th
16:45
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group F | Sija 2
-
Group G | Sija 2
 
 
34   7th - 8th
18:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
Group F | Sija 1
-
Group G | Sija 1
 
 
35   Bronze
18:00
Kupittaa, Juissi
Group D | Sija 2
-
Group E | Sija 2
 
 
36   Final
18:15
Kupittaa, Marli
Group D | Sija 1
-
Group E | Sija 1
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com