Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Pajulahti Games 2020 showdown

17.1. - 19.1.2020 Room | Finland

Women Elite
Schedule

W FIRST ROUND

Fri 17.1.2020
1   WOMEN A
10:00
3
Pesari Jaana
Finished 2 - 0
Min-Sun Ahn
(12-3, 11-1)
 
 
2   WOMEN A
10:00
4
Steffan Bettina
Finished 2 - 0
Van der Boom Helma
(12-7, 11-4)
 
 
3   WOMEN A
10:00
5
Folino Piera
Finished 2 - 1
Kovtunenko Tatyana
(9-11, 11-8, 13-10)
 
 
4   WOMEN A
10:00
6
Schmitz Sabrina
Finished 2 - 1
Dutsch Rita
(11-2, 8-11, 13-10)
 
 
5   WOMEN B
10:30
1
Innos Tiia
Finished 0 - 2
Vilmi Hanna
(4-11, 0-11)
 
 
6   WOMEN B
10:30
2
Rippich Andrea
Finished 0 - 2
Tranchina Sonja
(2-12, 3-11)
 
 
7   WOMEN B
10:30
3
Kohn Renata
Finished 0 - 2
Riester Birgit
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
8   WOMEN A
12:00
2
Min-Sun Ahn
Finished 2 - 0
Steffan Bettina
(11-8, 12-9)
 
 
9   WOMEN A
12:00
3
Van der Boom Helma
Finished 0 - 2
Pesari Jaana
(0-12, 3-12)
 
 
10   WOMEN A
12:00
4
Kovtunenko Tatyana
Finished 0 - 2
Schmitz Sabrina
(10-12, 7-12)
 
 
11   WOMEN A
12:00
5
Dutsch Rita
Finished 0 - 2
Folino Piera
(4-11, 5-12)
 
 
12   WOMEN B
12:00
6
Riester Birgit
Finished 2 - 0
Rippich Andrea
(12-7, 12-2)
 
 
13   WOMEN B
13:30
1
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Finished 2 - 0
Innos Tiia
(11-5, 11-2)
 
 
14   WOMEN B
13:30
2
Tranchina Sonja
Finished 2 - 0
Kohn Renata
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
15   WOMEN A
15:00
1
Pesari Jaana
Finished 2 - 0
Kovtunenko Tatyana
(11-5, 12-10)
 
 
16   WOMEN A
15:00
2
Steffan Bettina
Finished 2 - 0
Dutsch Rita
(12-7, 11-8)
 
 
17   WOMEN A
15:00
3
Folino Piera
Finished 2 - 0
Van der Boom Helma
(11-6, 12-1)
 
 
18   WOMEN A
15:00
4
Schmitz Sabrina
Finished 1 - 2
Min-Sun Ahn
(9-11, 11-9, 6-12)
 
 
19   WOMEN B
15:00
5
Vilmi Hanna
Finished 2 - 0
Rippich Andrea
(11-5, 11-0)
 
 
20   WOMEN B
15:00
6
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Finished 2 - 0
Kohn Renata
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
21   WOMEN B
15:30
1
Riester Birgit
Finished 2 - 1
Innos Tiia
(11-4, 8-12, 11-7)
 
 
22   WOMEN A
16:30
6
Dutsch Rita
Finished 0 - 2
Pesari Jaana
(3-12, 4-12)
 
 
23   WOMEN A
17:00
1
Steffan Bettina
Finished 1 - 2
Kovtunenko Tatyana
(7-11, 12-10, 7-11)
 
 
24   WOMEN A
17:00
2
Schmitz Sabrina
Finished 2 - 0
Van der Boom Helma
(11-4, 11-5)
 
 
25   WOMEN A
17:00
3
Min-Sun Ahn
Finished 0 - 2
Folino Piera
(10-12, 8-11)
 
 
26   WOMEN B
17:00
4
Kohn Renata
Finished 0 - 2
Vilmi Hanna
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
27   WOMEN B
17:00
5
Rippich Andrea
Finished 0 - 2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(3-12, 5-11)
 
 
28   WOMEN B
17:00
6
Innos Tiia
Finished 0 - 2
Tranchina Sonja
(7-11, 3-11)
 
 
29   WOMEN A
18:30
2
Pesari Jaana
Finished 2 - 0
Schmitz Sabrina
(11-7, 11-3)
 
 
30   WOMEN A
18:30
3
Steffan Bettina
Finished 0 - 2
Folino Piera
(7-11, 2-12)
 
 
31   WOMEN A
18:30
4
Dutsch Rita
Finished 1 - 2
Min-Sun Ahn
(12-9, 9-11, 4-11)
 
 
32   WOMEN A
18:30
5
Kovtunenko Tatyana
Finished 2 - 0
Van der Boom Helma
(11-1, 11-4)
 
 
33   WOMEN B
18:30
6
Vilmi Hanna
Finished 2 - 0
Tranchina Sonja
(11-7, 11-4)
 
 
34   WOMEN B
19:00
2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Finished 2 - 0
Riester Birgit
(11-3, 11-3)
 
 
35   WOMEN B
19:00
3
Rippich Andrea
Finished 0 - 2
Innos Tiia
(3-12, 3-12)
 
 
Sat 18.1.2020
36   WOMEN A
10:30
2
Folino Piera
Finished 0 - 2
Pesari Jaana
(5-12, 2-12)
 
 
37   WOMEN A
10:30
3
Schmitz Sabrina
Finished 2 - 1
Steffan Bettina
(5-12, 11-5, 12-8)
 
 
38   WOMEN A
10:30
4
Van der Boom Helma
Finished 2 - 1
Dutsch Rita
(11-1, 3-11, 12-5)
 
 
39   WOMEN A
10:30
5
Min-Sun Ahn
Finished 2 - 1
Kovtunenko Tatyana
(12-9, 2-11, 11-6)
 
 
40   WOMEN B
10:30
6
Tranchina Sonja
Finished 0 - 2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(9-12, 9-12)
 
 
41   WOMEN B
11:00
1
Riester Birgit
Finished 0 - 2
Vilmi Hanna
(3-12, 1-12)
 
 
42   WOMEN B
11:00
2
Innos Tiia
Finished 2 - 0
Kohn Renata
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
43   WOMEN A
13:30
4
Van der Boom Helma
Finished 0 - 2
Min-Sun Ahn
(8-11, 4-12)
 
 
44   WOMEN A
13:30
5
Kovtunenko Tatyana
Finished 2 - 0
Dutsch Rita
(15-12, 11-5)
 
 
45   WOMEN A
13:30
6
Folino Piera
Finished 0 - 2
Schmitz Sabrina
(9-11, 9-12)
 
 
46   WOMEN A
14:00
1
Pesari Jaana
Finished 2 - 0
Steffan Bettina
(11-5, 11-4)
 
 
47   WOMEN B
14:00
2
Kohn Renata
Finished 0 - 2
Rippich Andrea
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
48   WOMEN B
14:00
3
Tranchina Sonja
Finished 0 - 2
Riester Birgit
(1-11, 2-12)
 
 
49   WOMEN B
14:00
4
Vilmi Hanna
Finished 2 - 0
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(11-8, 12-5)
 
 

W SECOND ROUND

Sat 18.1.2020
50   W 13-15
15:30
6
Van der Boom Helma
-
Kohn Renata
 
 
51   W 1-8A
16:00
1
Pesari Jaana
Finished 3 - 0
Tranchina Sonja
(12-7, 11-6, 12-1)
 
 
52   W 1-8B
16:00
2
Vilmi Hanna
Finished 3 - 0
Min-Sun Ahn
(11-7, 12-3, 12-1)
 
 
53   W 1-8C
16:00
3
Schmitz Sabrina
Finished 3 - 1
Riester Birgit
(7-11, 13-10, 12-7, 11-4)
 
 
54   W 1-8D
16:00
4
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Finished 3 - 0
Folino Piera
(11-2, 12-0, 11-1)
 
 
55   W 9-12A
16:00
5
Kovtunenko Tatyana
Finished 2 - 0
Rippich Andrea
(12-4, 11-4)
 
 
56   W 9-12B
16:00
6
Innos Tiia
Finished 0 - 2
Steffan Bettina
(3-11, 5-11)
 
 
57   W 13-15
17:30
3
Dutsch Rita
Finished 0 - 2
Van der Boom Helma
(6-11, 5-12)
 
 
58   W 13-15
19:30
1
Kohn Renata
-
Dutsch Rita
 
 

W THIRD ROUND

Sat 18.1.2020
59   W 5-8A
18:30
1
Tranchina Sonja
Finished 2 - 1
Folino Piera
(4-12, 11-4, 12-10)
 
 
60   W 5-8B
18:30
2
Min-Sun Ahn
Finished 2 - 0
Riester Birgit
(11-7, 12-3)
 
 
61   W 9-10
18:30
3
Kovtunenko Tatyana
Finished 2 - 0
Steffan Bettina
(11-8, 11-6)
 
 
62   W 11-12
18:30
4
Rippich Andrea
Finished 0 - 2
Innos Tiia
(4-11, 0-11)
 
 
Sun 19.1.2020
63   W 1-4A sem
08:30
3
Pesari Jaana
Finished 3 - 0
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(11-9, 11-9, 11-8)
 
 
64   W 1-4B sem.
08:30
4
Vilmi Hanna
Finished 3 - 0
Schmitz Sabrina
(11-3, 11-2, 11-7)
 
 

W FOURTH ROUND

Sun 19.1.2020
65   W 5-6
09:15
5
Tranchina Sonja
Finished 1 - 2
Min-Sun Ahn
(12-4, 6-11, 0-11)
 
 
66   W 7-8
09:15
6
Folino Piera
Finished 2 - 1
Riester Birgit
(1-11, 11-3, 12-6)
 
 
67   W PRONZE
09:45
3
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Finished 3 - 1
Schmitz Sabrina
(11-2, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7)
 
 
68   W FINAL
10:30
1
Pesari Jaana
Finished 0 - 3
Vilmi Hanna
(8-12, 6-11, 0-11)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com