Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Alpha Innotec - turnaus (täynnä)

7.9.2019 Rauma | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarjan lohkot

La 7.9.2019
1
09:00
Lohko B
2
Lukko Rangers66
Lukko Maple Leafs77
2
09:00
Lohko D
2
Lukko Red Wings66
Lukko Bruins1616
3
09:30
Lohko A
1
VG-62 Taikurit99
TPS Kaapot44
4
09:30
Lohko C
1
Lukko Canadiens55
Blues White222
5
09:35
Lohko B
2
Blues Yellow 111
VG-62 Drontit66
6
10:05
Lohko A
1
Lukko Blackhawks1111
Blues Yellow 233
7
10:05
Lohko C
1
VG-62 Möröt00
TPS Latet44
8
09:35
Lohko D
2
Blues white177
TPS Markut22
9
10:40
Lohko A
1
Lukko Blackhawks33
VG-62 Taikurit77
10
10:10
Lohko B
2
Blues Yellow 188
Lukko Rangers33
11
10:40
Lohko C
1
VG-62 Möröt44
Lukko Canadiens44
12
10:10
Lohko D
2
Blues white177
Lukko Bruins44
13
11:30
Lohko A
1
Tappara F1 Jets1313
Blues Yellow 255
14
11:00
Lohko B
2
TPS Makket44
Lukko Maple Leafs1010
15
11:30
Lohko C
1
Eurajoen Lätkä66
Blues White277
16
11:00
Lohko D
2
Tappara F1 Oilers66
Lukko Red Wings44
17
12:05
Lohko A
1
Tappara F1 Jets33
VG-62 Taikurit1010
18
11:35
Lohko B
2
TPS Makket11
Blues Yellow 177
19
12:05
Lohko C
1
Eurajoen Lätkä22
VG-62 Möröt55
20
11:35
Lohko D
2
Tappara F1 Oilers1010
Blues white155
21
12:40
Lohko A
1
TPS Kaapot11
Lukko Blackhawks1010
22
12:10
Lohko B
2
VG-62 Drontit55
Lukko Rangers33
23
12:40
Lohko C
1
TPS Latet11
Lukko Canadiens33
24
12:10
Lohko D
2
TPS Markut22
Lukko Bruins1010
25
13:15
Lohko A
1
TPS Kaapot11
Tappara F1 Jets1010
26
12:45
Lohko B
2
VG-62 Drontit1616
TPS Makket00
27
13:15
Lohko C
1
TPS Latet88
Eurajoen Lätkä33
28
12:45
Lohko D
2
TPS Markut00
Tappara F1 Oilers1515
29
14:30
Lohko A
1
Blues Yellow 200
VG-62 Taikurit1717
30
14:00
Lohko B
2
Lukko Maple Leafs88
Blues Yellow 122
31
14:30
Lohko C
1
Blues White211
VG-62 Möröt44
32
14:00
Lohko D
2
Lukko Red Wings1010
Blues white166
33
15:05
Lohko A
1
Blues Yellow 222
TPS Kaapot99
34
14:35
Lohko B
2
Lukko Maple Leafs44
VG-62 Drontit77
35
15:05
Lohko C
1
Blues White266
TPS Latet88
36
14:35
Lohko D
2
Lukko Red Wings1313
TPS Markut33
37
15:40
Lohko A
1
Lukko Blackhawks1414
Tappara F1 Jets55
38
15:10
Lohko B
2
Lukko Rangers1010
TPS Makket77
39
15:40
Lohko C
1
Lukko Canadiens1212
Eurajoen Lätkä22
40
15:10
Lohko D
2
Lukko Bruins44
Tappara F1 Oilers99

Sijoitusottelut

La 7.9.2019
41
16:40
Sijat 17-20 1
1
Blues Yellow 266
Eurajoen Lätkä1313
42
16:40
Sijat 17-20 2
1
TPS Makket44
TPS Markut99
43
17:30
Sijat 5-8 2
2
Lukko Maple Leafs99
Lukko Bruins1111
44
16:40
Sijat 13-16 1
2
TPS Kaapot99
Blues White21313
45
16:40
Sijat 13-16 2
2
Lukko Rangers66
Blues white11111
46
17:30
Sijat 9-12 1
1
Tappara F1 Jets77
VG-62 Möröt66
47
17:30
Sijat 9-12 2
1
Blues Yellow 11010
Lukko Red Wings77
48
17:30
Sijat 5-8 1
2
Lukko Blackhawks1616
TPS Latet77

Välierät

La 7.9.2019
49
18:30
Välierä 1
1
VG-62 Taikurit44
Lukko Canadiens55
50
18:30
Välierä 2
1
VG-62 Drontit55
Tappara F1 Oilers66

Pronssi ja Finaali

La 7.9.2019
51
19:30
Pronssiottelu
1
VG-62 Taikurit
VG-62 Drontit
52
19:30
Finaali
1
Lukko Canadiens
Tappara F1 Oilers
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com