Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

International Showdown Tournament Vilnius 2024

30.5. - 2.6.2024 Vilnius, Kaunas, Klaipeda, Trakai, Utena | Liettua

Women competition
Otteluohjelma

First Round

Pe 31.5.2024
1   Women A
08:00
Utena
Marketa Trncakova (CZE)
-
Pauline Eilers (BEL)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševičs
2   Women B
08:00
Trakai
Sara Fappani (ITA)
-
Elvira Osewald (GER)
 
 
Agnese Kalniņa
3   Women A
08:25
Klaipeda
Janine Keller (SUI)
-
Weronika Szynal (POL)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
4   Women B
08:25
Vilnius
Gabriele Eglinskaite (LTU)
-
Bettina Steffan (GER)
 
 
Marcin Szczepan Zalucki
5   Women C
08:50
Kaunas
Dominika Czuj (POL)
-
Katarzyna Pietruszyńska (POL)
 
 
Aittola Jaakko Kalevi
6   Women D
09:15
Klaipeda
Monika Szwalek (POL)
-
Elize Strazdina (LAT)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavičiūtė
7   Women A
09:15
Utena
Pauline Eilers (BEL)
-
Hanna Vilmi (FIN)
 
 
Mikus Eļjaševičs
8   Women B
09:15
Vilnius
Elvira Osewald (GER)
-
Elvina Vidot (FRA)
 
 
Lubomir Albert Prask
9   Women A
09:40
Trakai
Janine Keller (SUI)
-
Marketa Trncakova (CZE)
 
 
Agnese Kalniņa
10   Women B
09:40
Utena
Gabriele Eglinskaite (LTU)
-
Sara Fappani (ITA)
 
 
Mikus Eļjaševičs
11   Women C
10:05
Trakai
Agnieszka Bardzik (POL)
-
Mai-Li De Raeymaeker (BEL)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
12   Women D
10:05
Utena
Antje Samoray (GER)
-
Iva Karaskova (CZE)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševičs
13   Women A
10:30
Utena
Weronika Szynal (POL)
-
Hanna Vilmi (FIN)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševičs
14   Women B
10:30
Kaunas
Bettina Steffan (GER)
-
Elvina Vidot (FRA)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavičiūtė
15   Women C
11:20
Utena
Mai-Li De Raeymaeker (BEL)
-
Dominika Czuj (POL)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
16   Women A
11:20
Klaipeda
Pauline Eilers (BEL)
-
Janine Keller (SUI)
 
 
Agnese Kalniņa
17   Women B
11:20
Trakai
Elvira Osewald (GER)
-
Gabriele Eglinskaite (LTU)
 
 
Mikus Eļjaševičs
18   Women D
11:45
Trakai
Iva Karaskova (CZE)
-
Monika Szwalek (POL)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševičs
19   Women C
12:10
Klaipeda
Agnieszka Bardzik (POL)
-
Katarzyna Pietruszyńska (POL)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
20   Women A
12:10
Utena
Hanna Vilmi (FIN)
-
Janine Keller (SUI)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
21   Women B
12:10
Trakai
Elvina Vidot (FRA)
-
Gabriele Eglinskaite (LTU)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševičs
22   Women D
12:35
Utena
Antje Samoray (GER)
-
Elize Strazdina (LAT)
 
 
Lubomir Albert Prask
23   Women C
14:00
Vilnius
Dominika Czuj (POL)
-
Agnieszka Bardzik (POL)
 
 
Vygantas Mockūnas
24   Women A
14:00
Klaipeda
Marketa Trncakova (CZE)
-
Weronika Szynal (POL)
 
 
Agnese Kalniņa
25   Women B
14:00
Trakai
Sara Fappani (ITA)
-
Bettina Steffan (GER)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
26   Women D
14:25
Utena
Monika Szwalek (POL)
-
Antje Samoray (GER)
 
 
Aittola Jaakko Kalevi
27   Women C
14:50
Utena
Katarzyna Pietruszyńska (POL)
-
Mai-Li De Raeymaeker (BEL)
 
 
Aittola Jaakko Kalevi
28   Women D
15:15
Trakai
Elize Strazdina (LAT)
-
Iva Karaskova (CZE)
 
 
Marcin Szczepan Zalucki
29   Women A
15:15
Vilnius
Hanna Vilmi (FIN)
-
Marketa Trncakova (CZE)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševičs
30   Women B
15:15
Klaipeda
Elvina Vidot (FRA)
-
Sara Fappani (ITA)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
31   Women A
15:15
Utena
Weronika Szynal (POL)
-
Pauline Eilers (BEL)
 
 
Ingrida Gabrialavičiūtė
32   Women B
15:15
Kaunas
Bettina Steffan (GER)
-
Elvira Osewald (GER)
 
 
Lubomir Albert Prask

Quaterfinals

La 1.6.2024
33   Women QF1
09:00
Women A | Sija 1
-
Women D | Sija 2
 
 
34   Women QF3
09:00
Women B | Sija 2
-
Women C | Sija 1
 
 
35   Women QF2
09:00
Women A | Sija 2
-
Women D | Sija 1
 
 
36   Women QF4
09:00
Women C | Sija 2
-
Women B | Sija 1
 
 

Places 9-18

La 1.6.2024
08:00
Women B | Sija 5
-
Women D | Sija 4
 
 
08:00
Women A | Sija 5
-
Women C | Sija 4
 
 
39   Women 9-12
08:30
Women C | Sija 3
-
Women A | Sija 3
 
 
40   Women 9-12
08:30
Women B | Sija 3
-
Women D | Sija 3
 
 
09:00
Women D | Sija 4
-
Women A | Sija 4
 
 
09:45
Women C | Sija 4
-
Women B | Sija 4
 
 
43   Women 9-12
10:30
Women D | Sija 3
-
Women C | Sija 3
 
 
44   Women 9-12
11:00
Women A | Sija 3
-
Women B | Sija 3
 
 
11:30
Women A | Sija 4
-
Women B | Sija 5
 
 
11:30
Women B | Sija 4
-
Women A | Sija 5
 
 
Pe 31.5.2024
47   Women 9-12
16:30
Women A | Sija 3
-
Women D | Sija 3
 
 
48   Women 9-12
16:30
Women B | Sija 3
-
Women C | Sija 3
 
 

Semifinals/places 5-8

La 1.6.2024
49   Women 5-8(1)
11:00
Women QF1 | Sija 2
-
Women QF2 | Sija 2
 
 
50   Women 5-8(2)
11:00
Women QF3 | Sija 2
-
Women QF4 | Sija 2
 
 
51   Women SF1
12:30
Women QF1 | Sija 1
-
Women QF2 | Sija 1
 
 
52   Women SF2
12:30
Women QF3 | Sija 1
-
Women QF4 | Sija 1
 
 

Places 13-18

La 1.6.2024
53   Women 17-18
15:30
Women 13-18 (1) | Sija 3
-
Women 13-18 (2) | Sija 3
 
 
54   Women 15-16
15:30
Women 13-18 (1) | Sija 2
-
Women 13-18 (2) | Sija 2
 
 
55   Women 13-14
15:30
Women 13-18 (1) | Sija 1
-
Women 13-18 (2) | Sija 1
 
 

Finals/5-8 places

La 1.6.2024
56   Women 7-8
16:00
Women 5-8(1) | Sija 2
-
Women 5-8(2) | Sija 2
 
 
57   Women 5-6
16:00
Women 5-8(1) | Sija 1
-
Women 5-8(2) | Sija 1
 
 
58   Women Bronze
16:30
Women SF1 | Sija 2
-
Women SF2 | Sija 2
 
 
59   Women Final
17:15
Women SF1 | Sija 1
-
Women SF2 | Sija 1
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com