Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Finland Lions Cup Iso Omena Boys U13 2009

15.4. - 17.4.2022 rtv.fi (Espoonlahden Forum), Leader.fi (Ilmatar 1), Westpro.fi (Ilmatar 2), Ilmatar.fi (Ilmatar 3), Ramirent.fi (harjoitushalli 2), Hockeybase.fi (harjoitushalli 3), Espoonlahti harjoitushalli | Suomi

AA+
Tilastot

Pelaaja Ott M S Pst
1Patrik Kautiainen
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen67+10=17
2Topias Mattanen
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen68+4=12
3Otto Virtanen
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen62+8=10
4Valo Kohvakka
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen67+2=9
5Eemeli Hirvonen
Jokerit White
Jokerit White64+4=8
Eetu Kupari
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen64+4=8
7Taro Ishii
Jokerit White
Jokerit White61+7=8
8Valtteri Vainikka
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen66+1=7
9Mikhail Vasin
Jokerit White
Jokerit White65+2=7
10Joel Luosujärvi
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen62+5=7
Juhana Siltala
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II62+5=7
12Alexander König
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)66+0=6
13Max Mäkinen
Jokerit White
Jokerit White65+1=6
14Nikita Fjodorov
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II64+2=6
Nikolas Hamunen
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II64+2=6
Onni Suikkanen
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black64+2=6
17Eeli Heikkinen
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen63+3=6
18Antti Merikoski
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen62+4=6
Noah Boutou
Jokerit White
Jokerit White62+4=6
20Henri Saukkonen
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen61+5=6
21Axel Nurmenkari
Jokerit White
Jokerit White64+1=5
22Benny Romo
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 362+3=5
23Eero -Matias Viitala
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen61+4=5
Emil Sender
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)61+4=5
Valtteri Lindholm
Jokerit White
Jokerit White61+4=5
26Tuomas Kemppainen
Ice Team
Ice Team 64+0=4
27Herman Virtala
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 363+1=4
Kasper Juutilainen
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 363+1=4
William Sandström
Ice Team
Ice Team 63+1=4
30Aleksi Kiljunen
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut62+2=4
Aleksi Väisänen
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen62+2=4
Tuukka Turtiainen
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 362+2=4
33Joni Vainiola
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen61+3=4
34LAURILA-HARJU Aaro
KKP P
KKP P63+0=3
Olavi Laakso
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II63+0=3
Romi Kauhanen
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut63+0=3
37Artturi Mikkonen
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow62+1=3
Elmeri Itämies
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II62+1=3
Lukas Lahti
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 362+1=3
Nino Lindfors
Jokerit White
Jokerit White62+1=3
Tatu Linnala
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black62+1=3
Waltteri Vepsäläinen
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow62+1=3
43Aaro Järveläinen
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black61+2=3
Akseli Riihimäki
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen61+2=3
Eljas Polojärvi
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen61+2=3
Iiro Pitkänen
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen61+2=3
Juho Antila
Ilves valkoinen
Ilves valkoinen61+2=3
Justus Puro
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut61+2=3
TUOHINO Veeti
KKP P
KKP P61+2=3
50Casper Henriksson
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II60+3=3
Eemil Ahonen
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II60+3=3
Sakari Lehtosaari
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen60+3=3
Viljami Kainulainen
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow60+3=3
54Antti Nevalainen
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow62+0=2
Lenni Ala-Krekola
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black62+0=2
Lenni Kotilainen
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut62+0=2
Mikke Montonen
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black62+0=2
Verner Lehto
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II62+0=2
59Aapeli Honkanen
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut61+1=2
Egor Eriksén
Jokerit White
Jokerit White61+1=2
IMMO Valtteri
KKP P
KKP P61+1=2
JOKITALO Eemil
KKP P
KKP P61+1=2
Jesper Ahlfors
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 361+1=2
Jonas Fink
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)61+1=2
Juuso Tiimo
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II61+1=2
Lenny Paakki
Ice Team
Ice Team 61+1=2
Leo Hietala
Jokerit White
Jokerit White61+1=2
Mico Kauppi
Jokipojat Punainen
Jokipojat Punainen61+1=2
Oscar Koivunen
Ice Team
Ice Team 61+1=2
Otto Väyrynen
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black61+1=2
Patrik Seppälä
Jokerit White
Jokerit White61+1=2
Stefan Feoktistov
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)61+1=2
Ville Meriläinen
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 361+1=2
74Alvar Alvesalo
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 360+2=2
Eemil Timonen
Jokipojat Punainen
Jokipojat Punainen60+2=2
KATTILAKOSKI Sulo
KKP P
KKP P60+2=2
Markus Haikonen
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut60+2=2
Oliver Myllykoski
Jokerit White
Jokerit White60+2=2
Olli Kanninen
EVU Ruudut
EVU Ruudut60+2=2
Paavo Nadeau
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 360+2=2
Simon Lehtikangas
Ice Team
Ice Team 60+2=2
82Elia Järvenpää
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 361+0=1
Justus Räty
Jokipojat Punainen
Jokipojat Punainen61+0=1
KADENIUS Jesse
KKP P
KKP P61+0=1
Oliver Åberg
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II61+0=1
SIERMALA Sasu
KKP P
KKP P61+0=1
Tomas Kälkäinen
K-Espoo Blues 3
K-Espoo Blues 361+0=1
Vili Mäki
Ice Team
Ice Team 61+0=1
Vincent Vanninen
Jokipojat Punainen
Jokipojat Punainen61+0=1
Zacharias Rantanen
Ice Team
Ice Team 61+0=1
91Anris Tyncenko
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black60+1=1
Anton Iiskola
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black60+1=1
Arvi Jokinen
KalPa Yellow
KalPa Yellow60+1=1
Eemil Mehtonen
K-Laser Punainen
K-Laser Punainen60+1=1
JAAKKOLA Viljami
KKP P
KKP P60+1=1
Levi Kunzler
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)60+1=1
Max Andersson
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II60+1=1
Nooa Pöyry
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black60+1=1
Oliver Sundström
Ice Team
Ice Team 60+1=1
Onni Merta
Kookoo Black
Kookoo Black60+1=1
Oskari Salminen
Jokerit White
Jokerit White60+1=1
Peetu Tikkanen
Ice Team
Ice Team 60+1=1
Theo Blechschmied
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)
Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim (GER)60+1=1
Viggo Fagerlund
Ice Team
Ice Team 60+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com