Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

LNSS 2021 Showdown season closing stage in Liepaja

11.12. - 12.12.2021 . | Latvia

First league
Schedule

Round Robin

Sat 11.12.2021
1   Group A
09:30
Spāre
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Finished 2 - 0
Igors Kudrinskis
(12-3, 11-1)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševics
2   Group A
09:30
Kamene
Aigars Bušs
Finished 0 - 2
Raimonds Briežkalns
(6-11, 5-11)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
3   Group A
09:30
Bite
Imants Elstiņš
Finished 0 - 2
Artūrs Korjaks
(3-12, 1-12)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
4   Group A
10:30
Spāre
Igors Kudrinskis
Finished 0 - 2
Ivars Starks
(8-11, 7-11)
 
 
Nauris Kašmers
5   Group A
11:00
Bite
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Finished 2 - 0
Aigars Bušs
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
6   Group A
12:00
Bite
Raimonds Briežkalns
Finished 0 - 2
Artūrs Korjaks
(9-12, 1-12)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševics
7   Group A
14:30
Bite
Igors Kudrinskis
Finished 1 - 2
Imants Elstiņš
(2-11, 11-8, 3-12)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
8   Group A
14:30
Kamene
Raimonds Briežkalns
Finished 2 - 0
Ivars Starks
(11-1, 11-3)
 
 
Nauris Kašmers
9   Group A
15:30
Bite
Artūrs Korjaks
Finished 2 - 0
Aigars Bušs
(11-2, 12-6)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševics
10   Group A
15:30
Kamene
Imants Elstiņš
Finished 2 - 0
Ivars Starks
(12-7, 11-2)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
11   Group A
16:30
Kamene
Igors Kudrinskis
Finished 0 - 2
Raimonds Briežkalns
(8-11, 6-12)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
12   Group A
16:30
Spāre
Ivars Starks
Finished 0 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(3-11, 4-12)
 
 
Nauris Kašmers
13   Group A
17:00
Kamene
Aigars Bušs
Finished 2 - 0
Igors Kudrinskis
(12-10, 12-7)
 
 
Nauris Kašmers
14   Group A
17:00
Spāre
Ivars Starks
Finished 0 - 2
Artūrs Korjaks
(4-11, 8-11)
 
 
Dāvids Eļjaševics
15   Group A
17:30
Bite
Imants Elstiņš
Finished 0 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(6-11, 10-13)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
Sun 12.12.2021
16   Group A
10:00
Kamene
Artūrs Korjaks
Finished 2 - 0
Igors Kudrinskis
(11-2, 12-2)
 
 
Nauris Kašmers
17   Group A
10:00
Bite
Aigars Bušs
Finished 1 - 2
Imants Elstiņš
(11-5, 8-11, 5-11)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
18   Group A
11:45
Bite
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Finished 2 - 0
Raimonds Briežkalns
(12-4, 11-8)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
19   Group A
13:00
Bite
Aigars Bušs
Finished 2 - 0
Ivars Starks
(12-6, 11-7)
 
 
Nauris Kašmers
20   Group A
13:30
Kamene
Raimonds Briežkalns
Finished 0 - 2
Imants Elstiņš
(7-11, 11-13)
 
 
Artūrs Kalniņš
21   Group A
13:30
Bite
Artūrs Korjaks
Finished 1 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(7-11, 13-11, 11-13)
 
 
Artūrs Būda
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com