Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

KuPS kevätturnaus P10

14.5. - 15.5.2022 Leppävirta | Suomi

Pojat-12 Haaste
Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 14.5.2022
1   Lohko A
09:00
Kenttä 1 TN
KuPS Kulta
Päättynyt 7 - 0
FCFJ East Sininen
 
 
Antti L
2   Lohko B
09:30
Kenttä 1 TN
KuPS P9
Päättynyt 4 - 0
KOPSE Sininen
 
 
Antti L
3   Lohko A
10:00
Kenttä 1 TN
Jippo Musta
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
 
 
Juha R
4   Lohko B
10:30
Kenttä 1 TN
Jippo Valkoinen
Päättynyt 2 - 2
KuP/PaU
 
 
Juha R
5   Lohko A
11:00
Kenttä 1 TN
OLS Keltasininen
Päättynyt 0 - 4
KuPS Kulta
 
 
Antti L
6   Lohko B
11:30
Kenttä 1 TN
HauPa Keltavihreä
Päättynyt 0 - 3
KuPS P9
 
 
Antti L
7   Lohko A
12:00
Kenttä 1 TN
FCFJ East Sininen
Päättynyt 0 - 1
Jippo Musta
 
 
Juha R
8   Lohko B
12:30
Kenttä 1 TN
KOPSE Sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 2
Jippo Valkoinen
 
 
Juha R
9   Lohko A
13:00
Kenttä 1 TN
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
Päättynyt 0 - 1
OLS Keltasininen
 
 
Antti L
10   Lohko B
13:30
Kenttä 1 TN
KuP/PaU
Päättynyt 1 - 1
HauPa Keltavihreä
 
 
Antti L
11   Lohko A
14:00
Kenttä 1 TN
OLS Keltasininen
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Jippo Musta
 
 
Juha R
12   Lohko B
14:30
Kenttä 1 TN
HauPa Keltavihreä
Päättynyt 5 - 1
Jippo Valkoinen
 
 
Juha R
13   Lohko A
15:00
Kenttä 1 TN
FCFJ East Sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 2
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
 
 
Antti L
14   Lohko B
15:30
Kenttä 1 TN
KOPSE Sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
KuP/PaU
 
 
Antti L
Su 15.5.2022
15   Lohko B
09:00
Kenttä 1 TN
KuP/PaU
Päättynyt 0 - 4
KuPS P9
 
 
Jose V
16   Lohko A
09:30
Kenttä 1 TN
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
Päättynyt 2 - 2
KuPS Kulta
 
 
Jose V
17   Lohko B
10:00
Kenttä 1 TN
KOPSE Sininen
Päättynyt 0 - 1
HauPa Keltavihreä
 
 
Jose V
18   Lohko A
10:30
Kenttä 1 TN
FCFJ East Sininen
Päättynyt 1 - 3
OLS Keltasininen
 
 
Jose V
19   Lohko B
11:00
Kenttä 1 TN
KuPS P9
Päättynyt 7 - 0
Jippo Valkoinen
 
 
Jose V
20   Lohko A
11:30
Kenttä 1 TN
KuPS Kulta
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Jippo Musta
 
 
Jarkki P

Sijoituspelit

Su 15.5.2022
21   Sijat 9-10
12:30
Kenttä 1 TN
FCFJ East Sininen
Päättynyt 1 - 0
Jippo Valkoinen
 
 
Jarkki P
22   Sijat 7-8
13:00
Kenttä 1 TN
Jippo Musta
Päättynyt 0 - 4
KuP/PaU
 
 
Jose V
23   Sijat 5-6
13:30
Kenttä 1 TN
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
Päättynyt 2 - 0
KOPSE Sininen
 
 
Jose V
24   Sijat 3-4
14:00
Kenttä 1 TN
OLS Keltasininen
Päättynyt 1 - 0
HauPa Keltavihreä
 
 
Jarkki P
25   Sijat 1-2
14:30
Kenttä 1 TN
KuPS Kulta
Päättynyt 3 - 0
KuPS P9
 
 
Jarkki P
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com