Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

KuPS kevätturnaus P10

14.5. - 15.5.2022 Leppävirta | Suomi

Pojat-12 Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 14.5.2022
1   Lohko A
09:00
Kenttä 2 TN
KuPS Musta
Päättynyt 0 - 0
FCFJ East
 
 
Lauri N
2   Lohko B
09:30
Kenttä 2 TN
KuPS Keltainen
Päättynyt 3 - 0
KOPSE Vihreä
 
 
Lauri N
3   Lohko A
10:00
Kenttä 2 TN
Jippo Punainen
Päättynyt 0 - 3
OLS Sininen
 
 
Antti T
4   Lohko B
10:30
Kenttä 2 TN
PaU
Päättynyt 1 - 6
OLS Keltainen
 
 
Antti T
5   Lohko A
11:00
Kenttä 2 TN
HauPa Vihreä
Päättynyt 2 - 1
KuPS Musta
 
 
Lauri N
6   Lohko B
11:30
Kenttä 2 TN
HauPa Keltainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
KuPS Keltainen
 
 
Lauri N
7   Lohko A
12:00
Kenttä 2 TN
FCFJ East
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Jippo Punainen
 
 
Jarkki P
8   Lohko B
12:30
Kenttä 2 TN
KOPSE Vihreä
Päättynyt 3 - 0
PaU
 
 
Jarkki P
9   Lohko A
13:00
Kenttä 2 TN
OLS Sininen
Päättynyt 1 - 2
HauPa Vihreä
 
 
Lauri N
10   Lohko B
13:30
Kenttä 2 TN
OLS Keltainen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
HauPa Keltainen
 
 
Lauri N
11   Lohko A
14:00
Kenttä 2 TN
HauPa Vihreä
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jippo Punainen
 
 
Jarkki P
12   Lohko B
14:30
Kenttä 2 TN
HauPa Keltainen
Päättynyt 4 - 3
PaU
 
 
Jarkki P
13   Lohko A
15:00
Kenttä 2 TN
FCFJ East
Päättynyt 1 - 1
OLS Sininen
 
 
Lauri N
14   Lohko B
15:30
Kenttä 2 TN
KOPSE Vihreä
Päättynyt 0 - 4
OLS Keltainen
 
 
Lauri N
Su 15.5.2022
15   Lohko B
09:00
Kenttä 2 TN
OLS Keltainen
Päättynyt 5 - 0
KuPS Keltainen
 
 
Antti T
16   Lohko A
09:30
Kenttä 2 TN
OLS Sininen
Päättynyt 1 - 0
KuPS Musta
 
 
Antti T
17   Lohko B
10:00
Kenttä 2 TN
KOPSE Vihreä
Päättynyt 0 - 4
HauPa Keltainen
 
 
Juha R
18   Lohko A
10:30
Kenttä 2 TN
FCFJ East
Päättynyt 0 - 5
HauPa Vihreä
 
 
Juha R
19   Lohko B
11:00
Kenttä 2 TN
KuPS Keltainen
Päättynyt 3 - 0
PaU
 
 
Antti T
20   Lohko A
11:30
Kenttä 2 TN
KuPS Musta
Päättynyt 4 - 2
Jippo Punainen
 
 
Antti T

Sijoituspelit

Su 15.5.2022
21   Sijat 9-10
12:30
Kenttä 2 TN
Jippo Punainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
PaU
 
 
Juha R
22   Sijat 7-8
13:00
Kenttä 2 TN
KuPS Musta
Päättynyt 1 - 2
 RPK
KOPSE Vihreä
 
 
Juha R
23   Sijat 5-6
13:30
Kenttä 2 TN
FCFJ East
Päättynyt 0 - 1
 RPK
KuPS Keltainen
 
 
Antti T
24   Sijat 3-4
14:00
Kenttä 2 TN
OLS Sininen
Päättynyt 3 - 0
OLS Keltainen
 
 
Antti T
25   Sijat 1-2
14:30
Kenttä 2 TN
HauPa Vihreä
Päättynyt 3 - 0
HauPa Keltainen
 
 
Antti T
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com