Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

IKH Jyväskylä -turnaus 2022

9.4. - 10.4.2022 Buugi 1, Buugi 2, Harjoitushalli 1, Harjoitushali 2, Harjoitushalli 1 A, Harjoitushalli 1 B, Harjoitushalli 2 A, Harjoitushalli 2 B | Suomi

U9 (2013 syntyneet)
Otteluohjelma

U9 Alkusarja A-D

Pe 8.4.2022
1   Lohko A
16:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Bruins
Päättynyt 4 - 4
JYP Flames
 
 
2   Lohko B
16:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Laukaa
Päättynyt 1 - 12
JYP Devils
 
 
3   Lohko D
17:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Diskos B
Päättynyt 2 - 8
JYP Kings
 
 
4   Lohko A
17:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JyKi
Päättynyt 2 - 5
JYP Flames
 
 
La 9.4.2022
5   Lohko A
08:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Bruins
Päättynyt 8 - 2
JyKi
 
 
6   Lohko C
08:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Diskos A
Päättynyt 0 - 7
JYP Jets
 
 
7   Lohko B
09:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Laukaa
Päättynyt 1 - 1
Jukurit Valkoinen
 
 
8   Lohko D
09:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Kiilat Hockey
Päättynyt 5 - 3
Diskos B
 
 
9   Lohko A
09:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Jukurit Punainen
Päättynyt 4 - 3
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
 
 
10   Lohko A
09:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JyKi
Päättynyt 5 - 6
Harjun Kiekko Blue
 
 
11   Lohko C
10:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Jets
Päättynyt 5 - 6
KalPa Etelä Red
 
 
12   Lohko B
10:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Devils
Päättynyt 4 - 3
KalPa Etelä Black
 
 
13   Lohko D
10:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Kings
Päättynyt 3 - 3
KalPa Etelä Yellow
 
 
14   Lohko C
10:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Pelicans Hollola U9
Päättynyt 1 - 9
Diskos A
 
 
15   Lohko D
11:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Kiilat Hockey
Päättynyt 3 - 10
JYP Kings
 
 
16   Lohko A
11:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Jukurit Punainen
Päättynyt 6 - 7
JYP Bruins
 
 
17   Lohko C
12:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Jukurit Keltainen
Päättynyt 5 - 3
JYP Jets
 
 
18   Lohko B
12:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Harjun Kiekko White
Päättynyt 1 - 7
KalPa Etelä Black
 
 
19   Lohko D
12:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Jukurit Sininen
Päättynyt 3 - 7
KalPa Etelä Yellow
 
 
20   Lohko B
12:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Harjun Kiekko White
Päättynyt 9 - 1
JYP Laukaa
 
 
21   Lohko D
13:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Jukurit Sininen
Päättynyt 4 - 4
Kiilat Hockey
 
 
22   Lohko C
13:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Pelicans Hollola U9
Päättynyt 0 - 13
KalPa Etelä Red
 
 
23   Lohko A
13:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Harjun Kiekko Blue
Päättynyt 5 - 5
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
 
 
24   Lohko B
13:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Jukurit Valkoinen
Päättynyt 3 - 8
JYP Devils
 
 
25   Lohko C
14:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Jets
Päättynyt 9 - 0
Pelicans Hollola U9
 
 
26   Lohko B
14:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Jukurit Valkoinen
Päättynyt 4 - 4
Harjun Kiekko White
 
 
27   Lohko D
14:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Diskos B
Päättynyt 2 - 7
Jukurit Sininen
 
 
28   Lohko A
14:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Harjun Kiekko Blue
Päättynyt 3 - 7
Jukurit Punainen
 
 
29   Lohko B
15:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
KalPa Etelä Black
Päättynyt 8 - 3
JYP Laukaa
 
 
30   Lohko C
15:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Diskos A
Päättynyt 2 - 10
Jukurit Keltainen
 
 
31   Lohko D
16:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
KalPa Etelä Yellow
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Kiilat Hockey
 
 
32   Lohko A
16:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
Päättynyt 4 - 3
JYP Flames
 
 
33   Lohko B
16:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
KalPa Etelä Black
Päättynyt 7 - 4
Jukurit Valkoinen
 
 
34   Lohko D
16:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
KalPa Etelä Yellow
Päättynyt 7 - 1
Diskos B
 
 
35   Lohko A
17:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Harjun Kiekko Blue
Päättynyt 2 - 7
JYP Bruins
 
 
36   Lohko B
17:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Devils
Päättynyt 6 - 11
Harjun Kiekko White
 
 
37   Lohko D
17:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Kings
Päättynyt 6 - 1
Jukurit Sininen
 
 
38   Lohko A
17:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
Päättynyt 3 - 1
JyKi
 
 
39   Lohko A
18:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Flames
Päättynyt 2 - 5
Jukurit Punainen
 
 
40   Lohko C
18:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
KalPa Etelä Red
Päättynyt 3 - 6
Jukurit Keltainen
 
 
41   Lohko A
19:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Bruins
Päättynyt 9 - 2
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
 
 
42   Lohko A
19:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Flames
Päättynyt 10 - 3
Harjun Kiekko Blue
 
 
43   Lohko C
19:00
Harjoitushalli 2 A
Jukurit Keltainen
Päättynyt 11 - 1
Pelicans Hollola U9
 
 
44   Lohko C
19:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
KalPa Etelä Red
Päättynyt 8 - 2
Diskos A
 
 
45   Lohko A
19:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Jukurit Punainen
Päättynyt 11 - 2
JyKi
 
 

U9 Jatkosarjat

Su 10.4.2022
08:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Diskos B
Päättynyt 3 - 7
JYP Laukaa
 
 
47   Sijoitus 5-8
08:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Jukurit Punainen
Päättynyt 5 - 9
JYP Devils
 
 
08:15
Harjoitushalli 2 A
JYP Flames
Päättynyt 12 - 2
Harjun Kiekko White
 
 
08:15
Harjoitushalli 2 B
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
Päättynyt 6 - 3
Jukurit Valkoinen
 
 
08:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Harjun Kiekko Blue
Päättynyt 4 - 2
JyKi
 
 
08:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Laukaa
Päättynyt 5 - 5
Pelicans Hollola U9
 
 
52   Sijoitus 5-8
08:45
Harjoitushalli 2 A
KalPa Etelä Red
Päättynyt 1 - 6
KalPa Etelä Yellow
 
 
08:45
Harjoitushalli 2 B
JYP Jets
Päättynyt 10 - 1
Jukurit Sininen
 
 
54   Sijoitus 1-4
09:15
Harjoitushalli 2 A
Jukurit Keltainen
Päättynyt 1 - 8
JYP Bruins
 
 
09:15
Harjoitushalli 2 B
Diskos B
Päättynyt 0 - 5
Harjun Kiekko Blue
 
 
09:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Jets
Päättynyt 8 - 5
JYP Flames
 
 
09:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Diskos A
Päättynyt 0 - 15
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
 
 
10:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Pelicans Hollola U9
Päättynyt 0 - 6
Diskos B
 
 
59   Sijoitus 1-4
10:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Kings
Päättynyt 6 - 4
KalPa Etelä Black
 
 
60   Sijoitus 5-8
10:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
KalPa Etelä Yellow
Päättynyt 3 - 4
JYP Devils
 
 
10:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Jukurit Sininen
Päättynyt 5 - 6
Harjun Kiekko White
 
 
11:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Kiilat Hockey
Päättynyt 7 - 2
Jukurit Valkoinen
 
 
63   Sijoitus 1-4
12:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Bruins
Päättynyt 6 - 5
JYP Kings
 
 
64   Sijoitus 5-8
12:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Jukurit Punainen
Päättynyt 4 - 7
KalPa Etelä Yellow
 
 
12:30
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Flames
Päättynyt 10 - 5
Jukurit Sininen
 
 
12:30
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Pelicans Heinola U9-U10
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Kiilat Hockey
 
 
13:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Pelicans Hollola U9
Päättynyt 1 - 11
JyKi
 
 
68   Sijoitus 1-4
13:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
KalPa Etelä Black
Päättynyt 6 - 3
Jukurit Keltainen
 
 
69   Sijoitus 5-8
13:45
Harjoitushalli 1 A
JYP Devils
Päättynyt 5 - 1
KalPa Etelä Red
 
 
13:45
Harjoitushalli 1 B
Harjun Kiekko White
Päättynyt 2 - 5
JYP Jets
 
 
71   Sijoitus 1-4
14:00
Harjoitushalli 2 B
Jukurit Keltainen
Päättynyt 2 - 8
JYP Kings
 
 
14:15
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Jukurit Valkoinen
Päättynyt 5 - 2
Diskos A
 
 
73   Sijoitus 1-4
14:15
Harjoitushalli 1 B
JYP Bruins
Päättynyt 8 - 4
KalPa Etelä Black
 
 
14:30
Harjoitushalli 2 A
Harjun Kiekko Blue
Päättynyt 10 - 4
JYP Laukaa
 
 
14:30
Harjoitushalli 2 B
JyKi
Päättynyt 6 - 2
Diskos B
 
 
15:00
Harjoitushalli 1 A
Harjun Kiekko Blue
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Pelicans Hollola U9
 
 
77   Sijoitus 5-8
15:00
Harjoitushalli 1 B
KalPa Etelä Red
Päättynyt 3 - 3
Jukurit Punainen
 
 
15:15
Harjoitushalli 2 A
JYP Laukaa
Päättynyt 1 - 10
JyKi
 
 
15:15
Harjoitushalli 2 B
Diskos A
Päättynyt 1 - 9
Kiilat Hockey
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com