Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

BSC Prague Showdown Cup 2021

10.6. - 12.6.2021 Nymburk | Czech Republic

Women Elite
Schedule

W Round-robin system

Thu 10.6.2021
1   W Elite
10:30
1 Nymburk
Szwalek Monika
Finished 2 - 1
Stenka Katarzyna
(11-2, 7-11, 11-7)
 
 
2   W Elite
10:30
2 Prague
Folino Pierra
Finished 2 - 1
Pozarycka Joanna
(12-7, 7-12, 12-10)
 
 
3   W Elite
14:00
1 Nymburk
Cesnakova Kristina
Finished 2 - 0
Arnould Pauline
(11-2, 11-5)
 
 
4   W Elite
14:00
2 Prague
Stenka Katarzyna
Finished 0 - 2
Tranchina Sonia
(4-12, 2-12)
 
 
5   W Elite
16:30
1 Nymburk
Pozarycka Joanna
Finished 2 - 0
Cesnakova Kristina
(11-6, 11-8)
 
 
6   W Elite
16:30
2 Prague
Arnould Pauline
Finished 0 - 2
Folino Pierra
(9-11, 3-11)
 
 
Fri 11.6.2021
7   W Elite
08:30
1 Nymburk
Tranchina Sonia
Finished 2 - 0
Pozarycka Joanna
(11-7, 12-6)
 
 
8   W Elite
08:30
2 Prague
Szwalek Monika
Finished 2 - 0
Arnould Pauline
(11-6, 11-4)
 
 
9   W Elite
11:00
1 Nymburk
Folino Pierra
Finished 2 - 0
Stenka Katarzyna
(12-7, 11-3)
 
 
10   W Elite
11:00
2 Prague
Arnould Pauline
Finished 1 - 2
Tranchina Sonia
(9-11, 12-10, 3-11)
 
 
11   W Elite
13:30
1 Nymburk
Pozarycka Joanna
Finished 0 - 2
Szwalek Monika
(3-11, 2-11)
 
 
12   W Elite
13:30
2 Prague
Stenka Katarzyna
Finished 2 - 0
Cesnakova Kristina
(11-3, 12-0)
 
 
13   W Elite
15:00
1 Nymburk
Tranchina Sonia
Finished 2 - 0
Cesnakova Kristina
(11-4, 12-9)
 
 
14   W Elite
15:00
2 Prague
Szwalek Monika
Finished 2 - 1
Folino Pierra
(11-0, 2-11, 11-6)
 
 
15   W Elite
16:30
1 Nymburk
Pozarycka Joanna
Finished 2 - 0
Stenka Katarzyna
(12-8, 11-6)
 
 
16   W Elite
16:30
2 Prague
Cesnakova Kristina
Finished 0 - 2
Szwalek Monika
(1-12, 6-11)
 
 
Sat 12.6.2021
17   W Elite
10:00
1 Nymburk
Folino Pierra
Finished 0 - 2
Tranchina Sonia
(10-12, 5-11)
 
 
18   W Elite
10:00
2 Prague
Stenka Katarzyna
Finished 2 - 1
Arnould Pauline
(11-3, 10-12, 11-7)
 
 
19   W Elite
13:30
1 Nymburk
Arnould Pauline
Finished 0 - 2
Pozarycka Joanna
(4-11, 7-11)
 
 
20   W Elite
13:30
2 Prague
Cesnakova Kristina
Finished 1 - 2
Folino Pierra
(11-9, 10-12, 6-11)
 
 
21   W Elite
15:00
2 Prague
Tranchina Sonia
Finished 1 - 2
Szwalek Monika
(3-11, 13-11, 6-11)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com