Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Slovak Training Camp

11.3. - 13.3.2022 X-BIONIC® SPHERE, Stôl 1, Stôl 2 | Slovakia

Groups & Standings

Základné skupiny

Skupina A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Pavol Kubosko3306 - 070 - 313
2Jaroslav Gajdos3214 - 259 - 452
3Timotej Tarkos3122 - 443 - 521
4Alenka Duroskova3030 - 625 - 690
Skupina B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Stefan Marcin3306 - 279 - 533
2Miroslav Marcinko3215 - 382 - 622
3Tatiana Blattnerova3123 - 554 - 821
4Michal Sihelsky3032 - 673 - 910
Skupina C
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Dusan Milo3306 - 069 - 363
2Ladislav Brada3214 - 262 - 352
3Alzbeta Bartosova3122 - 441 - 521
4Maria Rajtarova3030 - 622 - 710
Skupina D
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Kristina Cesnakova3306 - 174 - 403
2Henrich Wilnrotter3214 - 265 - 502
3Matus Marcin3123 - 449 - 621
4Ladislav Dubovan3030 - 633 - 690

Štvrťfinále

Miesto 1-8 (A)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Pavol Kubosko1103 - 036 - 161
2Henrich Wilnrotter1010 - 316 - 360
Miesto 1-8 (B)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Stefan Marcin1103 - 141 - 241
2Ladislav Brada1011 - 324 - 410
Miesto 1-8 (C)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Jaroslav Gajdos1103 - 238 - 421
2Kristina Cesnakova1012 - 342 - 380
Miesto 1-8 (D)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Dusan Milo1103 - 033 - 171
2Miroslav Marcinko1010 - 317 - 330

9-16 Play Off

Miesto 9-12 (A)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Timotej Tarkos1102 - 023 - 121
2Matus Marcin1010 - 212 - 230
Miesto 9-12 (B)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Alzbeta Bartosova1102 - 024 - 91
2Tatiana Blattnerova1010 - 29 - 240
Miesto 13-16 (A)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Ladislav Dubovan1102 - 022 - 121
2Alenka Duroskova1010 - 212 - 220
Miesto 13-16 (B)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Michal Sihelsky1102 - 127 - 231
2Maria Rajtarova1011 - 223 - 270

9-16 Miesto

Miesto 15-16
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Maria Rajtarova1102 - 129 - 241
2Alenka Duroskova1011 - 224 - 290
Miesto 13-14
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Michal Sihelsky1102 - 129 - 281
2Ladislav Dubovan1011 - 228 - 290
Miesto 11-12
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Tatiana Blattnerova1102 - 133 - 291
2Matus Marcin1011 - 229 - 330
Miesto 9-10
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Alzbeta Bartosova1102 - 025 - 191
2Timotej Tarkos1010 - 219 - 250

5-8 Play Off

Miesto 5-8 (A)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Miroslav Marcinko1102 - 022 - 161
2Henrich Wilnrotter1010 - 216 - 220
Miesto 5-8 (B)
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Ladislav Brada1102 - 022 - 161
2Kristina Cesnakova1010 - 216 - 220

Semifinále

Semifinále 1
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Dusan Milo1103 - 141 - 371
2Pavol Kubosko1011 - 337 - 410
Semifinále 2
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Stefan Marcin1103 - 034 - 221
2Jaroslav Gajdos1010 - 322 - 340

5-8 Miesto

Miesto 7-8
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Henrich Wilnrotter1102 - 023 - 161
2Kristina Cesnakova1010 - 216 - 230
Miesto 5-6
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Ladislav Brada1102 - 024 - 141
2Miroslav Marcinko1010 - 214 - 240

O 3. Miesto

O 3. Miesto
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Jaroslav Gajdos1103 - 139 - 331
2Pavol Kubosko1011 - 333 - 390

Finále

Finále
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Stefan Marcin1103 - 142 - 371
2Dusan Milo1011 - 337 - 420
Ranking of teams in groups will be determined by following rules:1) Points 2) Head-to-head points 3) Head-to-head sets won 4) Head-to-head setpoints +/- 5) Sets won 6) Set points +/- 7) Dice
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com