Pajulahti Games 2019 showdown PAJULAHTI GAMES 2019 SHOWDOWN
18.1. - 20.1.2019 Room | Suomi

Men

FIRST ROUND

Perjantai 18.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
109:00Men D5Viitamäki Jouni-Nilsson Emil2-0 (11-0,12-8)Päättynyt
209:00Men D6Heuker Stefan-Michienzi Antonio1-2 (12-10,6-11,7-11)Päättynyt
309:30Men E1Lahtinen Ari-Rys Tomas2-0 (11-0,12-5)Päättynyt
409:30Men E2Repa Denis-Bazzano Andrea2-0 (12-6,11-4)Päättynyt
509:30Men F3Bertrand Pierre-Coelho Paulo2-0 (11-7,11-5)Päättynyt
609:30Men F4Scharpenberg Manfred-Janatzek Simon2-0 (11-4,12-1)Päättynyt
709:30Men G5Oikarainen Juha-Niehaus Christoph2-1 (11-9,5-11,12-4)Päättynyt
809:30Men G6Schmitz Andreas-David Pavel2-0 (11-9,12-1)Päättynyt
910:00Men H1Byczkowski Lukasz-Kaplan Josef2-0 (12-0,12-2)Päättynyt
1010:00Men H2Matusevicius Zygimantas-Marcinko Miroslav2-0 (11-6,11-3)Päättynyt
1110:30Men A5Zidar Peter-Darwish Aram2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
1210:30Men A6Glojnaric Robert-Kodet Ondrej0-2 (9-11,3-11)Päättynyt
1311:00Men B1Sloninka Adrian-Gustavsson William2-0 (11-1,12-0)Päättynyt
1411:00Men B2Kurtoglu Deniz-Massola Rinaldo0-2 (10-12,3-12)Päättynyt
1511:00Men C3Kytöviita Olli-Häni Thomas2-1 (4-11,11-7,11-4)Päättynyt
1611:00Men C4Carrai Marco-Lätt Robert2-0 (11-6,11-7)Päättynyt
1711:00Men D5Heuker Stefan-Viitamäki Jouni0-2 (3-11,7-11)Päättynyt
1811:00Men D6Garay Emiliano-Nilsson Emil2-0 (11-0,11-3)Päättynyt
1911:30Men E1Repa Denis-Lahtinen Ari0-2 (1-12,7-12)Päättynyt
2011:30Men E2Kubosko Pavol-Rys Tomas2-0 (12-5,11-0)Päättynyt
2111:30Men F3Scharpenberg Manfred-Bertrand Pierre2-1 (2-11,11-2,12-10)Päättynyt
2211:30Men F4Ruohonen Teemu-Coelho Paulo2-0 (11-1,11-0)Päättynyt
2311:30Men G5Schmitz Andreas-Oikarainen Juha1-2 (5-11,13-10,10-12)Päättynyt
2411:30Men G6Marcin Stefan-Niehaus Christoph2-1 (11-4,7-11,11-7)Päättynyt
2512:00Men H1Matusevicius Zygimantas-Byczkowski Lukasz2-1 (11-9,8-11,11-9)Päättynyt
2612:00Men H2Hozanijazov Alisher-Kaplan Josef2-0 (11-4,12-4)Päättynyt
2713:30Men A5Glojnaric Robert-Zidar Peter0-2 (4-12,3-12)Päättynyt
2813:30Men A6Kodet Ondrej-Darwish Aram2-0 (12-3,11-3)Päättynyt
2914:00Men B1Kurtoglu Deniz-Sloninka Adrian0-2 (2-11,5-11)Päättynyt
3014:00Men B2Massola Rinaldo-Gustavsson William2-0 (12-0,12-0)Päättynyt
3114:00Men C3Carrai Marco-Kytöviita Olli2-0 (12-6,11-2)Päättynyt
3214:00Men C4Lätt Robert-Häni Thomas2-0 (12-6,12-7)Päättynyt
3314:00Men D5Garay Emiliano-Heuker Stefan2-0 (11-4,12-8)Päättynyt
3414:00Men D6Michienzi Antonio-Viitamäki Jouni0-2 (8-12,0-11)Päättynyt
3514:30Men E1Kubosko Pavol-Repa Denis2-1 (12-6,10-12,17-14)Päättynyt
3614:30Men E2Bazzano Andrea-Lahtinen Ari0-2 (6-12,6-11)Päättynyt
3714:30Men F3Ruohonen Teemu-Scharpenberg Manfred2-0 (11-1,11-4)Päättynyt
3814:30Men F4Janatzek Simon-Bertrand Pierre1-2 (4-11,13-10,4-11)Päättynyt
3914:30Men G5Marcin Stefan-Schmitz Andreas2-0 (12-0,11-4)Päättynyt
4014:30Men G6David Pavel-Oikarainen Juha0-2 (5-11,5-12)Päättynyt
4115:00Men H1Hozanijazov Alisher-Matusevicius Zygimantas2-1 (7-12,12-10,11-3)Päättynyt
4215:00Men H2Marcinko Miroslav-Byczkowski Lukasz0-2 (0-11,8-11)Päättynyt
4315:30Men A5Zidar Peter-Kodet Ondrej2-1 (10-13,11-2,11-0)Päättynyt
4415:30Men A6Darwish Aram-Glojnaric Robert0-2 (4-12,2-11)Päättynyt
4516:00Men B1Sloninka Adrian-Massola Rinaldo2-0 (11-8,11-7)Päättynyt
4616:00Men B2Gustavsson William-Kurtoglu Deniz0-2 (4-11,5-12)Päättynyt
4716:00Men C3Kytöviita Olli-Lätt Robert0-2 (9-11,4-11)Päättynyt
4816:00Men C4Häni Thomas-Carrai Marco0-2 (3-12,0-12)Päättynyt
4916:00Men D5Michienzi Antonio-Garay Emiliano0-2 (2-12,2-11)Päättynyt
5016:00Men D6Nilsson Emil-Heuker Stefan0-2 (2-12,3-12)Päättynyt
5116:30Men E1Bazzano Andrea-Kubosko Pavol0-2 (6-12,1-11)Päättynyt
5216:30Men E2Rys Tomas-Repa Denis0-2 (10-12,4-11)Päättynyt
5316:30Men F3Janatzek Simon-Ruohonen Teemu0-2 (2-11,6-11)Päättynyt
5416:30Men F4Coelho Paulo-Scharpenberg Manfred0-2 (0-12,0-11)Päättynyt
5516:30Men G5David Pavel-Marcin Stefan0-2 (1-11,6-11)Päättynyt
5616:30Men G6Niehaus Christoph-Schmitz Andreas2-1 (11-8,10-12,11-6)Päättynyt
5717:00Men H1Marcinko Miroslav-Hozanijazov Alisher0-2 (3-11,7-11)Päättynyt
5817:00Men H2Kaplan Josef-Matusevicius Zygimantas0-2 (9-11,3-11)Päättynyt
5917:30Men D1Nilsson Emil-Michienzi Antonio0-2 (0-11,6-12)Päättynyt
6017:30Men D2Viitamäki Jouni-Garay Emiliano2-1 (7-11,12-10,12-3)Päättynyt
6117:30Men E3Rys Tomas-Bazzano Andrea1-2 (9-11,11-4,6-11)Päättynyt
6217:30Men E4Lahtinen Ari-Kubosko Pavol2-0 (11-5,11-3)Päättynyt
6317:30Men F5Coelho Paulo-Janatzek Simon0-2 (2-12,6-11)Päättynyt
6417:30Men F6Bertrand Pierre-Ruohonen Teemu1-2 (7-11,11-7,4-11)Päättynyt
6518:00Men G1Niehaus Christoph-David Pavel2-1 (9-11,11-5,11-4)Päättynyt
6618:00Men G2Oikarainen Juha-Marcin Stefan1-2 (5-11,11-2,10-12)Päättynyt
6718:00Men H3Kaplan Josef-Marcinko Miroslav0-2 (6-12,3-11)Päättynyt
6818:00Men H4Byczkowski Lukasz-Hozanijazov Alisher0-2 (8-12,5-11)Päättynyt

Second round

Lauantai 19.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
6909:00M 33-37 (Q)1Nilsson Emil-Rys Tomas0-2 (9-11,2-12)Päättynyt
7009:00M 33-37 (Q)2Coelho Paulo-David Pavel0-2 (2-11,0-12)Päättynyt
7109:00M 1-16 (I)3Zidar Peter-Matusevicius Zygimantas2-0 (11-4,12-7)Päättynyt
7209:00M 1-16 (I)4Lahtinen Ari-Garay Emiliano2-0 (11-4,11-5)Päättynyt
7309:00M 1-16 (J)5Sloninka Adrian-Oikarainen Juha0-2 (11-13,7-11)Päättynyt
7409:00M 1-16 (J)6Ruohonen Teemu-Lätt Robert2-0 (11-4,12-8)Päättynyt
7509:30M 1-16 (K)1Carrai Marco-Scharpenberg Manfred2-0 (11-9,12-7)Päättynyt
7609:30M 1-16 (K)2Marcin Stefan-Massola Rinaldo2-0 (11-6,12-10)Päättynyt
7709:30M 1-16 (L)3Viitamäki Jouni-Kubosko Pavol1-2 (8-12,11-9,5-11)Päättynyt
7809:30M 1-16 (L)4Hozanijazov Alisher-Kodet Ondrej2-0 (11-8,11-8)Päättynyt
7909:30M 17-24 (M)5Glojnaric Robert-Repa Denis2-1 (12-10,5-11,12-10)Päättynyt
8009:30M 17-24 (M)6Michienzi Antonio-Byczkowski Lukasz1-2 (12-5,3-11,2-11)Päättynyt
8110:00M 17-24 (N)1Kurtoglu Deniz-Bertrand Pierre0-2 (7-11,2-12)Päättynyt
8210:00M 17-24 (N)2Kytöviita Olli-Niehaus Christoph0-2 (9-11,8-11)Päättynyt
8310:00M 25-32 (O)3Darwish Aram-Bazzano Andrea0-2 (6-12,8-11)Päättynyt
8410:00M 25-32 (O)4Heuker Stefan-Marcinko Miroslav2-0 (12-1,11-8)Päättynyt
8510:00M 25-32 (P)5Gustavsson William-Janatzek Simon0-2 (7-11,4-11)Päättynyt
8610:00M 25-32 (P)6Häni Thomas-Schmitz Andreas2-0 (11-9,13-10)Päättynyt
8711:00M 33-37 (Q)3Coelho Paulo-Nilsson Emil1-2 (1-12,11-5,7-11)Päättynyt
8811:00M 33-37 (Q)4Kaplan Josef-Rys Tomas2-1 (9-11,12-10,11-8)Päättynyt
8911:00M 1-16 (I)5Garay Emiliano-Zidar Peter0-2 (5-11,8-11)Päättynyt
9011:00M 1-16 (I)6Matusevicius Zygimantas-Lahtinen Ari0-2 (6-11,7-11)Päättynyt
9111:30M 1-16 (J)1Lätt Robert-Sloninka Adrian1-2 (11-9,10-13,4-11)Päättynyt
9211:30M 1-16 (J)2Oikarainen Juha-Ruohonen Teemu1-2 (6-11,11-9,9-11)Päättynyt
9311:30M 1-16 (K)3Massola Rinaldo-Carrai Marco1-2 (8-11,12-9,8-12)Päättynyt
9411:30M 1-16 (K)4Scharpenberg Manfred-Marcin Stefan2-0 (12-8,11-6)Päättynyt
9511:30M 1-16 (L)5Kodet Ondrej-Viitamäki Jouni0-2 (3-12,5-12)Päättynyt
9611:30M 1-16 (L)6Kubosko Pavol-Hozanijazov Alisher0-2 (6-12,10-12)Päättynyt
9712:00M 17-24 (M)1Michienzi Antonio-Glojnaric Robert0-2 (5-12,8-12)Päättynyt
9812:00M 17-24 (M)2Byczkowski Lukasz-Repa Denis0-2 (6-11,3-11)Päättynyt
9912:00M 17-24 (N)3Niehaus Christoph-Bertrand Pierre0-2 (2-11,10-12)Päättynyt
10012:00M 17-24 (N)4Kytöviita Olli-Kurtoglu Deniz2-1 (12-3,2-11,11-9)Päättynyt
10112:00M 25-32 (O)5Heuker Stefan-Darwish Aram2-0 (11-9,11-3)Päättynyt
10212:00M 25-32 (O)6Marcinko Miroslav-Bazzano Andrea2-0 (11-1,12-3)Päättynyt
10313:30M 25-32 (P)1Häni Thomas-Gustavsson William2-0 (11-3,12-3)Päättynyt
10413:30M 25-32 (P)2Schmitz Andreas-Janatzek Simon2-1 (11-9,6-12,11-5)Päättynyt
10514:00M 33-37 (Q)5Kaplan Josef-Coelho Paulo1-2 (11-5,9-12,2-11)Päättynyt
10614:00M 33-37 (Q)6David Pavel-Nilsson Emil2-0 (11-0,12-1)Päättynyt
10714:30M 1-16 (I)1Zidar Peter-Lahtinen Ari0-2 (5-11,6-11)Päättynyt
10814:30M 1-16 (I)2Garay Emiliano-Matusevicius Zygimantas2-1 (2-12,11-2,12-4)Päättynyt
10914:30M 1-16 (J)3Sloninka Adrian-Ruohonen Teemu1-2 (11-8,1-11,9-11)Päättynyt
11014:30M 1-16 (J)4Lätt Robert-Oikarainen Juha2-1 (8-11,11-9,11-9)Päättynyt
11114:30M 1-16 (K)5Carrai Marco-Marcin Stefan0-2 (8-12,6-12)Päättynyt
11214:30M 1-16 (K)6Massola Rinaldo-Scharpenberg Manfred2-0 (11-8,12-3)Päättynyt
11315:00M 1-16 (L)1Viitamäki Jouni-Hozanijazov Alisher1-2 (11-6,7-11,10-12)Päättynyt
11415:00M 1-16 (L)2Kodet Ondrej-Kubosko Pavol2-0 (12-6,12-10)Päättynyt
11515:00M 17-24 (M)3Glojnaric Robert-Byczkowski Lukasz0-2 (5-11,2-11)Päättynyt
11615:00M 17-24 (M)4Repa Denis-Michienzi Antonio2-0 (11-3,11-1)Päättynyt
11715:00M 17-24 (N)5Kurtoglu Deniz-Niehaus Christoph2-0 (11-3,12-10)Päättynyt
11815:00M 17-24 (N)6Bertrand Pierre-Kytöviita Olli0-2 (8-12,6-11)Päättynyt
11915:30M 25-32 (O)1Darwish Aram-Marcinko Miroslav0-2 (4-12,2-12)Päättynyt
12015:30M 25-32 (O)2Bazzano Andrea-Heuker Stefan0-2 (1-12,6-12)Päättynyt
12115:30M 25-32 (P)3Gustavsson William-Schmitz Andreas0-2 (5-12,4-12)Päättynyt
12215:30M 25-32 (P)4Janatzek Simon-Häni Thomas2-0 (11-9,12-2)Päättynyt
12315:30M 33-37 (Q)5David Pavel-Kaplan Josef2-0 (11-2,11-5)Päättynyt
12415:30M 33-37 (Q)6Rys Tomas-Coelho Paulo2-0 (11-2,11-6)Päättynyt
12518:45M 33-37 (Q)5Nilsson Emil-Kaplan Josef2-0 (12-2,11-0)Päättynyt
12618:45M 33-37 (Q)6Rys Tomas-David Pavel0-2 (5-11,3-11)Päättynyt

Third round

Lauantai 19.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
12716:30M 1-8 (1)1Lahtinen Ari-Viitamäki Jouni3-1 (13-10,12-2,6-11,11-8)Päättynyt
12816:30M 1-8 (2)2Ruohonen Teemu-Carrai Marco3-0 (11-8,11-2,11-6)Päättynyt
12916:30M 1-8 (3)3Marcin Stefan-Oikarainen Juha0-3 (9-12,5-11,4-12)Päättynyt
13016:30M 1-8 (4)4Hozanijazov Alisher-Zidar Peter0-3 (10-13,6-12,9-12)Päättynyt
13117:15M 9-16 (1)1Garay Emiliano-Kubosko Pavol0-2 (7-11,9-11)Päättynyt
13217:15M 9-16 (2)2Lätt Robert-Scharpenberg Manfred0-2 (8-11,7-11)Päättynyt
13317:15M 9-16 (3)3Massola Rinaldo-Sloninka Adrian0-2 (3-11,7-11)Päättynyt
13417:15M 9-16 (4)4Kodet Ondrej-Matusevicius Zygimantas2-1 (11-7,10-12,11-4)Päättynyt
13517:15M 17-185Repa Denis-Kytöviita Olli2-0 (11-4,12-0)Päättynyt
13617:15M 19-206Byczkowski Lukasz-Bertrand Pierre2-1 (11-7,5-11,11-2)Päättynyt
13717:45M 21-221Glojnaric Robert-Kurtoglu Deniz2-1 (8-11,11-8,11-8)Päättynyt
13817:45M 23-242Michienzi Antonio-Niehaus Christoph1-2 (12-9,0-11,7-12)Päättynyt
13917:45M 25-263Heuker Stefan-Janatzek Simon2-1 (11-7,6-12,12-3)Päättynyt
14017:45M 27-284Marcinko Miroslav-Häni Thomas2-0 (12-9,11-8)Päättynyt
14117:45M 29-305Bazzano Andrea-Schmitz Andreas0-2 (2-11,10-12)Päättynyt
14217:45M 31-326Darwish Aram-Gustavsson William2-0 (12-9,12-1)Päättynyt

Fourth round

Lauantai 19.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
14318:15M 5-8 (1)1Viitamäki Jouni-Carrai Marco2-0 (12-10,12-7)Päättynyt
14418:15M 5-8 (2)2Marcin Stefan-Hozanijazov Alisher2-0 (12-9,11-7)Päättynyt
14518:15M 9-12 (1)3Kubosko Pavol-Scharpenberg Manfred1-2 (4-11,11-6,9-11)Päättynyt
14618:15M 9-12 (1)4Sloninka Adrian-Kodet Ondrej2-0 (11-6,11-7)Päättynyt
14718:15M 13-16 (1)5Garay Emiliano-Lätt Robert0-2 (10-12,5-11)Päättynyt
14818:15M 13-16 (2)6Massola Rinaldo-Matusevicius Zygimantas2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt

Fifth round

Sunnuntai 20.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
14909:00M semifinal (1)1Lahtinen Ari-Ruohonen Teemu3-0 (12-8,11-8,11-4)Päättynyt
15009:00M semifinal (2)2Oikarainen Juha-Zidar Peter0-3 (11-13,8-11,9-11)Päättynyt
15109:00M 13-145Lätt Robert-Massola Rinaldo0-2 (8-12,6-11)Päättynyt
15209:00M 15-166Garay Emiliano-Matusevicius Zygimantas2-0 (11-8,12-5)Päättynyt
15309:45M 5-61Viitamäki Jouni-Marcin Stefan0-2 (9-12,3-11)Päättynyt
15409:45M 7-82Carrai Marco-Hozanijazov Alisher1-2 (2-12,11-8,3-11)Päättynyt
15509:45M 9-103Scharpenberg Manfred-Sloninka Adrian1-2 (12-7,7-12,6-11)Päättynyt
15609:45M 11-124Kubosko Pavol-Kodet Ondrej2-0 (12-6,11-2)Päättynyt

Pronze and Final

Sunnuntai 20.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
15710:30M Pronze2Ruohonen Teemu-Oikarainen Juha3-0 (11-2,11-8,12-10)Päättynyt
15812:00M Final1Lahtinen Ari-Zidar Peter1-3 (8-12,5-12,11-7,7-11)Päättynyt