Pajulahti Games 2019 showdown PAJULAHTI GAMES 2019 SHOWDOWN
18.1. - 20.1.2019 Room | Suomi

Women

FIRST ROUND

Perjantai 18.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
109:00Women C1Oranic Tanja-Rippich Andrea2-0 (11-6,12-7)Päättynyt
209:00Women C2Passero Genoveffa-Naser Bianka1-2 (3-11,11-6,9-11)Päättynyt
309:00Women D3Vidot Elvina-Elmström Angelina2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
409:00Women D4Kohn Renata-Dobrovolskaja Oksana0-2 (0-12,8-12)Päättynyt
510:00Women A3Pesari Jaana-Van der Boom Helma2-0 (11-0,12-0)Päättynyt
610:00Women A4Kos Sanja-Schmitz Sabrina2-0 (12-5,11-6)Päättynyt
710:00Women B5Vilmi Hanna-Parodi Jessica2-0 (11-1,11-0)Päättynyt
810:00Women B6Steffen Bettina-Szwalek Monika0-2 (11-14,9-11)Päättynyt
910:30Women C1Passero Genoveffa-Oranic Tanja0-2 (3-11,5-11)Päättynyt
1010:30Women C2Folino Piera-Rippich Andrea2-0 (11-5,12-4)Päättynyt
1110:30Women D3Kohn Renata-Vidot Elvina0-2 (4-11,1-11)Päättynyt
1210:30Women D4Riester Birgit-Elmström Angelina2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
1312:00Women A3Kos Sanja-Pesari Jaana0-2 (4-11,7-11)Päättynyt
1412:00Women A4Schmitz Sabrina-Van der Boom Helma2-0 (11-4,11-5)Päättynyt
1512:00Women B5Steffen Bettina-Vilmi Hanna0-2 (4-12,5-12)Päättynyt
1612:00Women B6Szwalek Monika-Parodi Jessica2-0 (12-0,11-1)Päättynyt
1713:30Women C1Folino Piera-Passero Genoveffa2-1 (12-4,6-11,11-5)Päättynyt
1813:30Women C2Naser Bianka-Oranic Tanja0-2 (1-12,4-12)Päättynyt
1913:30Women D3Riester Birgit-Kohn Renata2-0 (11-2,11-0)Päättynyt
2013:30Women D4Dobrovolskaja Oksana-Vidot Elvina1-2 (12-6,6-11,9-11)Päättynyt
2115:00Women A3Pesari Jaana-Schmitz Sabrina2-0 (11-6,11-0)Päättynyt
2215:00Women A4Van der Boom Helma-Kos Sanja0-2 (4-12,4-12)Päättynyt
2315:00Women B5Vilmi Hanna-Szwalek Monika2-1 (1-12,11-2,11-6)Päättynyt
2415:00Women B6Parodi Jessica-Steffen Bettina0-2 (3-12,3-11)Päättynyt
2515:30Women C1Naser Bianka-Folino Piera0-2 (8-11,6-11)Päättynyt
2615:30Women C2Rippich Andrea-Passero Genoveffa0-2 (3-12,1-11)Päättynyt
2715:30Women D3Dobrovolskaja Oksana-Riester Birgit2-0 (12-2,11-6)Päättynyt
2815:30Women D4Elmström Angelina-Kohn Renata1-2 (4-11,12-8,0-11)Päättynyt
2917:00Women C3Rippich Andrea-Naser Bianka2-0 (11-7,12-9)Päättynyt
3017:00Women C4Oranic Tanja-Folino Piera2-0 (11-7,11-8)Päättynyt
3117:00Women D5Elmström Angelina-Dobrovolskaja Oksana0-2 (2-12,0-11)Päättynyt
3217:00Women D6Vidot Elvina-Riester Birgit2-1 (4-12,11-1,12-10)Päättynyt

Second round

Lauantai 19.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
3310:30W 1-8 (1)1Pesari Jaana-Dobrovolskaja Oksana2-1 (2-11,11-8,11-8)Päättynyt
3410:30W 1-8 (1)2Oranic Tanja-Szwalek Monika2-1 (4-11,11-7,11-1)Päättynyt
3510:30W 1-8 (2)3Vidot Elvina-Kos Sanja0-2 (4-11,6-11)Päättynyt
3610:30W 1-8 (2)4Vilmi Hanna-Folino Piera0-2 (4-12,2-11)Päättynyt
3710:30W 9-12 5Passero Genoveffa-Schmitz Sabrina0-2 (9-11,10-12)Päättynyt
3810:30W 9-12 6Riester Birgit-Steffen Bettina0-2 (2-12,0-11)Päättynyt
3911:00W 13-18 (1)1Van der Boom Helma-Elmström Angelina2-0 (12-6,12-8)Päättynyt
4011:00W 13-18 (2)2Parodi Jessica-Naser Bianka1-2 (6-11,11-8,2-11)Päättynyt
4113:30W 1-8 (1)3Szwalek Monika-Pesari Jaana0-2 (1-11,1-11)Päättynyt
4213:30W 1-8 (1)4Dobrovolskaja Oksana-Oranic Tanja2-0 (12-5,11-6)Päättynyt
4313:30W 1-8 (2)5Folino Piera-Vidot Elvina0-2 (6-12,4-11)Päättynyt
4413:30W 1-8 (2)6Kos Sanja-Vilmi Hanna0-2 (3-11,8-11)Päättynyt
4514:00W 9-12 1Schmitz Sabrina-Steffen Bettina0-2 (2-11,7-11)Päättynyt
4614:00W 9-12 2Passero Genoveffa-Riester Birgit1-2 (11-9,10-12,9-11)Päättynyt
4714:00W 13-18 (1)3Rippich Andrea-Elmström Angelina2-0 (12-1,11-6)Päättynyt
4814:00W 13-18 (2)4Kohn Renata-Naser Bianka1-2 (11-9,8-12,10-13)Päättynyt
4916:00W 1-8 (1)1Pesari Jaana-Oranic Tanja2-0 (11-2,11-8)Päättynyt
5016:00W 1-8 (1)2Szwalek Monika-Dobrovolskaja Oksana0-2 (8-11,7-11)Päättynyt
5116:00W 1-8 (2)3Vilmi Hanna-Vidot Elvina2-1 (8-12,12-5,11-8)Päättynyt
5216:00W 1-8 (2)4Kos Sanja-Folino Piera0-2 (5-11,3-12)Päättynyt
5316:00W 9-12 5Schmitz Sabrina-Riester Birgit2-0 (12-7,11-5)Päättynyt
5416:00W 9-12 6Steffen Bettina-Passero Genoveffa2-0 (12-4,12-4)Päättynyt
5516:30W 13-18 (2)5Parodi Jessica-Kohn Renata2-0 (11-9,11-3)Päättynyt
5616:30W 13-18 (1)6Van der Boom Helma-Rippich Andrea2-0 (11-2,11-6)Päättynyt

Third round

Lauantai 19.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
5718:45W 13-141Van der Boom Helma-Naser Bianka2-0 (11-8,12-9)Päättynyt
5818:45W 15-162Rippich Andrea-Parodi Jessica1-2 (11-9,4-11,4-11)Päättynyt
5918:45W 17-183Elmström Angelina-Kohn Renata0-2 (7-12,2-12)Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 20.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
6009:00W Semifinal (1)3Pesari Jaana-Vilmi Hanna0-3 (11-13,6-11,8-11)Päättynyt
6109:00W Semifinal (2)4Folino Piera-Dobrovolskaja Oksana0-3 (6-11,9-11,7-11)Päättynyt
6209:45W 5-65Oranic Tanja-Kos Sanja2-0 (11-5,11-6)Päättynyt
6309:45W 7-86Szwalek Monika-Vidot Elvina0-2 (5-11,11-14)Päättynyt

W Bronze and final match

Sunnuntai 20.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
6410:30W Bronze match3Pesari Jaana-Folino Piera3-1 (11-0,11-2,6-11,12-1)Päättynyt
6511:15W Final match1Vilmi Hanna-Dobrovolskaja Oksana3-2 (5-11,11-2,11-3,8-11,11-3)Päättynyt