G1-11 Super Cup G1-11 SUPER CUP
13.1.2019 Jäähalli, Nuorisohalli | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohko

Sunnuntai 13.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00AJäähalli, KellopäätyReds G1Päättynyt33
Jää-Ahmat Black33
209:00BJäähalli, KiskapäätyHunters SepetPäättynyt99
Karhu-Kissat Bears33
309:15CNuorisohalli, KellopäätyViikingit RedPäättynyt22
Kiekko-Tiikerit55
409:15DNuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyViikingit WhitePäättynyt00
Hunters Patet55
509:30AJäähalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors WhitePäättynyt55
Karhu-Kissat Cats22
609:30BJäähalli, KiskapäätyBlues Juniors BluePäättynyt33
Jää-Ahmat Red55
709:45CNuorisohalli, KellopäätyHunters MirotPäättynyt99
Ice Team Raseborg22
809:45DNuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyKarhu-Kissat BearcatsPäättynyt44
Jää-Ahmat White44
910:00AJäähalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors WhitePäättynyt88
Reds G122
1010:00BJäähalli, KiskapäätyBlues Juniors BluePäättynyt66
Hunters Sepet33
1110:15CNuorisohalli, KellopäätyHunters MirotPäättynyt99
Viikingit Red33
1210:15DNuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyKarhu-Kissat BearcatsPäättynyt77
Viikingit White55
1310:55CJäähalli, KellopäätyIce Team RaseborgPäättynyt33
Kiekko-Tiikerit66
1410:55DJäähalli, KiskapäätyJää-Ahmat WhitePäättynyt77
Hunters Patet55
1511:10ANuorisohalli, KellopäätyKarhu-Kissat CatsPäättynyt44
Jää-Ahmat Black44
1611:10BNuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyJää-Ahmat RedPäättynyt66
Karhu-Kissat Bears55
1711:25CJäähalli, KellopäätyViikingit RedPäättynyt22
Ice Team Raseborg88
1811:25DJäähalli, KiskapäätyViikingit WhitePäättynyt11
Jää-Ahmat White88
1911:40ANuorisohalli, KellopäätyReds G1Päättynyt1111
Karhu-Kissat Cats00
2011:40BNuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyHunters SepetPäättynyt77
Jää-Ahmat Red44
2111:55CJäähalli, KellopäätyKiekko-TiikeritPäättynyt22
Hunters Mirot55
2211:55DJäähalli, KiskapäätyHunters PatetPäättynyt1010
Karhu-Kissat Bearcats44
2312:10ANuorisohalli, KellopäätyJää-Ahmat BlackPäättynyt44
Blues Juniors White66
2412:10BNuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyKarhu-Kissat BearsPäättynyt44
Blues Juniors Blue77

Jatko

Sunnuntai 13.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2512:50Quarterfinal 3Jäähalli, KellopäätyHunters MirotPäättynyt55
Hunters Patet99
2612:50Quarterfinal 4Jäähalli, KiskapäätyJää-Ahmat WhitePäättynyt1919
Kiekko-Tiikerit00
2713:05Sijoitus 1Nuorisohalli, KellopäätyJää-Ahmat BlackPäättynyt55
Jää-Ahmat Red66
2813:05Sijoitus 2Nuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyIce Team RaseborgPäättynyt11
Karhu-Kissat Bearcats88
2913:20Quarterfinal 1Jäähalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors WhitePäättynyt55
Blues Juniors Blue33
3013:20Quarterfinal 2Jäähalli, KiskapäätyHunters SepetPäättynyt55
Reds G166
3113:35Sijoitus 3Nuorisohalli, KellopäätyKarhu-Kissat CatsPäättynyt11
Karhu-Kissat Bears66
3213:35Sijoitus 4Nuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyViikingit RedPäättynyt44
Viikingit White55

Sijoitus & jatko 2

Sunnuntai 13.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3313:50Semi 1Jäähalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors WhitePäättynyt11
Hunters Patet1010
3413:50Semi 2Jäähalli, KiskapäätyReds G1Päättynyt44
Jää-Ahmat White55
3514:05Ylempi sijoitus 1Nuorisohalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors BluePäättynyt66
Hunters Mirot22
3614:05Ylempi sijoitus 2Nuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyHunters SepetPäättynyt77
Kiekko-Tiikerit44
3714:45Sijat 9-10Jäähalli, KellopäätyJää-Ahmat RedPäättynyt44
Karhu-Kissat Bearcats22
3814:45Sijat 11-12Jäähalli, KiskapäätyJää-Ahmat BlackPäättynyt33
Ice Team Raseborg44
3915:00Sijat 13-14Nuorisohalli, KellopäätyKarhu-Kissat BearsPäättynyt33
Viikingit White22
4015:00Sijat 15-16Nuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyKarhu-Kissat CatsPäättynyt44
Viikingit Red55

Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 13.1.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4115:15PronssiJäähalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors WhitePäättynyt88
Reds G166
4215:15FinaaliJäähalli, KiskapäätyHunters PatetPäättynyt1111
Jää-Ahmat White11
4315:30Sijat 5-6Nuorisohalli, KellopäätyBlues Juniors BluePäättynyt55
Hunters Sepet99
4415:30Sijat 7-8Nuorisohalli, SisäänkäyntipäätyHunters MirotPäättynyt66
Kiekko-Tiikerit44