JunnuPelemuut JUNNUPELEMUUT
29.9. - 30.9.2018 Kuopio, Savon Sanomat Areena | Suomi

Pojat 10

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 29.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kobrat5-5IlveksetPäättynyt
210:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3PK-374-0PeuratPäättynyt
310:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Karhut Musta0-0Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
410:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5FC Siili Vihreät1-6Ketut MustaPäättynyt
510:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Sudet Keltainen2-3KurjetPäättynyt
610:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Karhut Keltainen3-0PuumatPäättynyt
711:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Karhut Musta6-1KobratPäättynyt
811:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5FC Siili Vihreät3-2PK-37Päättynyt
911:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Sudet Keltainen3-3IlveksetPäättynyt
1011:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Karhut Keltainen5-5PeuratPäättynyt
1111:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Kurjet1-2Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
1212:20Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Puumat1-6Ketut MustaPäättynyt
1313:35Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Kobrat5-0Sudet KeltainenPäättynyt
1413:35Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7PK-373-3Karhut KeltainenPäättynyt
1513:35Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Kurjet1-3Karhut MustaPäättynyt
1614:00Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Puumat1-1FC Siili VihreätPäättynyt
1714:00Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Ketut Keltainen10-6IlveksetPäättynyt
1814:00Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Ketut Musta12-0PeuratPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 30.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1910:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kurjet4-2KobratPäättynyt
2010:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Puumat0-6PK-37Päättynyt
2110:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Ketut Keltainen6-1Sudet KeltainenPäättynyt
2210:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5Ketut Musta7-1Karhut KeltainenPäättynyt
2310:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ilvekset3-4Karhut MustaPäättynyt
2410:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Peurat1-5FC Siili VihreätPäättynyt
2511:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Kobrat1-10Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
2611:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5PK-371-4Ketut MustaPäättynyt
2711:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ilvekset0-6KurjetPäättynyt
2811:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Peurat2-5PuumatPäättynyt
2911:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Karhut Musta4-0Sudet KeltainenPäättynyt
3012:20Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1FC Siili Vihreät3-5Karhut KeltainenPäättynyt