JunnuPelemuut JUNNUPELEMUUT
29.9. - 30.9.2018 Kuopio, Savon Sanomat Areena | Suomi

Pojat 10

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 29.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kobrat-IlveksetEi aloitettu
210:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3PK-37-PeuratEi aloitettu
310:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Karhut Musta-Ketut KeltainenEi aloitettu
410:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5FC Siili Vihreät-Ketut MustaEi aloitettu
510:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Sudet Keltainen-KurjetEi aloitettu
610:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Karhut Keltainen-PuumatEi aloitettu
711:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Karhut Musta-KobratEi aloitettu
811:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5FC Siili Vihreät-PK-37Ei aloitettu
911:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Sudet Keltainen-IlveksetEi aloitettu
1011:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Karhut Keltainen-PeuratEi aloitettu
1111:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Kurjet-Ketut KeltainenEi aloitettu
1212:20Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Puumat-Ketut MustaEi aloitettu
1313:35Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Kobrat-Sudet KeltainenEi aloitettu
1413:35Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7PK-37-Karhut KeltainenEi aloitettu
1513:35Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Kurjet-Karhut MustaEi aloitettu
1614:00Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Puumat-FC Siili VihreätEi aloitettu
1714:00Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Ketut Keltainen-IlveksetEi aloitettu
1814:00Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Ketut Musta-PeuratEi aloitettu
Sunnuntai 30.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1910:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kurjet-KobratEi aloitettu
2010:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Puumat-PK-37Ei aloitettu
2110:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Ketut Keltainen-Sudet KeltainenEi aloitettu
2210:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5Ketut Musta-Karhut KeltainenEi aloitettu
2310:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ilvekset-Karhut MustaEi aloitettu
2410:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Peurat-FC Siili VihreätEi aloitettu
2511:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Kobrat-Ketut KeltainenEi aloitettu
2611:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5PK-37-Ketut MustaEi aloitettu
2711:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ilvekset-KurjetEi aloitettu
2811:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Peurat-PuumatEi aloitettu
2911:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Karhut Musta-Sudet KeltainenEi aloitettu
3012:20Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1FC Siili Vihreät-Karhut KeltainenEi aloitettu