JunnuPelemuut JUNNUPELEMUUT
29.9. - 30.9.2018 Kuopio, Savon Sanomat Areena | Suomi

Pojat 09

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 29.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Sudet0-5AhmatPäättynyt
209:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5LehPa1-4Kurjet MustaPäättynyt
309:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Kobrat2-4Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
409:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Kurjet Valkoinen5-4Ketut MustaPäättynyt
509:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8PK-37 Sininen1-4PuumatPäättynyt
610:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Karhut6-0PeuratPäättynyt
711:30Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Kobrat3-2SudetPäättynyt
811:30Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Kurjet Valkoinen6-2LehPaPäättynyt
911:30Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8PK-37 Sininen4-3AhmatPäättynyt
1011:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Karhut4-0Kurjet MustaPäättynyt
1111:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kurjet Keltainen6-0Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
1211:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3PK-37 Valkoinen9-2Ketut MustaPäättynyt
1313:10Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8PK-37 Sininen12-0KobratPäättynyt
1413:35Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Karhut6-1Kurjet ValkoinenPäättynyt
1513:35Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kurjet Keltainen6-1SudetPäättynyt
1613:35Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3PK-37 Valkoinen6-1LehPaPäättynyt
1713:35Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Puumat1-5AhmatPäättynyt
1813:35Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5Peurat2-2Kurjet MustaPäättynyt
1914:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 3Kurjet Keltainen0-3PK-37 SininenPäättynyt
2014:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 4PK-37 Valkoinen2-0KarhutPäättynyt
2114:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 5Puumat8-1KobratPäättynyt
2214:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 6Peurat4-5Kurjet ValkoinenPäättynyt
2314:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 7Ketut Keltainen4-2SudetPäättynyt
2414:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 8Ketut Musta3-1LehPaPäättynyt
2515:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 7Puumat5-1Kurjet KeltainenPäättynyt
2615:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 8Peurat1-6PK-37 ValkoinenPäättynyt
2715:40Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 1Ketut Keltainen2-4PK-37 SininenPäättynyt
2815:40Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 2Ketut Musta1-4KarhutPäättynyt
2915:40Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 3Ahmat13-0KobratPäättynyt
3015:40Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 4Kurjet Musta0-3Kurjet ValkoinenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 30.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3109:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 4Ketut Keltainen0-6PuumatPäättynyt
3209:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 5Ketut Musta3-1PeuratPäättynyt
3309:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ahmat2-2Kurjet KeltainenPäättynyt
3409:50Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Kurjet Musta2-7PK-37 ValkoinenPäättynyt
3509:50Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Sudet1-3PK-37 SininenPäättynyt
3610:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1LehPa0-6KarhutPäättynyt
3711:30Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ahmat7-2Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
3811:30Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Kurjet Musta4-2Ketut MustaPäättynyt
3911:30Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 8Sudet0-6PuumatPäättynyt
4011:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 1LehPa0-3PeuratPäättynyt
4111:55Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kobrat0-6Kurjet KeltainenPäättynyt
4211:55Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Kurjet Valkoinen2-3PK-37 ValkoinenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 30.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4312:45LoppuotteluSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Puumat4-1PK-37 ValkoinenPäättynyt
4412:45PronssiotteluSavon Sanomat Areena, 2PK-37 Sininen3-1KarhutPäättynyt