KalPa 07-Etelä Houkutus kutsuturnaus pääsiäinen 2019 KALPA 07-ETELä HOUKUTUS KUTSUTURNAUS PääSIäINEN 2019
19.4. - 21.4.2019 Tuplajäät | Suomi

Pojat-07 AA

Alkusarja

Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:00Lohko AAreena 2Kuikka, HenriKalPaPäättynyt101
Tappara321
208:55Lohko AAreena 2Kuikka, HenriJokerit bluePäättynyt312
VG-62000
309:45Lohko AAreena 2Hentunen, OskariKalPaPäättynyt541
Jokerit blue633
410:40Lohko AAreena 2Hentunen, OskariTapparaPäättynyt211
VG-62202
511:30Lohko AAreena 2Kauhanen, SiniKalPaPäättynyt211
KooKoo1064
612:25Lohko AAreena 2Kauhanen, SiniJokerit bluePäättynyt330
Tappara110
713:15Lohko AAreena 2Kettunen, TeroKärpätPäättynyt220
VG-62220
814:10Lohko AAreena 2Kettunen, TeroKärpätPäättynyt110
KooKoo954
915:00Lohko BAreena 2Kuparinen, HenriIlvesPäättynyt413
K-Laser000
1015:55Lohko BAreena 2Kuparinen, HenriJokipojatPäättynyt211
K-Laser1073
1116:45Lohko BAreena 2Kuparinen, HenriIlvesPäättynyt853
SaiPa220
1217:40Lohko BAreena 2Laaksonen, Juho-PekkaJokipojatPäättynyt110
SaiPa532
1318:30Lohko BAreena 2Laaksonen, Juho-PekkaHuskitPäättynyt321
Ässät220
1419:25Lohko BAreena 2Tuomela, MiikaHuskitPäättynyt202
K-Laser202
1520:15Lohko BAreena 2Tuomela, MiikaJokipojatPäättynyt110
Ässät18153
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1608:00Lohko BAreena 2Rissanen, JuusoHuskitPäättynyt15411
SaiPa000
1708:55Lohko BAreena 2Rissanen, JuusoIlvesPäättynyt826
Jokipojat000
1809:45Lohko BAreena 2Rissanen, JuusoÄssätPäättynyt514
SaiPa211
1910:40Lohko BAreena 2Kankkunen, RoniK-LaserPäättynyt000
Ässät431
2011:30Lohko BAreena 2Hentunen, OskariHuskitPäättynyt1486
Jokipojat000
2112:25Lohko BAreena 2Hentunen, OskariIlvesPäättynyt431
Huskit220
2213:15Lohko BAreena 2Hentunen, OskariSaiPaPäättynyt211
K-Laser734
2314:10Lohko BAreena 2Hentunen, OskariIlvesPäättynyt110
Ässät422
2415:00Lohko AAreena 2Kankkunen, RoniKooKooPäättynyt422
Tappara110
2515:55Lohko AAreena 2Kankkunen, RoniJokerit bluePäättynyt211
Kärpät110
2616:45Lohko AAreena 2Kankkunen, AnniKalPaPäättynyt000
VG-62523
2717:40Lohko AAreena 2Kankkunen, AnniKärpätPäättynyt101
Tappara312
2818:30Lohko AAreena 2Herranen, JuusoJokerit bluePäättynyt110
KooKoo101
2919:25Lohko AAreena 2Herranen, JuusoVG-62Päättynyt000
KooKoo633
3020:15Lohko AAreena 2Herranen, JuusoKärpätPäättynyt211
KalPa202

Sijoituspelit vaihe 1

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
3108:00sijat 9-12Areena 2Leskinen, HeikkiKärpätPäättynyt624
Jokipojat000
3208:50sijat 9-12Areena 2Hentunen, OskariSaiPaPäättynyt422
KalPa000
3309:45sijat 5-8Areena 2Kettunen, NikoTapparaPäättynyt743
K-Laser202
3410:35sijat 5-8Areena 2Kettunen, NikoHuskitPäättynyt523
VG-62000

Sijoituspelit sijat 7-12

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
3511:30sijat 11-12Areena 2Kettunen, NikoJokipojatPäättynyt101
KalPa514
3612:20sijat 9-10Areena 2Hentunen, OskariKärpätPäättynyt752
SaiPa202
3713:15sijat 7-8Areena 2Hentunen, OskariK-LaserPäättynyt000
VG-62321

Välierät ja sijat 5-6

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
3814:05Välierä 1Areena 2Kauhanen, SiniKooKooPäättynyt3022VL
Ilves2111
3915:00Välierä 2Areena 2Kauhanen, SiniÄssätPäättynyt101
Jokerit blue312
4015:50Sijat 5-6Areena 2Härkönen, AinoTapparaPäättynyt4211VL
Huskit3210

Mitalipelit

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
4116:45PronssiotteluAreena 2Savolainen, PerttuIlvesPäättynyt1100VL
Ässät2011
4217:40FinaaliAreena 2Smahl, SanteriKooKooPäättynyt321
Jokerit blue211