L&T Syysturnaus 2019 L&T SYYSTURNAUS 2019
7.9. - 8.9.2019 UK Tekonurmi | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:30Lohko BTN1Musan Salama T06-072-4FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 2Päättynyt
209:30Lohko CTN2Musan Salama White2-0Ylöjärven IlvesPäättynyt
310:20Lohko ATN1VG-620-0FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 1Päättynyt
410:20Lohko DTN2FC Vapsi3-0Musan Salama RedPäättynyt
511:10Lohko BTN1FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 21-0MaPSPäättynyt
611:10Lohko CTN2KaaPo1-1Musan Salama WhitePäättynyt
712:00Lohko ATN1FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 12-4Ilmajoen KisailijatPäättynyt
812:00Lohko DTN2Musan Salama Red0-3FC Vaajakoski/ Team LKP yjPäättynyt
912:50Lohko CTN1Ylöjärven Ilves6-0KaaPoPäättynyt
1013:50Lohko ATN1Ilmajoen Kisailijat2-0VG-62Päättynyt
1114:40Lohko DTN1FC Vaajakoski/ Team LKP yj1-4FC VapsiPäättynyt
1214:40Lohko BTN2MaPS4-1Musan Salama T06-07Päättynyt

Jatkopelit

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1315:30Alempi jatkosarja, sijat 9-12TN1VG-622-1Musan Salama T06-07Päättynyt
1415:30Alempi jatkosarja, sijat 9-12TN2KaaPo3-0Musan Salama RedPäättynyt
1516:20Puolivälierä 3TN1Musan Salama White5-4FC Vaajakoski/ Team LKP yjPäättynyt
1616:20Puolivälierä 4TN2FC Vapsi2-1VLYlöjärven IlvesPäättynyt
1717:10Puolivälierä 1TN1Ilmajoen Kisailijat3-1MaPSPäättynyt
1817:10Puolivällierä 2TN2FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 22-0FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 1Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1910:00Alempi jatkosarja, sijat 9-12TN1KaaPo0-0VG-62Päättynyt
2010:00Alempi jatkosarja, sijat 9-12TN2Musan Salama Red1-0Musan Salama T06-07Päättynyt
2113:20Alempi jatkosarja, sijat 9-12TN1VG-624-1Musan Salama RedPäättynyt
2213:20Alempi jatkosarja, sijat 9-12TN2Musan Salama T06-070-4KaaPoPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2310:50Sijat 5-8TN1MaPS2-0FC Vaajakoski/ Team LKP yjPäättynyt
2410:50Sijat 5-8TN2FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 12-1VLYlöjärven IlvesPäättynyt
2511:40Välierä 1TN1Ilmajoen Kisailijat0-1Musan Salama WhitePäättynyt
2611:40Välierä 2TN2FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 20-1FC VapsiPäättynyt

Finaalit

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2714:10Sijat 5-6TN1MaPS1-0FC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 1Päättynyt
2814:10Sijat 7-8TN2FC Vaajakoski/ Team LKP yj3-6Ylöjärven IlvesPäättynyt
2915:00FinaaliTN1Musan Salama White5-1FC VapsiPäättynyt
3015:00PronssipeliTN2Ilmajoen Kisailijat2-1VLFC Jazz /Karhu-Futis YJ 2Päättynyt