Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Oxdog liiga 23-24

9.9. - 4.5.2024 Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo, Nallisport , Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu, Kastellinmonitoimitalo | Suomi Ilmoittaudu
Sunnuntai 17.12.2023
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo @ 12:45

SBT Suola

KeLy P13

5 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Linus Lambacka (Daniel Pohjola)
1 - 0
12:20
12:20
1 - 0
Linus Lambacka (Daniel Pohjola)
Joel Kosunen RL
2 - 0
13:05
13:05
2 - 0
Joel Kosunen rl
Anton Anetjärvi (Joel Kosunen)
3 - 0
16:30
16:30
3 - 0
Anton Anetjärvi (Joel Kosunen)
Joel Kosunen
4 - 0
22:58
22:58
4 - 0
Joel Kosunen
Julius Pitkälä
5 - 0
32:50
32:50
5 - 0
Julius Pitkälä
10:28
5 - 1
Meriläinen Arttu
10:28
5 - 1
Meriläinen Arttu
20:45
5 - 2
Krankka Paavo (Krankka Eeli)
20:45
5 - 2
Krankka Paavo (Krankka Eeli)
29:05
5 - 3
Pohjola Remu (Meriläinen Arttu)
29:05
5 - 3
Pohjola Remu (Meriläinen Arttu)
29:20
5 - 4
Pohjola Remu (Krankka Eeli)
29:20
5 - 4
Pohjola Remu (Krankka Eeli)
39:20
5 - 5
Meriläinen Arttu (Pohjola Remu)
39:20
5 - 5
Meriläinen Arttu (Pohjola Remu)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Ei merkintöjä
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Ei merkintöjä
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Arttu Heikkinen46
Luka Koskelo13
Elia Kosunen8
Aleksi Seppänen97
Roope Himanen91
Eeli Hiltunen81
Alvin Kurtti77
Aapo Hiltunen77
Aatu Hiltunen76
Aapeli Eskola43
Linus Lambacka37
Lenni Pirttikoski33
Selim Kurtti27
Anton Anetjärvi21
Eino Perttunen20
Niklas Karjalainen19
Julius Pitkälä18
Daniel Pohjola16
Jare Isohätälä15
Jaakob Niva12
Konsta Koskela11
Manu Kaltio9
Jasper Niemikorpi7
Joel Kosunen5
Aatu Luukas4
Otto Kuusrainen
 
95Kokkonen Eetu
91Ojala Eetu
61Laurila Veeti
51Vänttilä Jaron
35Möttönen Santeri
32Krankka Paavo
29Niemelä Veikka
26Lotvonen Ville
24Meriläinen Arttu
23Kiuttu Ville
20Heikkinen Samu
16Ilomäki Miro
13Krankka Eeli
12Siikaluoma Luukas
11Pohjola Remu
10Vainio Julius
9Varjonen Veikka
8Harju Aaron
7Vainionpää Huuko
5Korvala Tuukka
SBT Suola
46
Arttu Heikkinen
13
Luka Koskelo
8
Elia Kosunen
97
Aleksi Seppänen
91
Roope Himanen
81
Eeli Hiltunen
77
Alvin Kurtti
77
Aapo Hiltunen
76
Aatu Hiltunen
43
Aapeli Eskola
37
Linus Lambacka
33
Lenni Pirttikoski
27
Selim Kurtti
21
Anton Anetjärvi
20
Eino Perttunen
19
Niklas Karjalainen
18
Julius Pitkälä
16
Daniel Pohjola
15
Jare Isohätälä
12
Jaakob Niva
11
Konsta Koskela
9
Manu Kaltio
7
Jasper Niemikorpi
5
Joel Kosunen
4
Aatu Luukas
Otto Kuusrainen
KeLy P13
95
Kokkonen Eetu
91
Ojala Eetu
61
Laurila Veeti
51
Vänttilä Jaron
35
Möttönen Santeri
32
Krankka Paavo
29
Niemelä Veikka
26
Lotvonen Ville
24
Meriläinen Arttu
23
Kiuttu Ville
20
Heikkinen Samu
16
Ilomäki Miro
13
Krankka Eeli
12
Siikaluoma Luukas
11
Pohjola Remu
10
Vainio Julius
9
Varjonen Veikka
8
Harju Aaron
7
Vainionpää Huuko
5
Korvala Tuukka
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com