Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Czech Lions Spring Cup 2023

14.4. - 16.4.2023 Ice Arena Letnany, Skoda Ice Rink | Czech Republic

Boys-09 AAA
Statistics

Player Ga Go A Pts
1Mach Ondřej
HDC Select
HDC Select65+4=9
2Blengino Dario
HDC Select
HDC Select66+2=8
3Finn Hauert
Salute Germany
Salute Germany65+3=8
4Daniel Schneider
Hessen Select
Hessen Select53+4=7
5Dvořák Denis
HDC Select
HDC Select65+1=6
6David Svidelskij
Salute Germany
Salute Germany64+2=6
7Choutka Daniel
HDC Select
HDC Select62+4=6
8Herynk Alex
HDC Select
HDC Select61+5=6
9Nikita Fjodorov
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red65+0=5
10Maximilian Köppel
Salute Germany
Salute Germany64+1=5
11Niko Fatyka
Hessen Select
Hessen Select53+2=5
12Ludwig Fynn
Salute Germany
Salute Germany63+2=5
13Artem Kuteinikov
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red62+3=5
Leo Asunmaa
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red62+3=5
15Benjamin Laitinen
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red63+1=4
Bobek Antonín
HDC Select
HDC Select63+1=4
Noah Samuel Maslín
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents63+1=4
18Jindřichovský Matěj
HDC Select
HDC Select62+2=4
Niko Vuorela
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red62+2=4
Veeti Palomäki
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red62+2=4
21Alex Buc
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents63+0=3
Eero Laukka
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red63+0=3
Viliam Pikna
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents63+0=3
24Samuel Ferík
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents62+1=3
25Mika Stamms
Hessen Select
Hessen Select51+2=3
26Chlupáč Dominik
HDC Select
HDC Select61+2=3
Maxi Heinik
Salute Germany
Salute Germany61+2=3
28Jimi Lehikoinen
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red60+3=3
29Emil Sender
Hessen Select
Hessen Select52+0=2
30Alexander König
Salute Germany
Salute Germany62+0=2
Elmeri Itämies
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red62+0=2
32Justin Jürs
Hessen Select
Hessen Select51+1=2
33Cerman Jakub
HDC Select
HDC Select61+1=2
Matej Kraus
Salute Germany
Salute Germany61+1=2
Maxim Gorenčuk
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents61+1=2
36Leo Häussler
Hessen Select
Hessen Select50+2=2
Moa Hübner
Hessen Select
Hessen Select50+2=2
38Oliver Bulík
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents60+2=2
39Leon Wiens
Hessen Select
Hessen Select51+0=1
Ondra Szturcek
Pro Team Select
Pro Team Select51+0=1
41Daniel Púchlo
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents61+0=1
Dominik Bottán
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents61+0=1
Hrobský Marek
HDC Select
HDC Select61+0=1
Hájek Lukáš
HDC Select
HDC Select61+0=1
Kružík Martin
HDC Select
HDC Select61+0=1
Samuel Mariánek
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents61+0=1
47Annika Stephainski
Hessen Select
Hessen Select50+1=1
Leo Štrbík
Pro Team Select
Pro Team Select50+1=1
Niklas Kostyrev
Hessen Select
Hessen Select50+1=1
X
HDC Select
HDC Select50+1=1
51Dvořák Filip
HDC Select
HDC Select60+1=1
Eetu Simula
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red60+1=1
Gregor Kalinovský
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents60+1=1
Johan Sandvall
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red60+1=1
Jooa Lehtonen
K-Espoo EPS Red
K-Espoo EPS Red60+1=1
Julian Sacher
Salute Germany
Salute Germany60+1=1
Max Königsbüscher
Salute Germany
Salute Germany60+1=1
Patrik Fabián
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents60+1=1
Róbert Košťál
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents60+1=1
Teo Stern
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents60+1=1
Viktor Gergel
Slovakia Talents
Slovakia Talents60+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com