Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

JunnuPelemuut 2019

28.9. - 29.9.2019 Kuopio, Savon Sanomat Areena, Vanha tekonurmi | Suomi

Sarja 2008 - Otteluohjelma

Lohkovaihe

La 28.9.2019
1
10:25
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 7
Karhut
0
-
5
Sudet
2
10:25
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 8
Ketut Musta
6
-
2
Haukat
3
10:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 1
Saukot
2
-
7
Kurjet
4
10:50
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 2
Kotkat
5
-
2
Puumat
5
10:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 3
Ketut Keltainen
3
-
0
STPS Musta
6
10:50
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 4
PK-37
6
-
0
STPS Keltainen
7
12:30
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 2
Saukot
5
-
2
Karhut
8
12:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 3
Kotkat
6
-
2
Ketut Musta
9
12:30
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 4
Ketut Keltainen
1
-
4
Sudet
10
12:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 5
PK-37
0
-
2
Haukat
11
12:30
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 6
STPS Musta
0
-
6
Kurjet
12
12:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 7
STPS Keltainen
0
-
8
Puumat
13
13:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 3
Karhut
1
-
5
Ketut Keltainen
14
13:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 4
Ketut Musta
2
-
2
PK-37
15
13:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 5
STPS Musta
3
-
3
Saukot
16
13:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 6
STPS Keltainen
0
-
3
Kotkat
17
13:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 7
Kurjet
3
-
4
Sudet
18
13:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 8
Puumat
7
-
1
Haukat
19
14:35
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 7
STPS Musta
3
-
4
Karhut
20
14:35
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 8
STPS Keltainen
1
-
7
Ketut Musta
21
15:00
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 1
Kurjet
2
-
1
Ketut Keltainen
22
15:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 2
Puumat
4
-
1
PK-37
23
15:00
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 3
Sudet
11
-
1
Saukot
24
15:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 4
Haukat
2
-
8
Kotkat
Su 29.9.2019
25
10:25
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 3
Karhut
3
-
0
Kurjet
26
10:25
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 4
Ketut Musta
0
-
4
Puumat
27
10:25
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 5
Sudet
5
-
2
STPS Musta
28
10:25
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 6
Haukat
1
-
1
STPS Keltainen
29
10:25
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 7
Saukot
2
-
2
Ketut Keltainen
30
10:25
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 8
Kotkat
8
-
1
PK-37

Sijoitusottelut

Su 29.9.2019
31
11:40
Sijat 1-2
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 4
Sudet
6
-
0
Kotkat
32
11:40
Sijat 3-4
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 5
Kurjet
1
-
2
Puumat
33
11:40
Sijat 5-6
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 6
Ketut Keltainen
4
-
1
Ketut Musta
34
11:40
Sijat 7-8
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 7
Karhut
1
-
0
Haukat
35
11:40
Sijat 9-10
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 8
Saukot
2
-
5
PK-37
36
12:05
Sijat 11-12
Päättynyt
Savon Sanomat Areena, 1
STPS Musta
1
-
4
STPS Keltainen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com