Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Vesileppis Cup 2021

18.9. - 19.9.2021 Leppävirta | Suomi

Pojat-12 Haaste
Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 18.9.2021
1   Lohko A
09:00
Kenttä 4 LN
KuPS Kulta
Päättynyt 8 - 0
LaPa-95
 
 
A Lahtela
2   Lohko B
09:30
Kenttä 4 LN
KuPS P8
Päättynyt 6 - 1
Jippo
 
 
J Voutilainen
3   Lohko A
10:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Komeetat Mars
Päättynyt 1 - 8
KaPa Sininen
 
 
J Voutilainen
4   Lohko B
10:30
Kenttä 4 LN
Jyväskylän Nousu
Päättynyt 0 - 17
KaPa Valkoinen
 
 
J Voutilainen
5   Lohko A
11:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Komeetat Mars
Päättynyt 0 - 9
KuPS Kulta
 
 
A Lahtela
6   Lohko A
11:30
Kenttä 4 LN
PEPO Keltainen
Päättynyt 2 - 7
LaPa-95
 
 
J Rannanheimo
7   Lohko B
12:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Parikkalan Urheilijat
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Jippo
 
 
J Voutilainen
8   Lohko B
12:30
Kenttä 4 LN
Jyväskylän Nousu
Päättynyt 0 - 19
KuPS P8
 
 
J Voutilainen
9   Lohko A
13:00
Kenttä 4 LN
KaPa Sininen
Päättynyt 1 - 6
KuPS Kulta
 
 
A Lahtela
10   Lohko A
13:30
Kenttä 4 LN
PEPO Keltainen
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Komeetat Mars
 
 
J Pöyhönen
11   Lohko B
14:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Parikkalan Urheilijat
Päättynyt 12 - 1
Jyväskylän Nousu
 
 
J Rannanheimo
12   Lohko B
14:30
Kenttä 4 LN
KaPa Valkoinen
Päättynyt 2 - 7
KuPS P8
 
 
J Rannanheimo
13   Lohko A
15:00
Kenttä 4 LN
KaPa Sininen
Päättynyt 6 - 2
PEPO Keltainen
 
 
A Lahtela
14   Lohko B
15:30
Kenttä 4 LN
KaPa Valkoinen
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Parikkalan Urheilijat
 
 
A Lahtela
Su 19.9.2021
15   Lohko A
09:30
Kenttä 4 LN
LaPa-95
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Komeetat Mars
 
 
A Turunen
16   Lohko B
10:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Jippo
Päättynyt 9 - 0
Jyväskylän Nousu
 
 
A Kekäläinen
17   Lohko A
10:30
Kenttä 4 LN
LaPa-95
Päättynyt 5 - 5
KaPa Sininen
 
 
A Kekäläinen
18   Lohko B
11:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Jippo
Päättynyt 3 - 8
KaPa Valkoinen
 
 
A Hirvonen
19   Lohko A
11:30
Kenttä 4 LN
KuPS Kulta
Päättynyt 5 - 0
PEPO Keltainen
 
 
A Lahtela
20   Lohko B
12:00
Kenttä 4 LN
KuPS P8
Päättynyt 13 - 0
Parikkalan Urheilijat
 
 
A Leskinen

Sijoituspelit

Su 19.9.2021
21   Sijat 9-10
12:30
Kenttä 4 LN
PEPO Keltainen
Päättynyt 17 - 1
Jyväskylän Nousu
 
 
A Leskinen
22   Sijat 7-8
13:00
Kenttä 4 LN
Komeetat Mars
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Parikkalan Urheilijat
 
 
A Hirvonen
23   Sijat 5-6
13:30
Kenttä 4 LN
LaPa-95
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Jippo
 
 
A Hirvonen
24   Sijat 3-4
14:00
Kenttä 4 LN
KaPa Sininen
Päättynyt 3 - 2
KaPa Valkoinen
 
 
A Lahtela
25   Sijat 1-2
14:30
Kenttä 4 LN
KuPS Kulta
Päättynyt 0 - 1
KuPS P8
 
 
A Lahtela
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com