Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus SCANDIC CUP -KUTSUTURNAUS
7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi

Pojat-07 AA

Preliminary Round

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Group A Varissuo, 1TuTo WhitePäättynyt220
Kärpät musta615
209:15Group B Varissuo, 2Kisurit vihreäPäättynyt220
HIFK White945
310:15Group A Varissuo, 1BluesPäättynyt211
Ilves1486
410:30Group B Varissuo, 2TapparaPäättynyt312
K-Laser101
511:30Group C Varissuo, 1SKA DrozdetkovoPäättynyt514
Kärpät valkoinen101
611:45Group C Varissuo, 2JYPPäättynyt514
Ässät101
712:45Group A Varissuo, 1Kärpät mustaPäättynyt817
Blues211
813:00Group B Varissuo, 2HIFK WhitePäättynyt220
Tappara532
914:00Group A Varissuo, 1TuTo WhitePäättynyt303
Ilves945
1014:15Group B Varissuo, 2Kisurit vihreäPäättynyt211
K-Laser633
1115:15Group C Varissuo, 1SKA DrozdetkovoPäättynyt954
Ässät321
1215:30Group C Varissuo, 2Kärpät valkoinenPäättynyt532
JYP312
1316:30Group A Varissuo, 1IlvesPäättynyt211
Kärpät musta211
1416:45Group B Varissuo, 2TapparaPäättynyt1569
Kisurit vihreä202
1517:45Group A Varissuo, 1BluesPäättynyt734
TuTo White523
1618:00Group B Varissuo, 2K-LaserPäättynyt514
HIFK White110
1719:00Group C Varissuo, 1JYPPäättynyt110
SKA Drozdetkovo1257
1819:15Group C Varissuo, 2ÄssätPäättynyt523
Kärpät valkoinen101

Quarterfinals

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1908:00Group EKupittaa, 2Kärpät mustaPäättynyt211
JYP303
2008:15Group GVarissuo, 2TuTo WhitePäättynyt330
Kärpät valkoinen422
2109:15Group D Kupittaa, 2IlvesPäättynyt835
K-Laser101
2209:30Group F Varissuo, 2BluesPäättynyt615
Kisurit vihreä110
2310:30Group EKupittaa, 2TapparaPäättynyt110
JYP404
2410:45Group GVarissuo, 2HIFK WhitePäättynyt110
Kärpät valkoinen101
2512:00Group D Kupittaa, 1IlvesPäättynyt101
SKA Drozdetkovo000
2612:00Group F Varissuo, 2BluesPäättynyt220
Ässät615
2713:15Group EKupittaa, 1Kärpät mustaPäättynyt202
Tappara404
2813:15Group GVarissuo, 2TuTo WhitePäättynyt413
HIFK White422
2914:30Group D Kupittaa, 1K-LaserPäättynyt541
SKA Drozdetkovo413
3014:30Group F Varissuo, 2Kisurit vihreäPäättynyt000
Ässät642

Finals

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3115:455th - 6thKupittaa, 1SKA DrozdetkovoPäättynyt835
Kärpät musta101
3215:4511th - 12th Varissuo, 2Kisurit vihreäPäättynyt211
TuTo White1257
3316:45Bronze Kupittaa, 2K-LaserPäättynyt321
Tappara101
3417:00Final Kupittaa, 1IlvesPäättynyt918
JYP312
3517:009th - 10th Varissuo, 2BluesPäättynyt422
HIFK White532
3618:007th - 8thVarissuo, 2ÄssätPäättynyt431
Kärpät valkoinen532