Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup

28.8. - 29.8.2021 Varissuo, Kupittaa | Suomi

AAA
Otteluohjelma

Preliminary Round

La 28.8.2021
1   Group C
09:00
Kupittaa, Marli
TPS White
Päättynyt 0 - 4
KJT
 
2   Group B
09:15
Kupittaa, Juissi
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Kiekko-Vantaa 2
 
3   Group A
10:05
Kupittaa, Marli
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Black
Päättynyt 15 - 0
Kiekko-Vantaa 1
 
4   Group A
10:20
Kupittaa, Juissi
TuTo Blue
Päättynyt 1 - 4
Juniori-Sapko
 
5   Group C
11:10
Kupittaa, Marli
Titaanit/KY-80 Red
Päättynyt 3 - 7
EKS
 
6   Group B
11:25
Kupittaa, Juissi
Rauman Lukko
Päättynyt 2 - 6
TPS Black
 
7   Group A
12:15
Kupittaa, Marli
TuTo Blue
Päättynyt 3 - 9
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Black
 
8   Group A
12:30
Kupittaa, Juissi
Juniori-Sapko
Päättynyt 10 - 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 1
 
9   Group B
13:20
Kupittaa, Marli
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Päättynyt 6 - 6
Rauman Lukko
 
10   Group C
13:35
Kupittaa, Juissi
TPS White
Päättynyt 11 - 3
Titaanit/KY-80 Red
 
11   Group C
14:25
Kupittaa, Marli
EKS
Päättynyt 1 - 11
KJT
 
12   Group B
14:40
Kupittaa, Juissi
Kiekko-Vantaa 2
Päättynyt 3 - 8
TPS Black
 
13   Group A
15:30
Kupittaa, Marli
TuTo Blue
Päättynyt 4 - 3
Kiekko-Vantaa 1
 
14   Group A
15:45
Kupittaa, Juissi
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Black
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Juniori-Sapko
 
15   Group B
16:35
Kupittaa, Marli
Kiekko-Vantaa 2
Päättynyt 1 - 9
Rauman Lukko
 
16   Group C
16:50
Kupittaa, Juissi
TPS White
Päättynyt 7 - 0
EKS
 
17   Group C
17:40
Kupittaa, Marli
Titaanit/KY-80 Red
Päättynyt 0 - 14
KJT
 
18   Group B
17:55
Kupittaa, Juissi
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Päättynyt 1 - 4
TPS Black
 

Quarterfinals

Su 29.8.2021
19   Group D
09:15
Kupittaa, Marli
Rauman Lukko
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Black
 
20   Group E
10:05
Kupittaa, Juissi
Juniori-Sapko
Päättynyt 4 - 8
TPS White
 
21   Group D
11:10
Kupittaa, Juissi
KJT
Päättynyt 7 - 2
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Black
 
22   Group E
12:30
Kupittaa, Marli
TPS Black
Päättynyt 1 - 5
TPS White
 
23   Group D
13:35
Kupittaa, Marli
KJT
Päättynyt 14 - 3
Rauman Lukko
 
24   Group E
14:25
Kupittaa, Juissi
TPS Black
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Juniori-Sapko
 
25   Group F
09:00
Varissuo, Rata 1
Kiekko-Vantaa 2
Päättynyt 3 - 0
TuTo Blue
 
26   Group G
11:10
Varissuo, Rata 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 1
Päättynyt 6 - 5
Titaanit/KY-80 Red
 
27   Group G
12:15
Varissuo, Rata 1
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Päättynyt 8 - 3
Titaanit/KY-80 Red
 
28   Group F
13:20
Varissuo, Rata 1
EKS
Päättynyt 5 - 6
Kiekko-Vantaa 2
 
29   Group F
12:00
Varissuo, Rata 2
TuTo Blue
Päättynyt 2 - 1
EKS
 
30   Group G
15:15
Varissuo, Rata 2
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Päättynyt 4 - 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 1
 

Finals

Su 29.8.2021
31   11th - 12th
15:30
Varissuo, Rata 1
EKS
Päättynyt 5 - 6
Titaanit/KY-80 Red
 
32   5th - 6th
15:45
Kupittaa, Marli
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Black
Päättynyt 6 - 0
Juniori-Sapko
 
33   Bronze
17:40
Kupittaa, Juissi
Rauman Lukko
Päättynyt 1 - 5
TPS Black
 
34   7th - 8th
17:40
Varissuo, Rata 1
Kiekko-Vantaa 2
Päättynyt 2 - 4
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
 
35   Final
17:55
Kupittaa, Marli
KJT
Päättynyt 7 - 5
TPS White
 
36   9th - 10th
18:30
Varissuo, Rata 2
TuTo Blue
Päättynyt 10 - 3
Kiekko-Vantaa 1
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com