Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Karhu-Kissat -10 pääsiäisturnaus

15.4.2022 Helsinki | Suomi
Perjantai 15.4.2022
@ 19:05

Jää-Ahmat Black

Uplakers U12

3 - 0

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Aaltonen Santeri (Soininen Santtu)
1 - 0
05:25
05:25
1 - 0
Aaltonen Santeri (Soininen Santtu)
Honkaniemi Lukas
2 - 0
11:16
11:16
2 - 0
Honkaniemi Lukas
Korpela Joona
3 - 0
27:35
27:35
3 - 0
Korpela Joona
 
Rangaistukset
 
Kummu Eelis (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
1 min
00:45
00:45
1 min
Kummu Eelis
(Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Soininen Santtu (Väkivaltaisuus)
1 min
08:17
08:17
1 min
Soininen Santtu
(Väkivaltaisuus)
08:17
1 min
Lähteenmäki Martti (Huitominen)
08:17
1 min
Lähteenmäki Martti
(Huitominen)
16:23
1 min
Kojo Noa (Kampitus)
16:23
1 min
Kojo Noa
(Kampitus)
18:02
1 min
Kinnunen Juuse (Väkivaltaisuus)
18:02
1 min
Kinnunen Juuse
(Väkivaltaisuus)
Honkaniemi Lukas (Kampitus)
1 min
18:14
18:14
1 min
Honkaniemi Lukas
(Kampitus)
22:41
1 min
Kinnunen Juuse (Huitominen)
22:41
1 min
Kinnunen Juuse
(Huitominen)
Christer Leinonen (Poikittainen maila)
1 min
26:04
26:04
1 min
Christer Leinonen
(Poikittainen maila)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Taskinen Rasmus 8 + 13 + 0
 
Alatalo Heikki 9 + 0 + 0
Kärjenniemi Aurora 4 + 6 + 0
Jää-Ahmat Black , Taskinen Rasmus
8 + 13 + 0
Uplakers U12, Alatalo Heikki
9 + 0 + 0
Uplakers U12, Kärjenniemi Aurora
4 + 6 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Matilainen Niila75
Soininen Santtu60
Korpela Joona59
Taskila Veeti50
Kuikka Eemeli49
Laaksonen Daniel33
Taskinen Rasmus30
Pakarinen Joonas29
Honkaniemi Lukas28
Aronen Eetu24
Pettersson Caspian22
Myllylä Juuso15
Lindholm Kasperi11
Aaltonen Santeri9
Hirvinen Vili8
Christer Leinonen7
Kummu Eelis1
 
67Peltonen Juho
63Rabiji Arenda
56Kinnunen Juuse
53Peltonen Milo
49Kotiniitty Joonas
47Salmela Leevi
44Kojo Noa
30Alatalo Heikki
29Parkkinen Veeti
22Uimonen Viljami
16Kilpiäinen Antto
14Kuusamo Elle
11Lähteenmäki Martti
8Borg Bruno
6Kilponen Ronja
1Kärjenniemi Aurora
-
Jää-Ahmat Black
75
Matilainen Niila
60
Soininen Santtu
59
Korpela Joona
50
Taskila Veeti
49
Kuikka Eemeli
33
Laaksonen Daniel
30
Taskinen Rasmus
29
Pakarinen Joonas
28
Honkaniemi Lukas
24
Aronen Eetu
22
Pettersson Caspian
15
Myllylä Juuso
11
Lindholm Kasperi
9
Aaltonen Santeri
8
Hirvinen Vili
7
Christer Leinonen
1
Kummu Eelis
Uplakers U12
67
Peltonen Juho
63
Rabiji Arenda
56
Kinnunen Juuse
53
Peltonen Milo
49
Kotiniitty Joonas
47
Salmela Leevi
44
Kojo Noa
30
Alatalo Heikki
29
Parkkinen Veeti
22
Uimonen Viljami
16
Kilpiäinen Antto
14
Kuusamo Elle
11
Lähteenmäki Martti
8
Borg Bruno
6
Kilponen Ronja
1
Kärjenniemi Aurora
-
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com