Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Karhu-Kissat -10 pääsiäisturnaus

15.4.2022 Helsinki | Suomi
Perjantai 15.4.2022
@ 12:30

REDS Helsinki

Uplakers U12

3 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Excell Daniel (Pauli Pekkonen)
1 - 0
07:05
07:05
1 - 0
Excell Daniel (Pauli Pekkonen)
Mannila Max (Arestola Oliver)
2 - 0
11:14
11:14
2 - 0
Mannila Max (Arestola Oliver)
Pirinen Niilo
3 - 0
17:10
17:10
3 - 0
Pirinen Niilo
20:54
3 - 1
Borg Bruno
20:54
3 - 1
Borg Bruno
26:54
3 - 2
Salmela Leevi
26:54
3 - 2
Salmela Leevi
 
Rangaistukset
 
07:26
1 min
Borg Bruno (Sääntöjen vastainen taklaus)
07:26
1 min
Borg Bruno
(Sääntöjen vastainen taklaus)
13:40
1 min
- (Joukkuerangaistus)
13:40
1 min
-
(Joukkuerangaistus)
15:00
1 min
Salmela Leevi (Estäminen)
15:00
1 min
Salmela Leevi
(Estäminen)
15:39
1 min
Lähteenmäki Martti (Sääntöjen vastainen taklaus)
15:39
1 min
Lähteenmäki Martti
(Sääntöjen vastainen taklaus)
20:54
10 min
Borg Bruno (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
20:54
10 min
Borg Bruno
(Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
24:12
1 min
Rabiji Arenda (Koukkaaminen)
24:12
1 min
Rabiji Arenda
(Koukkaaminen)
Pihkala Pessi (Joukkuerangaistus)
1 min
26:23
26:23
1 min
Pihkala Pessi
(Joukkuerangaistus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Koivu Otto 8 + 2 + 0
 
Kärjenniemi Aurora 7 + 7 + 0
REDS Helsinki, Koivu Otto
8 + 2 + 0
Uplakers U12, Kärjenniemi Aurora
7 + 7 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pauli Pekkonen98
Pauli Pekkonen98
Excell Daniel48
Laitinen Leevi39
Kajosaari Kaarlo37
Koivu Otto35
Arestola Oliver34
Airo Onni33
Mönkkönen Orlando32
Pesonen Timo29
Mäkelä Aleksi28
Päivinen Valtteri25
Wuokko Santeri21
Jere Kärnä20
Jokipii Karri19
Pirinen Niilo16
Pilke Matias11
Wärnhjelm Luca6
Mannila Max4
Pihkala Pessi2
 
67Peltonen Juho
63Rabiji Arenda
56Kinnunen Juuse
53Peltonen Milo
49Kotiniitty Joonas
47Salmela Leevi
44Kojo Noa
30Alatalo Heikki
29Parkkinen Veeti
22Uimonen Viljami
16Kilpiäinen Antto
14Kuusamo Elle
11Lähteenmäki Martti
8Borg Bruno
6Kilponen Ronja
1Kärjenniemi Aurora
84-
REDS Helsinki
98
Pauli Pekkonen
98
Pauli Pekkonen
48
Excell Daniel
39
Laitinen Leevi
37
Kajosaari Kaarlo
35
Koivu Otto
34
Arestola Oliver
33
Airo Onni
32
Mönkkönen Orlando
29
Pesonen Timo
28
Mäkelä Aleksi
25
Päivinen Valtteri
21
Wuokko Santeri
20
Jere Kärnä
19
Jokipii Karri
16
Pirinen Niilo
11
Pilke Matias
6
Wärnhjelm Luca
4
Mannila Max
2
Pihkala Pessi
Uplakers U12
67
Peltonen Juho
63
Rabiji Arenda
56
Kinnunen Juuse
53
Peltonen Milo
49
Kotiniitty Joonas
47
Salmela Leevi
44
Kojo Noa
30
Alatalo Heikki
29
Parkkinen Veeti
22
Uimonen Viljami
16
Kilpiäinen Antto
14
Kuusamo Elle
11
Lähteenmäki Martti
8
Borg Bruno
6
Kilponen Ronja
1
Kärjenniemi Aurora
84
-
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com