Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Symppisturnaus 2022 U15

19.8. - 21.8.2022 Lippumäen Tuplajäät | Suomi
Lauantai 20.8.2022
LähiTapiola Areena @ 13:00

KJT Haukat Blue

Tappara Musta

0 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
05:20
0 - 1
Kivimäki Viljam (Lehtimäki Valto, Seppälä Jonatan)
05:20
0 - 1
Kivimäki Viljam (Lehtimäki Valto, Seppälä Jonatan)
16:25
0 - 2
Seppälä Jonatan
16:25
0 - 2
Seppälä Jonatan
35:00
0 - 3
Siren Jone (Vatjus Miko, Lehtimäki Valto)
35:00
0 - 3
Siren Jone (Vatjus Miko, Lehtimäki Valto)
38:20
0 - 4
Seppälä Jonatan YV (Färnemyhr Elias)
38:20
0 - 4
Seppälä Jonatan yv (Färnemyhr Elias)
39:48
0 - 5
Vatjus Miko AV (Kivimäki Viljam)
39:48
0 - 5
Vatjus Miko av (Kivimäki Viljam)
 
Rangaistukset
 
11:51
2 min
Grönlund Theo (Kampitus)
11:51
2 min
Grönlund Theo
(Kampitus)
Uronen Anttoni (Ryntäys)
2 min
29:46
29:46
2 min
Uronen Anttoni
(Ryntäys)
Lähdesmäki Ramses (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
36:30
36:30
2 min
Lähdesmäki Ramses
(Koukkaaminen)
39:35
2 min
(Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Kärsii Lehtimäki Valto
39:35
2 min
Tappara Musta
(Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Ainasto Juuso 12 + 11
 
Saikkonen Veikko 14 + 9
KJT Haukat Blue, Ainasto Juuso
12 + 11
Tappara Musta, Saikkonen Veikko
14 + 9
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Ahonen Emil95
Happo Niilo94
Parviainen Rasmus92
Peltola Tuukka91
Kossila Tino86
Lappalainen Lenni77
Dixon Teo C66
Luukkonen Miro65
Torvinen Joakim A62
Kellokumpu Samu A42
Lähdesmäki Ramses26
Voutilainen Otso24
Eskelin Jesse20
Kilpeläinen Aleksi14
Uronen Eelis9
Uronen Anttoni8
Ainasto Juuso30
 
77Siren Jone
86Kivimäki Viljam
(C)71Aspila Arttu
70Lappi Jere
54Puntala Miro
44Seppälä Jonatan
32Lehtimäki Valto
29Saikkonen Veikko
(A)28Sakki Petteri
(A)23Lehtinen Benjamin
22Grönlund Theo
20Saastamoinen Roope
16Vatjus Miko
5Färnemyhr Elias
KJT Haukat Blue
95
Ahonen Emil
94
Happo Niilo
92
Parviainen Rasmus
91
Peltola Tuukka
86
Kossila Tino
77
Lappalainen Lenni
66
Dixon Teo C
65
Luukkonen Miro
62
Torvinen Joakim A
42
Kellokumpu Samu A
26
Lähdesmäki Ramses
24
Voutilainen Otso
20
Eskelin Jesse
14
Kilpeläinen Aleksi
9
Uronen Eelis
8
Uronen Anttoni
30
Ainasto Juuso
Tappara Musta
77
Siren Jone
86
Kivimäki Viljam
71
(C)
Aspila Arttu
70
Lappi Jere
54
Puntala Miro
44
Seppälä Jonatan
32
Lehtimäki Valto
29
Saikkonen Veikko
28
(A)
Sakki Petteri
23
(A)
Lehtinen Benjamin
22
Grönlund Theo
20
Saastamoinen Roope
16
Vatjus Miko
5
Färnemyhr Elias
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com