Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 15:30
Jukurit
SaPKo Valkoinen

Jukurit

SaPKo Valkoinen

6 - 3

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Partti Joika
1 - 0
00:23
00:23
1 - 0
Partti Joika
02:10
1 - 1
Sairanen Daniel (Kokkonen Hannes)
02:10
1 - 1
Sairanen Daniel (Kokkonen Hannes)
Ruuska Tami
2 - 1
02:47
02:47
2 - 1
Ruuska Tami
03:12
2 - 2
Heikkinen Joonas (Nuutinen Ilari)
03:12
2 - 2
Heikkinen Joonas (Nuutinen Ilari)
Kyröläinen Eetu (Ruuska Tami, Pöyhönen Lauri)
3 - 2
27:38
27:38
3 - 2
Kyröläinen Eetu (Ruuska Tami, Pöyhönen Lauri)
31:20
3 - 3
Viljanen Verneri YV (Viinanen Tomi)
31:20
3 - 3
Viljanen Verneri yv (Viinanen Tomi)
Laurikainen Aapo (Kyröläinen Eetu)
4 - 3
36:17
36:17
4 - 3
Laurikainen Aapo (Kyröläinen Eetu)
Ruuska Tami
5 - 3
38:31
38:31
5 - 3
Ruuska Tami
Tuovinen Arttu IM (Laurikainen Aapo)
6 - 3
39:23
39:23
6 - 3
Tuovinen Arttu im (Laurikainen Aapo)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Orbinski Miska (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
15:11
15:11
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Koukkaaminen)
Laurikainen Aapo (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
2 min
29:29
29:29
2 min
Laurikainen Aapo (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Pöyhönen Lauri 10 + 13 + 0
 
Höök Jirko 22 + 27 + 0
Jukurit, Pöyhönen Lauri
10 + 13 + 0
SaPKo Valkoinen, Höök Jirko
22 + 27 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Heikkinen Niki35
Ahonen Onni4
Tuovinen Arttu5
Hepo-oja Leevi6
Partti Joika8(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15(A)
Nyström Veeti18
Orbinski Miska23
Väisänen Alex24(C)
Vartiainen Niklas28
Kyröläinen Eetu30
Nylund Joa34
Ruuska Tami38
Keisala Kalle39
Osipov Nikolai43
 
2Lönnroos Lauri
34Höök Jirko
4Lajunen Joni
6Sairanen Daniel
7Koponen Niko
(C)11Kokkonen Hannes
(A)16Kukkonen Aapo
17Heikkinen Joonas
20Viinanen Tomi
22Nuutinen Ilari
24Savolainen Arttu
27Litmanen Tomas
13Viljanen Verneri
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
35
Heikkinen Niki
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
(C)
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
Ruuska Tami
39
Keisala Kalle
43
Osipov Nikolai
SaPKo Valkoinen
2
Lönnroos Lauri
34
Höök Jirko
4
Lajunen Joni
6
Sairanen Daniel
7
Koponen Niko
11
(C)
Kokkonen Hannes
16
(A)
Kukkonen Aapo
17
Heikkinen Joonas
20
Viinanen Tomi
22
Nuutinen Ilari
24
Savolainen Arttu
27
Litmanen Tomas
13
Viljanen Verneri
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com