Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 14:15
HC Nokia/Uplakers
SaPKo Valkoinen

HC Nokia/Uplakers

SaPKo Valkoinen

10 - 0

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Suontausta Eemeli (Blomqvist Joona)
1 - 0
01:35
01:35
1 - 0
Suontausta Eemeli (Blomqvist Joona)
Setälä Noah (Frantsila Konsta)
2 - 0
04:00
04:00
2 - 0
Setälä Noah (Frantsila Konsta)
Setälä Noah AV (Frantsila Konsta)
3 - 0
08:10
08:10
3 - 0
Setälä Noah av (Frantsila Konsta)
Koivula Axel (Frantsila Konsta)
4 - 0
10:27
10:27
4 - 0
Koivula Axel (Frantsila Konsta)
Setälä Noah (Välimäki Elmeri, Frantsila Konsta)
5 - 0
18:56
18:56
5 - 0
Setälä Noah (Välimäki Elmeri, Frantsila Konsta)
Frantsila Konsta
6 - 0
21:32
21:32
6 - 0
Frantsila Konsta
Mäkelä Oskari
7 - 0
26:16
26:16
7 - 0
Mäkelä Oskari
Frantsila Konsta (Korpela Onni, Setälä Noah)
8 - 0
27:10
27:10
8 - 0
Frantsila Konsta (Korpela Onni, Setälä Noah)
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari, Lehti Joonatan)
9 - 0
32:17
32:17
9 - 0
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari, Lehti Joonatan)
Mäkelä Oskari YV
10 - 0
37:08
37:08
10 - 0
Mäkelä Oskari yv
 
Rangaistukset
 
Koskela Jarkko (Huitominen)
2 min
04:51
04:51
2 min
Koskela Jarkko (Huitominen)
Vilppola Jusa (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
2 min
07:12
07:12
2 min
Vilppola Jusa (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
35:49
2 min
Viljanen Verneri (Kampitus)
35:49
2 min
Viljanen Verneri (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Ekola Niilo 8 + 8
 
Lönnroos Lauri 34 + 26
HC Nokia/Uplakers, Ekola Niilo
8 + 8
SaPKo Valkoinen, Lönnroos Lauri
34 + 26
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Mäkinen Turo11
Laurikka Jerry30
Ekola Niilo35
Lehti Joonatan15
Niva Aleksi16
Vilppola Jusa17(A)
Välimäki Elmeri20
Kossi Topias25
Korpela Onni3
Setälä Noah8
Suontausta Eemeli12
Blomqvist Joona13
Tuomola Juan23
Salonen Oiva28
Frantsila Konsta57
Koskela Jarkko80
Koivula Axel82
Mäkelä Oskari88(C)
 
2Lönnroos Lauri
34Höök Jirko
4Lajunen Joni
6Sairanen Daniel
7Koponen Niko
(C)11Kokkonen Hannes
(A)16Kukkonen Aapo
17Heikkinen Joonas
20Viinanen Tomi
22Nuutinen Ilari
24Savolainen Arttu
27Litmanen Tomas
13Viljanen Verneri
HC Nokia/Uplakers
11
Mäkinen Turo
30
Laurikka Jerry
35
Ekola Niilo
15
Lehti Joonatan
16
Niva Aleksi
17
(A)
Vilppola Jusa
20
Välimäki Elmeri
25
Kossi Topias
3
Korpela Onni
8
Setälä Noah
12
Suontausta Eemeli
13
Blomqvist Joona
23
Tuomola Juan
28
Salonen Oiva
57
Frantsila Konsta
80
Koskela Jarkko
82
Koivula Axel
88
(C)
Mäkelä Oskari
SaPKo Valkoinen
2
Lönnroos Lauri
34
Höök Jirko
4
Lajunen Joni
6
Sairanen Daniel
7
Koponen Niko
11
(C)
Kokkonen Hannes
16
(A)
Kukkonen Aapo
17
Heikkinen Joonas
20
Viinanen Tomi
22
Nuutinen Ilari
24
Savolainen Arttu
27
Litmanen Tomas
13
Viljanen Verneri
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com