Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 13:30
Diskos
Jukurit

Diskos

Jukurit

7 - 1

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Pyrhönen Konsta
1 - 0
05:25
05:25
1 - 0
Pyrhönen Konsta
Immonen Vilho (Pyrhönen Konsta)
2 - 0
08:10
08:10
2 - 0
Immonen Vilho (Pyrhönen Konsta)
Immonen Vilho (Moilanen Niklas)
3 - 0
08:55
08:55
3 - 0
Immonen Vilho (Moilanen Niklas)
Pyrhönen Konsta (Laukkanen Valtteri)
4 - 0
09:11
09:11
4 - 0
Pyrhönen Konsta (Laukkanen Valtteri)
18:36
4 - 1
Nyström Veeti
18:36
4 - 1
Nyström Veeti
Saarinen Miso (Moilanen Niklas)
5 - 1
21:38
21:38
5 - 1
Saarinen Miso (Moilanen Niklas)
Varakas Mirko
6 - 1
35:56
35:56
6 - 1
Varakas Mirko
Saarinen Miso (Moilanen Niklas)
7 - 1
36:49
36:49
7 - 1
Saarinen Miso (Moilanen Niklas)
38:49
Partti Joika (Epäonnistunut rangaistuslaukaus)
38:49
Partti Joika (Epäonnistunut rangaistuslaukaus)
 
Rangaistukset
 
08:49
2 min
Väisänen Alex (Koukkaaminen)
08:49
2 min
Väisänen Alex (Koukkaaminen)
Pajarinen Nuutti (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
22:42
22:42
2 min
Pajarinen Nuutti (Koukkaaminen)
Janatuinen Iidaliina (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
33:14
33:14
2 min
Janatuinen Iidaliina (Koukkaaminen)
Immonen Vilho (Kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
38:49
38:49
2 min
Immonen Vilho (Kiinnipitäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Mansikka-Aho joona 16 + 36
 
Pöyhönen Lauri 14 + 30
Diskos, Mansikka-Aho joona
16 + 36
Jukurit, Pöyhönen Lauri
14 + 30
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Mansikka-Aho joona1
Janatuinen Iidaliina2
Saarinen Miso3
Mennala Roni4
Kinnunen Niilo5
Kalliomäki Laura7
Jäntti Jimi8(A)
Pyrhönen Konsta9
Moilanen Niklas10
Varakas Mirko16(A)
Himanen Mikael17
Pajarinen Nuutti18
Laukkanen Valtteri19
Immonen Vilho26(C)
Matilainen Veeti29
 
25Pöyhönen Lauri
33Korhonen Iida
35Heikkinen Niki
4Ahonen Onni
5Tuovinen Arttu
6Hepo-oja Leevi
(A)8Partti Joika
(A)15Laurikainen Aapo
18Nyström Veeti
23Orbinski Miska
(C)24Väisänen Alex
28Vartiainen Niklas
30Kyröläinen Eetu
34Nylund Joa
38Ruuska Tami
43Osipov Nikolai
Diskos
1
Mansikka-Aho joona
2
Janatuinen Iidaliina
3
Saarinen Miso
4
Mennala Roni
5
Kinnunen Niilo
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
(A)
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
10
Moilanen Niklas
16
(A)
Varakas Mirko
17
Himanen Mikael
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
26
(C)
Immonen Vilho
29
Matilainen Veeti
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
35
Heikkinen Niki
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
(C)
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
Ruuska Tami
43
Osipov Nikolai
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com