Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 16:00
Diskos
HC Nokia/Uplakers

Diskos

HC Nokia/Uplakers

3 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
16:37
0 - 1
Mäkelä Oskari (Korpela Onni)
16:37
0 - 1
Mäkelä Oskari (Korpela Onni)
Saarinen Miso (Moilanen Niklas, Immonen Vilho)
1 - 1
23:49
23:49
1 - 1
Saarinen Miso (Moilanen Niklas, Immonen Vilho)
Kalliomäki Laura (Pajarinen Nuutti)
2 - 1
25:24
25:24
2 - 1
Kalliomäki Laura (Pajarinen Nuutti)
Jäntti Jimi TV (Janatuinen Iidaliina)
3 - 1
30:59
30:59
3 - 1
Jäntti Jimi tv (Janatuinen Iidaliina)
32:00
3 - 2
Vilppola Jusa YV
32:00
3 - 2
Vilppola Jusa yv
 
Rangaistukset
 
Janatuinen Iidaliina (Kampitus)
2 min
11:02
11:02
2 min
Janatuinen Iidaliina (Kampitus)
12:39
2 min
Niva Aleksi (Kampitus)
12:39
2 min
Niva Aleksi (Kampitus)
Laukkanen Valtteri (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
18:49
18:49
2 min
Laukkanen Valtteri (Koukkaaminen)
21:46
2 min
Vilppola Jusa (Huitominen)
21:46
2 min
Vilppola Jusa (Huitominen)
29:18
2 min
Korpela Onni (Kampitus)
29:18
2 min
Korpela Onni (Kampitus)
Prittinen Eetu (Joukkuerangaistus)
2 min
30:11
30:11
2 min
Prittinen Eetu (Joukkuerangaistus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Mansikka-Aho joona 19 + 13
 
Laurikka Jerry 10 + 17
Diskos, Mansikka-Aho joona
19 + 13
HC Nokia/Uplakers, Laurikka Jerry
10 + 17
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Mansikka-Aho joona1
Janatuinen Iidaliina2
Saarinen Miso3
Mennala Roni4
Kinnunen Niilo5
Kalliomäki Laura7
Jäntti Jimi8(A)
Pyrhönen Konsta9
Moilanen Niklas10
Varakas Mirko16(A)
Himanen Mikael17
Pajarinen Nuutti18
Laukkanen Valtteri19
Immonen Vilho26(C)
Ukkonen Joona27
Matilainen Veeti29
Prittinen Eetu30
 
11Mäkinen Turo
30Laurikka Jerry
35Ekola Niilo
15Lehti Joonatan
16Niva Aleksi
(A)17Vilppola Jusa
20Välimäki Elmeri
25Kossi Topias
3Korpela Onni
8Setälä Noah
12Suontausta Eemeli
13Blomqvist Joona
23Tuomola Juan
28Salonen Oiva
57Frantsila Konsta
80Koskela Jarkko
82Koivula Axel
(C)88Mäkelä Oskari
Diskos
1
Mansikka-Aho joona
2
Janatuinen Iidaliina
3
Saarinen Miso
4
Mennala Roni
5
Kinnunen Niilo
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
(A)
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
10
Moilanen Niklas
16
(A)
Varakas Mirko
17
Himanen Mikael
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
26
(C)
Immonen Vilho
27
Ukkonen Joona
29
Matilainen Veeti
30
Prittinen Eetu
HC Nokia/Uplakers
11
Mäkinen Turo
30
Laurikka Jerry
35
Ekola Niilo
15
Lehti Joonatan
16
Niva Aleksi
17
(A)
Vilppola Jusa
20
Välimäki Elmeri
25
Kossi Topias
3
Korpela Onni
8
Setälä Noah
12
Suontausta Eemeli
13
Blomqvist Joona
23
Tuomola Juan
28
Salonen Oiva
57
Frantsila Konsta
80
Koskela Jarkko
82
Koivula Axel
88
(C)
Mäkelä Oskari
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com