Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 14:45
Hermes
SaPKo Valkoinen

Hermes

SaPKo Valkoinen

0 - 8

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
01:59
0 - 1
Litmanen Tomas (Viinanen Tomi, Kukkonen Aapo)
01:59
0 - 1
Litmanen Tomas (Viinanen Tomi, Kukkonen Aapo)
11:10
0 - 2
Viljanen Verneri
11:10
0 - 2
Viljanen Verneri
16:04
0 - 3
Kukkonen Aapo YV (Koponen Niko, Viinanen Tomi)
16:04
0 - 3
Kukkonen Aapo yv (Koponen Niko, Viinanen Tomi)
19:52
0 - 4
Viljanen Verneri (Litmanen Tomas, Kokkonen Hannes)
19:52
0 - 4
Viljanen Verneri (Litmanen Tomas, Kokkonen Hannes)
28:30
0 - 5
Heikkinen Joonas (Koponen Niko)
28:30
0 - 5
Heikkinen Joonas (Koponen Niko)
29:28
0 - 6
Heikkinen Joonas (Lajunen Joni)
29:28
0 - 6
Heikkinen Joonas (Lajunen Joni)
30:38
0 - 7
Kukkonen Aapo (Litmanen Tomas)
30:38
0 - 7
Kukkonen Aapo (Litmanen Tomas)
34:03
0 - 8
Nuutinen Ilari YV (Viljanen Verneri)
34:03
0 - 8
Nuutinen Ilari yv (Viljanen Verneri)
 
Rangaistukset
 
08:55
2 min
Koponen Niko (Poikittainen maila)
08:55
2 min
Koponen Niko (Poikittainen maila)
Pasanen Jaakko (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
15:47
15:47
2 min
Pasanen Jaakko (Koukkaaminen)
26:09
2 min
Koponen Niko (Huitominen)
26:09
2 min
Koponen Niko (Huitominen)
Tikka Aaro (Väkivaltaisuus)
2 min
32:30
32:30
2 min
Tikka Aaro (Väkivaltaisuus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Lehesvirta Nuutti 9 + 20
 
Lönnroos Lauri 10 + 7
Hermes, Lehesvirta Nuutti
9 + 20
SaPKo Valkoinen, Lönnroos Lauri
10 + 7
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Lehesvirta Nuutti31
Paananen Alex38
Ojala Roni5(A)
Kastrén Lenni6(C)
Kiili Emil9
Jansson Niko16
Lehtinen Miko10
Tikka Aaro25
Isomaa Alvar43
Pasanen Jaakko45
Kastrén Linus46
 
2Lönnroos Lauri
34Höök Jirko
4Lajunen Joni
6Sairanen Daniel
7Koponen Niko
(C)11Kokkonen Hannes
(A)16Kukkonen Aapo
17Heikkinen Joonas
20Viinanen Tomi
22Nuutinen Ilari
24Savolainen Arttu
27Litmanen Tomas
13Viljanen Verneri
Hermes
31
Lehesvirta Nuutti
38
Paananen Alex
5
(A)
Ojala Roni
6
(C)
Kastrén Lenni
9
Kiili Emil
16
Jansson Niko
10
Lehtinen Miko
25
Tikka Aaro
43
Isomaa Alvar
45
Pasanen Jaakko
46
Kastrén Linus
SaPKo Valkoinen
2
Lönnroos Lauri
34
Höök Jirko
4
Lajunen Joni
6
Sairanen Daniel
7
Koponen Niko
11
(C)
Kokkonen Hannes
16
(A)
Kukkonen Aapo
17
Heikkinen Joonas
20
Viinanen Tomi
22
Nuutinen Ilari
24
Savolainen Arttu
27
Litmanen Tomas
13
Viljanen Verneri
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com