Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 11:30
Jukurit
Red Star

Jukurit

Red Star

7 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
01:13
0 - 1
Krygin Vasilii YV (Vetoshkin Aleksei)
01:13
0 - 1
Krygin Vasilii yv (Vetoshkin Aleksei)
Nyström Veeti
1 - 1
01:52
01:52
1 - 1
Nyström Veeti
Orbinski Miska
2 - 1
04:13
04:13
2 - 1
Orbinski Miska
07:14
2 - 2
Vetoshkin Aleksei (Krygin Vasilii, Zubkov Vladimir)
07:14
2 - 2
Vetoshkin Aleksei (Krygin Vasilii, Zubkov Vladimir)
Partti Joika
3 - 2
26:21
26:21
3 - 2
Partti Joika
Partti Joika (Hepo-oja Leevi, Kyröläinen Eetu)
4 - 2
29:41
29:41
4 - 2
Partti Joika (Hepo-oja Leevi, Kyröläinen Eetu)
Partti Joika YV (Laurikainen Aapo, Orbinski Miska)
5 - 2
32:18
32:18
5 - 2
Partti Joika yv (Laurikainen Aapo, Orbinski Miska)
Orbinski Miska TV
6 - 2
34:42
34:42
6 - 2
Orbinski Miska tv
Orbinski Miska YV (Kyröläinen Eetu)
7 - 2
35:32
35:32
7 - 2
Orbinski Miska yv (Kyröläinen Eetu)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
2 min
00:37
00:37
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
Laurikainen Aapo (Kampitus)
2 min
05:13
05:13
2 min
Laurikainen Aapo (Kampitus)
11:28
2 min
Krygin Vasilii (Kampitus)
11:28
2 min
Krygin Vasilii (Kampitus)
Orbinski Miska (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
13:47
13:47
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Koukkaaminen)
Kyröläinen Eetu (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
16:08
16:08
2 min
Kyröläinen Eetu (Poikittainen maila)
Osipov Nikolai (Laitataklaus)
2 min
21:57
21:57
2 min
Osipov Nikolai (Laitataklaus)
Osipov Nikolai (Laitataklaus)
10 min
23:57
23:57
10 min
Osipov Nikolai (Laitataklaus)
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
2 min
29:54
29:54
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
30:39
5 min
Krygin Vasilii (Polvitaklaus)
30:39
5 min
Krygin Vasilii (Polvitaklaus)
30:39
20 min
Krygin Vasilii (Polvitaklaus)
30:39
20 min
Krygin Vasilii (Polvitaklaus)
Laurikainen Aapo (Polvitaklaus)
2 min
32:47
32:47
2 min
Laurikainen Aapo (Polvitaklaus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Pöyhönen Lauri 10 + 0
Korhonen Iida 0 + 5
 
Tabachnik Maksim 19 + 0
Meklutcans Kiril 0 + 8
Jukurit, Pöyhönen Lauri
10 + 0
Jukurit, Korhonen Iida
0 + 5
Red Star, Tabachnik Maksim
19 + 0
Red Star, Meklutcans Kiril
0 + 8
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Ahonen Onni4
Tuovinen Arttu5
Hepo-oja Leevi6
Partti Joika8(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15(A)
Nyström Veeti18
Orbinski Miska23
Väisänen Alex24(C)
Vartiainen Niklas28
Kyröläinen Eetu30
Nylund Joa34
Ruuska Tami38
Keisala Kalle39
Osipov Nikolai43
 
30Meklutcans Kiril
50Tabachnik Maksim
3Krygin Vasilii
(C)10Togochiev Timur
12Novikov Maxim
(A)15Perminov Oleg
31Dzebisov Marat
64Shulepov Nikita
77Zubkov Vladimir
73Karpliuk Egor
97Vetoshkin Aleksei
Andreev Rostislav
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
(C)
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
Ruuska Tami
39
Keisala Kalle
43
Osipov Nikolai
Red Star
30
Meklutcans Kiril
50
Tabachnik Maksim
3
Krygin Vasilii
10
(C)
Togochiev Timur
12
Novikov Maxim
15
(A)
Perminov Oleg
31
Dzebisov Marat
64
Shulepov Nikita
77
Zubkov Vladimir
73
Karpliuk Egor
97
Vetoshkin Aleksei
Andreev Rostislav
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com