Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 13:30
Red Star
HC Nokia/Uplakers

Red Star

HC Nokia/Uplakers

0 - 13

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
02:06
0 - 1
Mäkelä Oskari (Salonen Oiva)
02:06
0 - 1
Mäkelä Oskari (Salonen Oiva)
04:20
0 - 2
Setälä Noah (Frantsila Konsta)
04:20
0 - 2
Setälä Noah (Frantsila Konsta)
05:47
0 - 3
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
05:47
0 - 3
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
08:10
0 - 4
Koivula Axel YV (Mäkelä Oskari)
08:10
0 - 4
Koivula Axel yv (Mäkelä Oskari)
08:16
0 - 5
Frantsila Konsta (Setälä Noah)
08:16
0 - 5
Frantsila Konsta (Setälä Noah)
12:27
0 - 6
Blomqvist Joona (Korpela Onni)
12:27
0 - 6
Blomqvist Joona (Korpela Onni)
19:41
0 - 7
Setälä Noah (Niva Aleksi)
19:41
0 - 7
Setälä Noah (Niva Aleksi)
26:26
0 - 8
Korpela Onni (Mäkelä Oskari)
26:26
0 - 8
Korpela Onni (Mäkelä Oskari)
28:01
0 - 9
Frantsila Konsta
28:01
0 - 9
Frantsila Konsta
29:40
0 - 10
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
29:40
0 - 10
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
35:43
0 - 11
Vilppola Jusa
35:43
0 - 11
Vilppola Jusa
35:58
0 - 12
Kossi Topias (Frantsila Konsta, Mäkelä Oskari)
35:58
0 - 12
Kossi Topias (Frantsila Konsta, Mäkelä Oskari)
36:12
0 - 13
Lehti Joonatan (Mäkelä Oskari)
36:12
0 - 13
Lehti Joonatan (Mäkelä Oskari)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Dzebisov Marat (Kampitus)
2 min
06:27
06:27
2 min
Dzebisov Marat (Kampitus)
15:35
2 min
Salonen Oiva (Kampitus)
15:35
2 min
Salonen Oiva (Kampitus)
20:48
2 min
Niva Aleksi (Koukkaaminen)
20:48
2 min
Niva Aleksi (Koukkaaminen)
22:30
2 min
Vilppola Jusa (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
22:30
2 min
Vilppola Jusa (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
30:30
2 min
Setälä Noah (Laitataklaus)
30:30
2 min
Setälä Noah (Laitataklaus)
30:30
10 min
Setälä Noah (Laitataklaus)
30:30
10 min
Setälä Noah (Laitataklaus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Meklutcans Kiril 14 + 7 + 0
Tabachnik Maksim 12 + 7 + 0
 
Mäkinen Turo 3 + 8 + 0
Red Star, Meklutcans Kiril
14 + 7 + 0
Red Star, Tabachnik Maksim
12 + 7 + 0
HC Nokia/Uplakers, Mäkinen Turo
3 + 8 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Meklutcans Kiril30
Tabachnik Maksim50
Krygin Vasilii3
Togochiev Timur10(C)
Novikov Maxim12
Perminov Oleg15(A)
Dzebisov Marat31
Shulepov Nikita64
Zubkov Vladimir77
Karpliuk Egor73
Vetoshkin Aleksei97
Andreev Rostislav
 
11Mäkinen Turo
30Laurikka Jerry
35Ekola Niilo
15Lehti Joonatan
16Niva Aleksi
(A)17Vilppola Jusa
20Välimäki Elmeri
25Kossi Topias
3Korpela Onni
8Setälä Noah
12Suontausta Eemeli
13Blomqvist Joona
23Tuomola Juan
28Salonen Oiva
57Frantsila Konsta
80Koskela Jarkko
82Koivula Axel
(C)88Mäkelä Oskari
Red Star
30
Meklutcans Kiril
50
Tabachnik Maksim
3
Krygin Vasilii
10
(C)
Togochiev Timur
12
Novikov Maxim
15
(A)
Perminov Oleg
31
Dzebisov Marat
64
Shulepov Nikita
77
Zubkov Vladimir
73
Karpliuk Egor
97
Vetoshkin Aleksei
Andreev Rostislav
HC Nokia/Uplakers
11
Mäkinen Turo
30
Laurikka Jerry
35
Ekola Niilo
15
Lehti Joonatan
16
Niva Aleksi
17
(A)
Vilppola Jusa
20
Välimäki Elmeri
25
Kossi Topias
3
Korpela Onni
8
Setälä Noah
12
Suontausta Eemeli
13
Blomqvist Joona
23
Tuomola Juan
28
Salonen Oiva
57
Frantsila Konsta
80
Koskela Jarkko
82
Koivula Axel
88
(C)
Mäkelä Oskari
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com