Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 16:30
Jukurit
SaPKo Valkoinen

Jukurit

SaPKo Valkoinen

2 - 8

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
03:09
0 - 1
Heikkinen Joonas (Nuutinen Ilari)
03:09
0 - 1
Heikkinen Joonas (Nuutinen Ilari)
09:19
0 - 2
Kukkonen Aapo
09:19
0 - 2
Kukkonen Aapo
13:45
0 - 3
Litmanen Tomas (Kokkonen Hannes)
13:45
0 - 3
Litmanen Tomas (Kokkonen Hannes)
23:29
0 - 4
Koponen Niko
23:29
0 - 4
Koponen Niko
26:09
0 - 5
Kukkonen Aapo (Sairanen Daniel)
26:09
0 - 5
Kukkonen Aapo (Sairanen Daniel)
29:39
0 - 6
Kokkonen Hannes (Kukkonen Aapo)
29:39
0 - 6
Kokkonen Hannes (Kukkonen Aapo)
Ahonen Onni
1 - 6
31:10
31:10
1 - 6
Ahonen Onni
32:38
1 - 7
Litmanen Tomas (Koponen Niko)
32:38
1 - 7
Litmanen Tomas (Koponen Niko)
34:31
1 - 8
Kukkonen Aapo (Litmanen Tomas)
34:31
1 - 8
Kukkonen Aapo (Litmanen Tomas)
Vartiainen Niklas (Osipov Nikolai)
2 - 8
37:17
37:17
2 - 8
Vartiainen Niklas (Osipov Nikolai)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Partti Joika (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
11:40
11:40
2 min
Partti Joika (Koukkaaminen)
Väisänen Alex (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
21:18
21:18
2 min
Väisänen Alex (Koukkaaminen)
Ahonen Onni (Estäminen)
2 min
26:36
26:36
2 min
Ahonen Onni (Estäminen)
Tuovinen Arttu (Kampitus)
2 min
39:04
39:04
2 min
Tuovinen Arttu (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Pöyhönen Lauri 10 + 10
 
Höök Jirko 8 + 7
Jukurit, Pöyhönen Lauri
10 + 10
SaPKo Valkoinen, Höök Jirko
8 + 7
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Ahonen Onni4
Tuovinen Arttu5
Hepo-oja Leevi6
Partti Joika8(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15(A)
Nyström Veeti18
Orbinski Miska23
Väisänen Alex24(C)
Vartiainen Niklas28
Kyröläinen Eetu30
Nylund Joa34
Ruuska Tami38
Keisala Kalle39
Osipov Nikolai43
 
2Lönnroos Lauri
34Höök Jirko
4Lajunen Joni
6Sairanen Daniel
7Koponen Niko
(C)11Kokkonen Hannes
(A)16Kukkonen Aapo
17Heikkinen Joonas
20Viinanen Tomi
22Nuutinen Ilari
24Savolainen Arttu
27Litmanen Tomas
13Viljanen Verneri
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
(C)
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
Ruuska Tami
39
Keisala Kalle
43
Osipov Nikolai
SaPKo Valkoinen
2
Lönnroos Lauri
34
Höök Jirko
4
Lajunen Joni
6
Sairanen Daniel
7
Koponen Niko
11
(C)
Kokkonen Hannes
16
(A)
Kukkonen Aapo
17
Heikkinen Joonas
20
Viinanen Tomi
22
Nuutinen Ilari
24
Savolainen Arttu
27
Litmanen Tomas
13
Viljanen Verneri
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com