Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 17:15
Red Star
Hermes

Red Star

Hermes

6 - 7

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Krygin Vasilii
1 - 0
03:18
03:18
1 - 0
Krygin Vasilii
05:17
1 - 1
Lehtinen Miko (Ojala Roni)
05:17
1 - 1
Lehtinen Miko (Ojala Roni)
07:16
1 - 2
Lehtinen Miko (Kiili Emil, Jansson Niko)
07:16
1 - 2
Lehtinen Miko (Kiili Emil, Jansson Niko)
09:15
1 - 3
Kastrén Linus (Lehtinen Miko, Kiili Emil)
09:15
1 - 3
Kastrén Linus (Lehtinen Miko, Kiili Emil)
Perminov Oleg (Togochiev Timur)
2 - 3
12:13
12:13
2 - 3
Perminov Oleg (Togochiev Timur)
Krygin Vasilii (Vetoshkin Aleksei, Shulepov Nikita)
3 - 3
14:36
14:36
3 - 3
Krygin Vasilii (Vetoshkin Aleksei, Shulepov Nikita)
15:41
3 - 4
Kiili Emil (Lehtinen Miko, Paananen Alex)
15:41
3 - 4
Kiili Emil (Lehtinen Miko, Paananen Alex)
Togochiev Timur (Perminov Oleg, Karpliuk Egor)
4 - 4
23:25
23:25
4 - 4
Togochiev Timur (Perminov Oleg, Karpliuk Egor)
Karpliuk Egor (Perminov Oleg, Krygin Vasilii)
5 - 4
25:38
25:38
5 - 4
Karpliuk Egor (Perminov Oleg, Krygin Vasilii)
26:03
5 - 5
Jansson Niko (Kiili Emil)
26:03
5 - 5
Jansson Niko (Kiili Emil)
31:35
5 - 6
Paananen Alex
31:35
5 - 6
Paananen Alex
Karpliuk Egor (Perminov Oleg, Togochiev Timur)
6 - 6
37:57
37:57
6 - 6
Karpliuk Egor (Perminov Oleg, Togochiev Timur)
38:45
6 - 7
Kiili Emil (Lehtinen Miko)
38:45
6 - 7
Kiili Emil (Lehtinen Miko)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Vetoshkin Aleksei (Kampitus)
2 min
26:32
26:32
2 min
Vetoshkin Aleksei (Kampitus)
Novikov Maxim (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
10 min
40:00
40:00
10 min
Novikov Maxim (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Tabachnik Maksim 15 + 8 + 0
 
Lehesvirta Nuutti 11 + 8 + 0
Red Star, Tabachnik Maksim
15 + 8 + 0
Hermes, Lehesvirta Nuutti
11 + 8 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Meklutcans Kiril30
Tabachnik Maksim50
Krygin Vasilii3
Togochiev Timur10(C)
Novikov Maxim12
Perminov Oleg15(A)
Dzebisov Marat31
Shulepov Nikita64
Zubkov Vladimir77
Karpliuk Egor73
Vetoshkin Aleksei97
Andreev Rostislav89
 
31Lehesvirta Nuutti
29Paananen Alex
(A)5Ojala Roni
(C)6Kastrén Lenni
9Kiili Emil
16Jansson Niko
10Lehtinen Miko
25Tikka Aaro
43Isomaa Alvar
45Pasanen Jaakko
46Kastrén Linus
Red Star
30
Meklutcans Kiril
50
Tabachnik Maksim
3
Krygin Vasilii
10
(C)
Togochiev Timur
12
Novikov Maxim
15
(A)
Perminov Oleg
31
Dzebisov Marat
64
Shulepov Nikita
77
Zubkov Vladimir
73
Karpliuk Egor
97
Vetoshkin Aleksei
89
Andreev Rostislav
Hermes
31
Lehesvirta Nuutti
29
Paananen Alex
5
(A)
Ojala Roni
6
(C)
Kastrén Lenni
9
Kiili Emil
16
Jansson Niko
10
Lehtinen Miko
25
Tikka Aaro
43
Isomaa Alvar
45
Pasanen Jaakko
46
Kastrén Linus
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com