Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 08:00
SaPKo Valkoinen
Diskos

SaPKo Valkoinen

Diskos

1 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
02:22
0 - 1
Pyrhönen Konsta (Immonen Vilho)
02:22
0 - 1
Pyrhönen Konsta (Immonen Vilho)
08:28
0 - 2
Saarinen Miso AV
08:28
0 - 2
Saarinen Miso av
10:50
0 - 3
Pyrhönen Konsta
10:50
0 - 3
Pyrhönen Konsta
22:58
0 - 4
Moilanen Niklas (Saarinen Miso, Immonen Vilho)
22:58
0 - 4
Moilanen Niklas (Saarinen Miso, Immonen Vilho)
28:34
0 - 5
Moilanen Niklas AV
28:34
0 - 5
Moilanen Niklas av
Nuutinen Ilari (Viinanen Tomi, Lajunen Joni)
1 - 5
29:15
29:15
1 - 5
Nuutinen Ilari (Viinanen Tomi, Lajunen Joni)
 
Rangaistukset
 
08:08
2 min
Kinnunen Niilo (Koukkaaminen)
08:08
2 min
Kinnunen Niilo (Koukkaaminen)
Viljanen Verneri (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
10 min
13:25
13:25
10 min
Viljanen Verneri (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
13:25
2 min
Immonen Vilho (Väkivaltaisuus)
13:25
2 min
Immonen Vilho (Väkivaltaisuus)
18:31
2 min
Kinnunen Niilo (Kampitus)
18:31
2 min
Kinnunen Niilo (Kampitus)
Kokkonen Hannes (Kampitus)
2 min
25:01
25:01
2 min
Kokkonen Hannes (Kampitus)
27:14
2 min
Immonen Vilho (Huitominen)
27:14
2 min
Immonen Vilho (Huitominen)
32:34
2 min
Jäntti Jimi (Huitominen)
32:34
2 min
Jäntti Jimi (Huitominen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Höök Jirko 10 + 16 + 0
 
Mansikka-Aho joona 8 + 8 + 0
SaPKo Valkoinen, Höök Jirko
10 + 16 + 0
Diskos, Mansikka-Aho joona
8 + 8 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Lönnroos Lauri2
Höök Jirko34
Lajunen Joni4
Sairanen Daniel6
Koponen Niko7
Kokkonen Hannes11(C)
Kukkonen Aapo16(A)
Heikkinen Joonas17
Viinanen Tomi20
Nuutinen Ilari22
Savolainen Arttu24
Litmanen Tomas27
Viljanen Verneri13
 
1Mansikka-Aho joona
2Janatuinen Iidaliina
3Saarinen Miso
4Mennala Roni
5Kinnunen Niilo
7Kalliomäki Laura
(A)8Jäntti Jimi
9Pyrhönen Konsta
10Moilanen Niklas
(A)16Varakas Mirko
17Himanen Mikael
18Pajarinen Nuutti
19Laukkanen Valtteri
(C)26Immonen Vilho
27Ukkonen Joona
29Matilainen Veeti
30Prittinen Eetu
SaPKo Valkoinen
2
Lönnroos Lauri
34
Höök Jirko
4
Lajunen Joni
6
Sairanen Daniel
7
Koponen Niko
11
(C)
Kokkonen Hannes
16
(A)
Kukkonen Aapo
17
Heikkinen Joonas
20
Viinanen Tomi
22
Nuutinen Ilari
24
Savolainen Arttu
27
Litmanen Tomas
13
Viljanen Verneri
Diskos
1
Mansikka-Aho joona
2
Janatuinen Iidaliina
3
Saarinen Miso
4
Mennala Roni
5
Kinnunen Niilo
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
(A)
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
10
Moilanen Niklas
16
(A)
Varakas Mirko
17
Himanen Mikael
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
26
(C)
Immonen Vilho
27
Ukkonen Joona
29
Matilainen Veeti
30
Prittinen Eetu
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com