Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 08:30
Jukurit
HC Nokia/Uplakers

Jukurit

HC Nokia/Uplakers

0 - 6

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
04:16
0 - 1
Setälä Noah (Koskela Jarkko)
04:16
0 - 1
Setälä Noah (Koskela Jarkko)
18:27
0 - 2
Koivula Axel (Setälä Noah)
18:27
0 - 2
Koivula Axel (Setälä Noah)
27:11
0 - 3
Mäkelä Oskari (Tuomola Juan)
27:11
0 - 3
Mäkelä Oskari (Tuomola Juan)
32:55
0 - 4
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
32:55
0 - 4
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
35:47
0 - 5
Koivula Axel YV (Välimäki Elmeri)
35:47
0 - 5
Koivula Axel yv (Välimäki Elmeri)
36:45
0 - 6
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
36:45
0 - 6
Koivula Axel (Mäkelä Oskari)
 
Rangaistukset
 
05:31
2 min
Salonen Oiva (Kampitus)
05:31
2 min
Salonen Oiva (Kampitus)
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
2 min
11:40
11:40
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
Nylund Joa (Kampitus)
2 min
11:40
11:40
2 min
Nylund Joa (Kampitus)
14:26
2 min
Mäkelä Oskari (Huitominen)
14:26
2 min
Mäkelä Oskari (Huitominen)
28:33
2 min
Lehti Joonatan (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
28:33
2 min
Lehti Joonatan (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Väisänen Alex (Laitataklaus)
2 min
32:36
32:36
2 min
Väisänen Alex (Laitataklaus)
Väisänen Alex (Laitataklaus)
10 min
32:36
32:36
10 min
Väisänen Alex (Laitataklaus)
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
2 min
34:16
34:16
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Kampitus)
Vartiainen Niklas (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
39:38
39:38
2 min
Vartiainen Niklas (Koukkaaminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Korhonen Iida 19 + 13 + 0
Pöyhönen Lauri 0 + 3 + 0
 
Mäkinen Turo 2 + 4 + 0
Jukurit, Korhonen Iida
19 + 13 + 0
Jukurit, Pöyhönen Lauri
0 + 3 + 0
HC Nokia/Uplakers, Mäkinen Turo
2 + 4 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Ahonen Onni4
Tuovinen Arttu5
Hepo-oja Leevi6
Partti Joika8(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15(A)
Nyström Veeti18
Orbinski Miska23
Väisänen Alex24
Vartiainen Niklas28
Kyröläinen Eetu30
Nylund Joa34
Ruuska Tami38(C)
Keisala Kalle39
Osipov Nikolai43
 
11Mäkinen Turo
30Laurikka Jerry
35Ekola Niilo
15Lehti Joonatan
16Niva Aleksi
(A)17Vilppola Jusa
20Välimäki Elmeri
25Kossi Topias
3Korpela Onni
8Setälä Noah
12Suontausta Eemeli
13Blomqvist Joona
23Tuomola Juan
28Salonen Oiva
57Frantsila Konsta
80Koskela Jarkko
82Koivula Axel
(C)88Mäkelä Oskari
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
(C)
Ruuska Tami
39
Keisala Kalle
43
Osipov Nikolai
HC Nokia/Uplakers
11
Mäkinen Turo
30
Laurikka Jerry
35
Ekola Niilo
15
Lehti Joonatan
16
Niva Aleksi
17
(A)
Vilppola Jusa
20
Välimäki Elmeri
25
Kossi Topias
3
Korpela Onni
8
Setälä Noah
12
Suontausta Eemeli
13
Blomqvist Joona
23
Tuomola Juan
28
Salonen Oiva
57
Frantsila Konsta
80
Koskela Jarkko
82
Koivula Axel
88
(C)
Mäkelä Oskari
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com