Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 10:30
SaPKo Valkoinen
Red Star

SaPKo Valkoinen

Red Star

7 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Sairanen Daniel (Viljanen Verneri)
1 - 0
09:55
09:55
1 - 0
Sairanen Daniel (Viljanen Verneri)
Lajunen Joni
2 - 0
13:39
13:39
2 - 0
Lajunen Joni
Kokkonen Hannes (Kukkonen Aapo, Litmanen Tomas)
3 - 0
14:26
14:26
3 - 0
Kokkonen Hannes (Kukkonen Aapo, Litmanen Tomas)
Lajunen Joni (Heikkinen Joonas)
4 - 0
17:24
17:24
4 - 0
Lajunen Joni (Heikkinen Joonas)
Nuutinen Ilari (Viinanen Tomi, Heikkinen Joonas)
5 - 0
21:36
21:36
5 - 0
Nuutinen Ilari (Viinanen Tomi, Heikkinen Joonas)
21:46
5 - 1
Togochiev Timur (Novikov Maxim)
21:46
5 - 1
Togochiev Timur (Novikov Maxim)
22:45
5 - 2
Perminov Oleg (Togochiev Timur, Shulepov Nikita)
22:45
5 - 2
Perminov Oleg (Togochiev Timur, Shulepov Nikita)
Viljanen Verneri
6 - 2
29:22
29:22
6 - 2
Viljanen Verneri
Litmanen Tomas (Kukkonen Aapo, Kokkonen Hannes)
7 - 2
36:03
36:03
7 - 2
Litmanen Tomas (Kukkonen Aapo, Kokkonen Hannes)
 
Rangaistukset
 
34:39
2 min
Novikov Maxim (Kampitus)
34:39
2 min
Novikov Maxim (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Lönnroos Lauri 9 + 11 + 0
 
Tabachnik Maksim 14 + 0 + 0
Meklutcans Kiril 0 + 11 + 0
SaPKo Valkoinen, Lönnroos Lauri
9 + 11 + 0
Red Star, Tabachnik Maksim
14 + 0 + 0
Red Star, Meklutcans Kiril
0 + 11 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Lönnroos Lauri2
Höök Jirko34
Lajunen Joni4
Sairanen Daniel6
Koponen Niko7
Kokkonen Hannes11(C)
Kukkonen Aapo16(A)
Heikkinen Joonas17
Viinanen Tomi20
Nuutinen Ilari22
Savolainen Arttu24
Litmanen Tomas27
Viljanen Verneri13
 
30Meklutcans Kiril
50Tabachnik Maksim
3Krygin Vasilii
(C)10Togochiev Timur
12Novikov Maxim
(A)15Perminov Oleg
31Dzebisov Marat
64Shulepov Nikita
77Zubkov Vladimir
73Karpliuk Egor
97Vetoshkin Aleksei
89Andreev Rostislav
SaPKo Valkoinen
2
Lönnroos Lauri
34
Höök Jirko
4
Lajunen Joni
6
Sairanen Daniel
7
Koponen Niko
11
(C)
Kokkonen Hannes
16
(A)
Kukkonen Aapo
17
Heikkinen Joonas
20
Viinanen Tomi
22
Nuutinen Ilari
24
Savolainen Arttu
27
Litmanen Tomas
13
Viljanen Verneri
Red Star
30
Meklutcans Kiril
50
Tabachnik Maksim
3
Krygin Vasilii
10
(C)
Togochiev Timur
12
Novikov Maxim
15
(A)
Perminov Oleg
31
Dzebisov Marat
64
Shulepov Nikita
77
Zubkov Vladimir
73
Karpliuk Egor
97
Vetoshkin Aleksei
89
Andreev Rostislav
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com