Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 11:00
Jukurit
Diskos

Jukurit

Diskos

1 - 6

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
00:13
0 - 1
Jäntti Jimi (Pajarinen Nuutti)
00:13
0 - 1
Jäntti Jimi (Pajarinen Nuutti)
Ruuska Tami (Väisänen Alex)
1 - 1
02:43
02:43
1 - 1
Ruuska Tami (Väisänen Alex)
03:22
1 - 2
Jäntti Jimi
03:22
1 - 2
Jäntti Jimi
06:20
1 - 3
Moilanen Niklas (Varakas Mirko)
06:20
1 - 3
Moilanen Niklas (Varakas Mirko)
08:09
1 - 4
Saarinen Miso
08:09
1 - 4
Saarinen Miso
11:50
1 - 5
Immonen Vilho
11:50
1 - 5
Immonen Vilho
16:02
1 - 6
Saarinen Miso (Pajarinen Nuutti)
16:02
1 - 6
Saarinen Miso (Pajarinen Nuutti)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Orbinski Miska (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
05:59
05:59
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Koukkaaminen)
13:13
2 min
Jäntti Jimi (Huitominen)
13:13
2 min
Jäntti Jimi (Huitominen)
15:13
10 min
Jäntti Jimi (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
15:13
10 min
Jäntti Jimi (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
Tuovinen Arttu (Korkea maila)
2 min
17:11
17:11
2 min
Tuovinen Arttu (Korkea maila)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Pöyhönen Lauri 22 + 18
 
Mansikka-Aho joona 12 + 9
Jukurit, Pöyhönen Lauri
22 + 18
Diskos, Mansikka-Aho joona
12 + 9
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Heikkinen Niki35
Ahonen Onni4
Tuovinen Arttu5
Hepo-oja Leevi6
Partti Joika8(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15(A)
Nyström Veeti18
Orbinski Miska23
Väisänen Alex24(C)
Vartiainen Niklas28
Kyröläinen Eetu30
Nylund Joa34
Ruuska Tami38
Keisala Kalle39
Osipov Nikolai43
 
1Mansikka-Aho joona
2Janatuinen Iidaliina
3Saarinen Miso
4Mennala Roni
5Kinnunen Niilo
7Kalliomäki Laura
(A)8Jäntti Jimi
9Pyrhönen Konsta
10Moilanen Niklas
(A)16Varakas Mirko
17Himanen Mikael
18Pajarinen Nuutti
19Laukkanen Valtteri
(C)26Immonen Vilho
27Ukkonen Joona
29Matilainen Veeti
30Prittinen Eetu
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
35
Heikkinen Niki
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
(C)
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
Ruuska Tami
39
Keisala Kalle
43
Osipov Nikolai
Diskos
1
Mansikka-Aho joona
2
Janatuinen Iidaliina
3
Saarinen Miso
4
Mennala Roni
5
Kinnunen Niilo
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
(A)
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
10
Moilanen Niklas
16
(A)
Varakas Mirko
17
Himanen Mikael
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
26
(C)
Immonen Vilho
27
Ukkonen Joona
29
Matilainen Veeti
30
Prittinen Eetu
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com