Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 09:45
Diskos
Red Star

Diskos

Red Star

8 - 4

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
04:25
0 - 1
Krygin Vasilii (Vetoshkin Aleksei)
04:25
0 - 1
Krygin Vasilii (Vetoshkin Aleksei)
09:52
0 - 2
Dzebisov Marat (Vetoshkin Aleksei)
09:52
0 - 2
Dzebisov Marat (Vetoshkin Aleksei)
Immonen Vilho
1 - 2
10:16
10:16
1 - 2
Immonen Vilho
11:13
1 - 3
Karpliuk Egor (Togochiev Timur)
11:13
1 - 3
Karpliuk Egor (Togochiev Timur)
Pajarinen Nuutti YV (Jäntti Jimi)
2 - 3
15:37
15:37
2 - 3
Pajarinen Nuutti yv (Jäntti Jimi)
Jäntti Jimi YV (Immonen Vilho)
3 - 3
19:03
19:03
3 - 3
Jäntti Jimi yv (Immonen Vilho)
Pajarinen Nuutti (Jäntti Jimi, Kalliomäki Laura)
4 - 3
20:23
20:23
4 - 3
Pajarinen Nuutti (Jäntti Jimi, Kalliomäki Laura)
Himanen Mikael
5 - 3
23:28
23:28
5 - 3
Himanen Mikael
Pyrhönen Konsta
6 - 3
26:19
26:19
6 - 3
Pyrhönen Konsta
Pyrhönen Konsta (Pajarinen Nuutti)
7 - 3
28:53
28:53
7 - 3
Pyrhönen Konsta (Pajarinen Nuutti)
Varakas Mirko
8 - 3
36:10
36:10
8 - 3
Varakas Mirko
38:06
8 - 4
Krygin Vasilii
38:06
8 - 4
Krygin Vasilii
 
Rangaistukset
 
Jäntti Jimi (Kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
00:15
00:15
2 min
Jäntti Jimi (Kiinnipitäminen)
01:19
2 min
Zubkov Vladimir (Kampitus)
01:19
2 min
Zubkov Vladimir (Kampitus)
15:37
2 min
Shulepov Nikita (Koukkaaminen)
15:37
2 min
Shulepov Nikita (Koukkaaminen)
17:48
2 min
Dzebisov Marat (Kampitus)
17:48
2 min
Dzebisov Marat (Kampitus)
Saarinen Miso (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
31:09
31:09
2 min
Saarinen Miso (Koukkaaminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Mansikka-Aho joona 9 + 6
 
Tabachnik Maksim 15 + 0
Meklutcans Kiril 0 + 10
Diskos, Mansikka-Aho joona
9 + 6
Red Star, Tabachnik Maksim
15 + 0
Red Star, Meklutcans Kiril
0 + 10
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Mansikka-Aho joona1
Janatuinen Iidaliina2
Saarinen Miso3
Mennala Roni4
Kinnunen Niilo5
Kalliomäki Laura7
Jäntti Jimi8(A)
Pyrhönen Konsta9
Moilanen Niklas10
Varakas Mirko16(A)
Himanen Mikael17
Pajarinen Nuutti18
Laukkanen Valtteri19
Immonen Vilho26(C)
Ukkonen Joona27
Matilainen Veeti29
Prittinen Eetu30
 
30Meklutcans Kiril
50Tabachnik Maksim
3Krygin Vasilii
(C)10Togochiev Timur
12Novikov Maxim
(A)15Perminov Oleg
31Dzebisov Marat
64Shulepov Nikita
77Zubkov Vladimir
73Karpliuk Egor
97Vetoshkin Aleksei
Andreev Rostislav
Diskos
1
Mansikka-Aho joona
2
Janatuinen Iidaliina
3
Saarinen Miso
4
Mennala Roni
5
Kinnunen Niilo
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
(A)
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
10
Moilanen Niklas
16
(A)
Varakas Mirko
17
Himanen Mikael
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
26
(C)
Immonen Vilho
27
Ukkonen Joona
29
Matilainen Veeti
30
Prittinen Eetu
Red Star
30
Meklutcans Kiril
50
Tabachnik Maksim
3
Krygin Vasilii
10
(C)
Togochiev Timur
12
Novikov Maxim
15
(A)
Perminov Oleg
31
Dzebisov Marat
64
Shulepov Nikita
77
Zubkov Vladimir
73
Karpliuk Egor
97
Vetoshkin Aleksei
Andreev Rostislav
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com