Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, HARJOITUSHALLI @ 08:30
Jukurit
Hermes

Jukurit

Hermes

3 - 3

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
00:51
0 - 1
Pasanen Jaakko (Kastrén Linus)
00:51
0 - 1
Pasanen Jaakko (Kastrén Linus)
Laurikainen Aapo
1 - 1
03:55
03:55
1 - 1
Laurikainen Aapo
Partti Joika (Ruuska Tami)
2 - 1
15:40
15:40
2 - 1
Partti Joika (Ruuska Tami)
24:24
2 - 2
Lehtinen Miko
24:24
2 - 2
Lehtinen Miko
32:20
2 - 3
Kiili Emil
32:20
2 - 3
Kiili Emil
Partti Joika (Kyröläinen Eetu)
3 - 3
35:28
35:28
3 - 3
Partti Joika (Kyröläinen Eetu)
 
Rangaistukset
 
04:32
2 min
Tikka Aaro (Kampitus)
04:32
2 min
Tikka Aaro (Kampitus)
Väisänen Alex (Estäminen)
2 min
25:09
25:09
2 min
Väisänen Alex (Estäminen)
25:43
2 min
Kastrén Linus (Kampitus)
25:43
2 min
Kastrén Linus (Kampitus)
Hepo-oja Leevi (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
2 min
28:53
28:53
2 min
Hepo-oja Leevi (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Orbinski Miska (Kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
36:33
36:33
2 min
Orbinski Miska (Kiinnipitäminen)
37:23
2 min
Isomaa Alvar (Estäminen)
37:23
2 min
Isomaa Alvar (Estäminen)
Vartiainen Niklas (Kampitus)
2 min
38:13
38:13
2 min
Vartiainen Niklas (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Korhonen Iida 24 + 0
 
Paananen Alex 26 + 0
Jukurit, Korhonen Iida
24 + 0
Hermes, Paananen Alex
26 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Ahonen Onni4
Tuovinen Arttu5
Hepo-oja Leevi6
Partti Joika8(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15(A)
Nyström Veeti18
Orbinski Miska23
Väisänen Alex24(C)
Vartiainen Niklas28
Kyröläinen Eetu30
Nylund Joa34
Ruuska Tami38
Keisala Kalle39
Osipov Nikolai43
 
31Lehesvirta Nuutti
38Paananen Alex
(A)5Ojala Roni
(C)6Kastrén Lenni
9Kiili Emil
16Jansson Niko
10Lehtinen Miko
25Tikka Aaro
43Isomaa Alvar
45Pasanen Jaakko
46Kastrén Linus
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
4
Ahonen Onni
5
Tuovinen Arttu
6
Hepo-oja Leevi
8
(A)
Partti Joika
15
(A)
Laurikainen Aapo
18
Nyström Veeti
23
Orbinski Miska
24
(C)
Väisänen Alex
28
Vartiainen Niklas
30
Kyröläinen Eetu
34
Nylund Joa
38
Ruuska Tami
39
Keisala Kalle
43
Osipov Nikolai
Hermes
31
Lehesvirta Nuutti
38
Paananen Alex
5
(A)
Ojala Roni
6
(C)
Kastrén Lenni
9
Kiili Emil
16
Jansson Niko
10
Lehtinen Miko
25
Tikka Aaro
43
Isomaa Alvar
45
Pasanen Jaakko
46
Kastrén Linus
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com