Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 17:45
Jukurit
Red Star

Jukurit

Red Star

2 - 4

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Koivunen Eetu (Kontio Jimi)
1 - 0
20:59
20:59
1 - 0
Koivunen Eetu (Kontio Jimi)
25:07
1 - 1
Artem Plakatnov (Semen Solovev)
25:07
1 - 1
Artem Plakatnov (Semen Solovev)
30:13
1 - 2
Egor Malov YV (Semen Solovev)
30:13
1 - 2
Egor Malov yv (Semen Solovev)
32:42
1 - 3
Kobysh Dmitry (Semen Solovev)
32:42
1 - 3
Kobysh Dmitry (Semen Solovev)
34:43
1 - 4
Semen Solovev (Egor Malov)
34:43
1 - 4
Semen Solovev (Egor Malov)
Myyryläinen Martti (Helanen Vilho, Parkkinen Nico)
2 - 4
34:57
34:57
2 - 4
Myyryläinen Martti (Helanen Vilho, Parkkinen Nico)
 
Rangaistukset
 
04:28
2 min
Denis Zagribalov (Huitominen)
04:28
2 min
Denis Zagribalov (Huitominen)
Koivunen Aapo (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
16:18
16:18
2 min
Koivunen Aapo (Poikittainen maila)
21:58
2 min
Mihail Shindarev (Koukkaaminen)
21:58
2 min
Mihail Shindarev (Koukkaaminen)
Laurikainen Aapo (Kampitus)
2 min
29:24
29:24
2 min
Laurikainen Aapo (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Heikkinen Niki 29 + 13
 
Petrov Platon 8 + 7
Jukurit, Heikkinen Niki
29 + 13
Red Star, Petrov Platon
8 + 7
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Pöyhönen Lauri25
Korhonen Iida33
Heikkinen Niki35
Helanen Vilho7
Kontio Jimi10
Koivunen Aapo11
Korhonen Topi13(C)
Lahtinen Onni14
Myyryläinen Martti17
Parkkinen Nico19(A)
Posti Valtteri20
Mattila Viljami27
Koivunen Eetu32(A)
Laurikainen Aapo15
 
88Petrov Platon
4Bakumenko Daniil
8Egor Zelentsov
16Ruslan Amankulov
21Egor Malov
47Denis Zagribalov
63Semen Solovev
71Artem Plakatnov
74Mihail Shindarev
75Kobysh Dmitry
89Artem Plakanov
1Alexey Eleseev
Jukurit
25
Pöyhönen Lauri
33
Korhonen Iida
35
Heikkinen Niki
7
Helanen Vilho
10
Kontio Jimi
11
Koivunen Aapo
13
(C)
Korhonen Topi
14
Lahtinen Onni
17
Myyryläinen Martti
19
(A)
Parkkinen Nico
20
Posti Valtteri
27
Mattila Viljami
32
(A)
Koivunen Eetu
15
Laurikainen Aapo
Red Star
88
Petrov Platon
4
Bakumenko Daniil
8
Egor Zelentsov
16
Ruslan Amankulov
21
Egor Malov
47
Denis Zagribalov
63
Semen Solovev
71
Artem Plakatnov
74
Mihail Shindarev
75
Kobysh Dmitry
89
Artem Plakanov
1
Alexey Eleseev
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com